• Previous
  • Next
  • Stop
  • Play
  • FSP
  • A2

SEMIFINALES Oficial
SEGUNDA Martes 14/11 Cancha Unión
20:15 Concepción vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Estudiantil vs Richet
PRIMERA  Miercoles 15/11 Cancha Concepción
20:15 Richet vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Valenciano vs Social

2° Final Liga A2
Domingo 12/11 20:00hs CANCHA OLIMPIA

BANCARIA vs HUARPES

Clausura 2015 Plata
1° Fecha 15-09-2015 21:45 Olimpia Patín Club 8 : 6 Concepción Patín Club
1° Fecha 16-09-2015 21:45 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 6 : 4 Lomas de Rivadavia
1° Fecha 16-09-2015 21:45 Deportivo Aberastain 9 : 7 Colón Jr
1° Fecha 16-09-2015 21:45 Barrio Rivadavia 11 : 6 Media Agua

2ª Fecha 22-09-2015 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 4 : 3 Olimpia Patín Club
2ª Fecha 22-09-2015 00:00 Colón Jr 3 : 8 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
2ª Fecha 22-09-2015 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 5 : 3 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
2ª Fecha 23-09-2015 00:00 Media Agua 3 : 7 Deportivo Aberastain

3° Fecha 30-09-2015 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 12 : 1 Media Agua
3° Fecha 30-09-2015 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 9 : 2 Lomas de Rivadavia
3° Fecha 30-09-2015 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 9 : 4 Colón Jr
3° Fecha 30-09-2015 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 2 : 5 Barrio Rivadavia

4° Fecha 06-10-2015 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 3 : 4 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
4° Fecha 06-10-2015 00:00 Colón Jr 1 : 8 Concepción Patín Club
4° Fecha 06-10-2015 00:00 Media Agua 3 : 6 Olimpia Patín Club
4° Fecha 06-10-2015 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 6 : 3 Deportivo Aberastain

5° Fecha 13-10-2015 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 4 : 5 Barrio Rivadavia
5° Fecha 13-10-2015 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 13 : 6 Media Agua
5° Fecha 13-10-2015 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 3 : 7 Deportivo Aberastain
5° Fecha 14-10-2015 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 4 : 5 Colón Jr

6° Fecha 20-10-2015 00:00 Media Agua 3 : 4 Lomas de Rivadavia
6° Fecha 20-10-2015 00:00 Colón Jr 3 : 5 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
6° Fecha 21-10-2015 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 1 : 4 Olimpia Patín Club
6° Fecha 21-10-2015 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 3 : 7 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil

7ª Fecha 27-10-2015 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 7 : 2 Barrio Rivadavia
7ª Fecha 27-10-2015 00:00 Colón Jr 8 : 5 Media Agua
7ª Fecha 28-10-2015 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 3 : 3 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
7ª Fecha 28-10-2015 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 8 : 3 Deportivo Aberastain

8° Fecha 04-11-2015 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 9 : 2 Media Agua
8° Fecha 04-11-2015 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 3 : 5 Lomas de Rivadavia
8° Fecha 04-11-2015 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 6 : 11 Concepción Patín Club
8° Fecha 04-11-2015 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 2 : 2 Olimpia Patín Club

9º Fecha 10-11-2015 00:00 Colón Jr 1 : 6 Barrio Rivadavia
9º Fecha 10-11-2015 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 9 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
9º Fecha 10-11-2015 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 9 : 5 Deportivo Aberastain
9º Fecha 10-11-2015 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 5 : 4 Club Sarmiento-Albardon

Campeonatos


Quién está en línea?

Tenemos 20 invitados conectado(s)
VTR
VTR
Municipalidad San Juan