• Previous
  • Next
  • Stop
  • Play
  • FSP
  • A2

SEMIFINALES Oficial
SEGUNDA Martes 14/11 Cancha Unión
20:15 Concepción vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Estudiantil vs Richet
PRIMERA  Miercoles 15/11 Cancha Concepción
20:15 Richet vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Valenciano vs Social

2° Final Liga A2
Domingo 12/11 20:00hs CANCHA OLIMPIA

BANCARIA vs HUARPES

Segunda 2014 Apertura
1° Fecha 25-02-2014 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 10 : 0 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
1° Fecha 25-02-2014 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 1 : 5 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
1° Fecha 25-02-2014 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 3 : 4 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
1° Fecha 25-02-2014 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 3 : 4 Colón Jr (S)
1° Fecha 25-02-2014 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 3 : 0 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
1° Fecha 25-02-2014 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 5 : 6 Club Atletico Unión (S)
1° Fecha 25-02-2014 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 5 : 1 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
1° Fecha 25-02-2014 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 4 : 1 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
1° Fecha 25-02-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 5 : 4 Media Agua (S)

2° Fecha 04-03-2014 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 4 : 1 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
2° Fecha 04-03-2014 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 3 : 0 Banco Hispano (S)
2° Fecha 04-03-2014 00:00 Colón Jr (S) 3 : 3 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
2° Fecha 04-03-2014 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 6 : 2 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
2° Fecha 04-03-2014 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 5 : 3 Media Agua (S)
2° Fecha 04-03-2014 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 2 : 8 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
2° Fecha 04-03-2014 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 9 : 9 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
2° Fecha 04-03-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 1 : 1 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
2° Fecha 04-03-2014 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 3 : 1 Olimpia Patín Club (S)

3° Fecha 11-03-2014 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 6 : 3 Media Agua (S)
3° Fecha 11-03-2014 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 1 : 7 Concepción Patín Club (S)
3° Fecha 11-03-2014 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 1 : 3 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
3° Fecha 11-03-2014 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 6 : 0 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
3° Fecha 11-03-2014 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 6 : 5 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
3° Fecha 11-03-2014 00:00 Colón Jr (S) 2 : 7 Club Atletico Unión (S)
3° Fecha 11-03-2014 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 8 : 5 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
3° Fecha 11-03-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 2 : 1 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
3° Fecha 11-03-2014 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 1 : 8 Centro Valenciano (S)

4° Fecha 18-03-2014 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 1 : 2 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
4° Fecha 18-03-2014 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 1 : 2 Concepción Patín Club (S)
4° Fecha 18-03-2014 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 0 : 5 Centro Valenciano (S)
4° Fecha 18-03-2014 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 6 : 3 Media Agua (S)
4° Fecha 18-03-2014 00:00 Colón Jr (S) 7 : 5 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
4° Fecha 18-03-2014 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 3 : 5 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
4° Fecha 18-03-2014 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 2 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
4° Fecha 18-03-2014 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 2 : 3 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
4° Fecha 18-03-2014 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 2 : 2 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)

5° Fecha 10-04-2014 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 6 : 1 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
5° Fecha 10-04-2014 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 4 : 2 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
5° Fecha 10-04-2014 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 3 : 1 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
5° Fecha 10-04-2014 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 6 : 2 Banco Hispano (S)
5° Fecha 10-04-2014 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 4 : 1 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
5° Fecha 10-04-2014 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 5 : 3 Media Agua (S)
5° Fecha 10-04-2014 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 3 : 3 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
5° Fecha 10-04-2014 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 4 : 3 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
5° Fecha 10-04-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 1 : 3 Barrio Rivadavia (S)

6° Fecha 10-04-2014 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 5 : 4 Colón Jr (S)
6° Fecha 10-04-2014 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 4 : 1 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
6° Fecha 10-04-2014 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 5 : 4 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
6° Fecha 10-04-2014 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 4 : 5 Centro Valenciano (S)
6° Fecha 10-04-2014 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 2 : 2 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
6° Fecha 10-04-2014 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 6 : 3 Media Agua (S)
6° Fecha 10-04-2014 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 0 : 4 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
6° Fecha 10-04-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 2 : 2 Club Atletico Unión (S)
6° Fecha 10-04-2014 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 6 : 7 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)

7° Fecha 10-04-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 5 : 4 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
7° Fecha 10-04-2014 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 2 : 4 Concepción Patín Club (S)
7° Fecha 10-04-2014 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 3 : 2 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
7° Fecha 10-04-2014 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 5 : 2 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
7° Fecha 10-04-2014 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 1 : 3 Club Atletico Unión (S)
7° Fecha 10-04-2014 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 5 : 1 Colón Jr (S)
7° Fecha 10-04-2014 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 2 : 8 Banco Hispano (S)
7° Fecha 10-04-2014 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 8 : 3 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
7° Fecha 10-04-2014 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 5 : 2 Media Agua (S)

8° Fecha 14-04-2014 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 6 : 8 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
8° Fecha 14-04-2014 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 5 : 8 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
8° Fecha 14-04-2014 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 3 : 2 Media Agua (S)
8° Fecha 14-04-2014 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 2 : 0 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
8° Fecha 14-04-2014 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 7 : 1 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
8° Fecha 14-04-2014 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 3 : 1 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
8° Fecha 14-04-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 3 : 5 Centro Valenciano (S)
8° Fecha 14-04-2014 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 6 : 3 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
8° Fecha 14-04-2014 00:00 Colón Jr (S) 4 : 4 Atlético Social San Juan (S)

9° Fecha 22-04-2014 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 8 : 1 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
9° Fecha 22-04-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 5 : 6 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
9° Fecha 22-04-2014 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 4 : 3 Media Agua (S)
9° Fecha 23-04-2014 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 5 : 0 Concepción Patín Club (S)
9° Fecha 23-04-2014 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 2 : 4 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
9° Fecha 23-04-2014 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 5 : 3 Colón Jr (S)
9° Fecha 25-04-2014 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 6 : 1 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
9° Fecha 25-04-2014 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 3 : 5 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
9° Fecha 25-04-2014 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 3 : 1 Banco Hispano (S)

10° Fecha 06-05-2014 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 7 : 1 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
10° Fecha 06-05-2014 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 5 : 2 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
10° Fecha 06-05-2014 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 5 : 5 Media Agua (S)
10° Fecha 06-05-2014 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 1 : 1 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
10° Fecha 06-05-2014 00:00 Colón Jr (S) 6 : 4 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
10° Fecha 06-05-2014 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 6 : 1 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
10° Fecha 06-05-2014 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 7 : 7 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
10° Fecha 06-05-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 4 : 6 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
10° Fecha 06-05-2014 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 9 : 3 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)

11° Fecha 13-05-2014 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 4 : 3 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
11° Fecha 13-05-2014 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 6 : 8 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
11° Fecha 13-05-2014 00:00 Colón Jr (S) 2 : 4 Banco Hispano (S)
11° Fecha 13-05-2014 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 3 : 2 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
11° Fecha 13-05-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 3 : 2 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
11° Fecha 13-05-2014 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 4 : 1 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
11° Fecha 13-05-2014 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 3 : 2 Centro Valenciano (S)
11° Fecha 13-05-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 1 : 3 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
11° Fecha 13-05-2014 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 5 : 1 Olimpia Patín Club (S)

12° Fecha 20-05-2014 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 4 : 6 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
12° Fecha 20-05-2014 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 0 : 7 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
12° Fecha 20-05-2014 00:00 Colón Jr (S) 5 : 6 Media Agua (S)
12° Fecha 20-05-2014 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 6 : 6 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
12° Fecha 20-05-2014 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 4 : 3 Concepción Patín Club (S)
12° Fecha 20-05-2014 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 1 : 2 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
12° Fecha 20-05-2014 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 4 : 2 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
12° Fecha 20-05-2014 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 1 : 12 Club Atletico Unión (S)
12° Fecha 20-05-2014 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 0 : 1 Atlético Social San Juan (S)

13° Fecha 27-05-2014 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 4 : 3 Colón Jr (S)
13° Fecha 27-05-2014 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 2 : 6 Media Agua (S)
13° Fecha 27-05-2014 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 3 : 2 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
13° Fecha 27-05-2014 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 2 : 1 Concepción Patín Club (S)
13° Fecha 27-05-2014 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 1 : 1 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
13° Fecha 27-05-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 4 : 7 Club Atletico Unión (S)
13° Fecha 27-05-2014 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 1 : 1 Banco Hispano (S)
13° Fecha 27-05-2014 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 7 : 2 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
13° Fecha 27-05-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 3 : 4 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)

14° Fecha 28-05-2014 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 4 : 5 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
14° Fecha 28-05-2014 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 0 : 7 Club Atletico Unión (S)
14° Fecha 28-05-2014 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 4 : 5 Media Agua (S)
14° Fecha 28-05-2014 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 3 : 5 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
14° Fecha 28-05-2014 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 5 : 5 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
14° Fecha 28-05-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 3 : 4 Colón Jr (S)
14° Fecha 28-05-2014 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 6 : 6 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
14° Fecha 28-05-2014 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 4 : 4 Concepción Patín Club (S)
14° Fecha 28-05-2014 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 5 : 7 Banco Hispano (S)

15° Fecha 03-06-2014 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 4 : 0 Banco Hispano (S)
15° Fecha 03-06-2014 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 6 : 2 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
15° Fecha 03-06-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 3 : 6 Media Agua (S)
15° Fecha 03-06-2014 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 2 : 5 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
15° Fecha 03-06-2014 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 9 : 5 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
15° Fecha 03-06-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 2 : 9 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
15° Fecha 03-06-2014 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 8 : 1 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
15° Fecha 03-06-2014 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 11 : 1 Colón Jr (S)
15° Fecha 03-06-2014 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 3 : 0 Barrio Rivadavia (S)

16° Fecha 10-06-2014 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 4 : 2 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
16° Fecha 10-06-2014 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 6 : 2 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
16° Fecha 10-06-2014 00:00 Colón Jr (S) 3 : 7 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
16° Fecha 10-06-2014 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 7 : 1 Media Agua (S)
16° Fecha 10-06-2014 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 2 : 1 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
16° Fecha 10-06-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 1 : 7 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
16° Fecha 10-06-2014 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 2 : 4 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
16° Fecha 10-06-2014 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 4 : 1 Centro Valenciano (S)
16° Fecha 10-06-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 7 : 2 Olimpia Patín Club (S)

17° Fecha 17-06-2014 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 5 : 5 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
17° Fecha 17-06-2014 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 4 : 5 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
17° Fecha 17-06-2014 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 4 : 4 Colón Jr (S)
17° Fecha 17-06-2014 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 2 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
17° Fecha 17-06-2014 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 2 : 4 Concepción Patín Club (S)
17° Fecha 17-06-2014 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 5 : 2 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
17° Fecha 17-06-2014 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 2 : 1 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
17° Fecha 17-06-2014 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 3 : 3 Club Atletico Unión (S)
17° Fecha 17-06-2014 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 3 : 3 Media Agua (S)

18° Fecha 02-07-2014 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 5 : 2 Media Agua (S)
18° Fecha 02-07-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 5 : 0 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
18° Fecha 02-07-2014 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 4 : 0 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
18° Fecha 02-07-2014 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 2 : 7 Centro Valenciano (S)
18° Fecha 02-07-2014 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 7 : 3 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
18° Fecha 02-07-2014 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 7 : 4 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
18° Fecha 02-07-2014 00:00 Colón Jr (S) 2 : 3 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
18° Fecha 02-07-2014 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 6 : 2 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
18° Fecha 02-07-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 7 : 5 Banco Hispano (S)

19° Fecha 09-07-2014 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 5 : 0 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
19° Fecha 09-07-2014 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 4 : 1 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
19° Fecha 10-07-2014 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 2 : 2 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
19° Fecha 11-07-2014 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 6 : 4 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
19° Fecha 11-07-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 5 : 0 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
19° Fecha 11-07-2014 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 5 : 6 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
19° Fecha 11-07-2014 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 4 : 8 Media Agua (S)
19° Fecha 11-07-2014 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 3 : 3 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
19° Fecha 11-07-2014 00:00 Colón Jr (S) 4 : 3 Centro Valenciano (S)

Campeonatos


Quién está en línea?

Tenemos 258 invitados conectado(s)
VTR
VTR
Municipalidad San Juan