• Previous
  • Next
  • Stop
  • Play
  • FSP
  • A2

SEMIFINALES Oficial
SEGUNDA Martes 14/11 Cancha Unión
20:15 Concepción vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Estudiantil vs Richet
PRIMERA  Miercoles 15/11 Cancha Concepción
20:15 Richet vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Valenciano vs Social

2° Final Liga A2
Domingo 12/11 20:00hs CANCHA OLIMPIA

BANCARIA vs HUARPES

Apertura 2º 2011 Zona B
1º Fecha 16-02-2011 20:30 Barrio Rivadavia (S) - : - Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
1º Fecha 16-02-2011 20:30 Concepción Patín Club (S) - : - Club Atletico Unión (S)
1º Fecha 16-02-2011 20:30 Olimpia Patín Club (S) - : - Atlético Social San Juan (S)
1º Fecha 16-02-2011 20:30 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) - : - Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)

2º Fecha 20-02-2011 20:30 Club Atletico Unión (S) 5 : 3 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
2º Fecha 20-02-2011 20:30 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 4 : 3 Concepción Patín Club (S)
2º Fecha 20-02-2011 20:30 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 4 : 5 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
2º Fecha 20-02-2011 20:30 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 3 : 0 Olimpia Patín Club (S)

3º Fecha 28-02-2011 20:30 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 0 : 8 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
3º Fecha 28-02-2011 20:30 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 4 : 6 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
3º Fecha 28-02-2011 20:30 Concepción Patín Club (S) 8 : 6 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
3º Fecha 28-02-2011 20:30 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 6 : 3 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)

4º Fecha 04-03-2011 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 5 : 3 Club Atletico Unión (S)
4º Fecha 04-03-2011 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 4 : 2 Concepción Patín Club (S)
4º Fecha 04-03-2011 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 6 : 1 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
4º Fecha 04-03-2011 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 3 : 5 Olimpia Patín Club (S)

5º Fecha 14-03-2011 20:30 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 4 : 4 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
5º Fecha 14-03-2011 20:30 Club Atletico Unión (S) 1 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
5º Fecha 14-03-2011 20:30 Concepción Patín Club (S) 6 : 2 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
5º Fecha 14-03-2011 20:30 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 12 : 2 Barrio Rivadavia (S)

6º Fecha 18-03-2011 20:30 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 4 : 6 Concepción Patín Club (S)
6º Fecha 18-03-2011 20:30 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 5 : 3 Club Atletico Unión (S)
6º Fecha 18-03-2011 20:30 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 9 : 0 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
6º Fecha 18-03-2011 20:30 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 3 : 4 Atlético Social San Juan (S)

7º Fecha 23-03-2011 20:30 Concepción Patín Club (S) 3 : 4 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
7º Fecha 25-03-2011 20:30 Club Atletico Unión (S) 1 : 2 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
7º Fecha 25-03-2011 20:30 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 5 : 1 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
7º Fecha 25-03-2011 20:30 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 2 : 7 Barrio Rivadavia (S)

8º Fecha 28-03-2011 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 2 : 2 Club Atletico Unión (S)
8º Fecha 28-03-2011 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 3 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
8º Fecha 28-03-2011 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 6 : 3 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
8º Fecha 28-03-2011 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 3 : 4 Atlético Social San Juan (S)

9º Fecha 01-04-2011 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 7 : 7 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
9º Fecha 01-04-2011 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 4 : 3 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
9º Fecha 01-04-2011 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 4 : 3 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
9º Fecha 01-04-2011 00:00 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 1 : 9 Concepción Patín Club (S)

Campeonatos


Quién está en línea?

Tenemos 67 invitados conectado(s)
VTR
VTR
Municipalidad San Juan