• Previous
  • Next
  • Stop
  • Play
  • FSP
  • A2

SEMIFINALES Oficial
SEGUNDA Martes 14/11 Cancha Unión
20:15 Concepción vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Estudiantil vs Richet
PRIMERA  Miercoles 15/11 Cancha Concepción
20:15 Richet vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Valenciano vs Social

2° Final Liga A2
Domingo 12/11 20:00hs CANCHA OLIMPIA

BANCARIA vs HUARPES

Clausura 2º 2011 Zona B
1º Fecha 17-05-2011 20:30 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 7 : 3 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
1º Fecha 17-05-2011 20:30 Banco Hispano (S) 2 : 2 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
1º Fecha 17-05-2011 20:30 Club Atletico Unión (S) 16 : 4 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
1º Fecha 17-05-2011 20:30 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 8 : 1 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)

2º Fecha 22-05-2011 20:30 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 3 : 5 Club Atletico Unión (S)
2º Fecha 22-05-2011 20:30 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 3 : 4 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
2º Fecha 22-05-2011 20:30 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 0 : 7 Banco Hispano (S)
2º Fecha 22-05-2011 20:30 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 2 : 4 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)

3º Fecha 04-10-2011 20:30 Banco Hispano (S) 4 : 0 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
3º Fecha 04-10-2011 20:30 Club Atletico Unión (S) 6 : 2 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
3º Fecha 04-10-2011 20:30 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 4 : 2 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
3º Fecha 04-10-2011 20:30 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 3 : 4 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)

4º Fecha 07-10-2011 20:30 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 8 : 5 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
4º Fecha 07-10-2011 20:30 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 4 : 5 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
4º Fecha 07-10-2011 20:30 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 6 : 5 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
4º Fecha 07-10-2011 20:30 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 3 : 5 Club Atletico Unión (S)

5º Fecha 11-10-2011 20:30 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 0 : 5 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
5º Fecha 11-10-2011 20:30 Club Atletico Unión (S) 2 : 1 Banco Hispano (S)
5º Fecha 11-10-2011 20:30 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 4 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
5º Fecha 11-10-2011 20:30 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 6 : 0 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)

6º Fecha 14-10-2011 20:30 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 6 : 8 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
6º Fecha 14-10-2011 20:30 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 2 : 4 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
6º Fecha 14-10-2011 20:30 Banco Hispano (S) 5 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
6º Fecha 14-10-2011 20:30 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 5 : 3 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)

7º Fecha 17-10-2011 20:30 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 10 : 2 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
7º Fecha 17-10-2011 20:30 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 7 : 9 Club Atletico Unión (S)
7º Fecha 17-10-2011 20:30 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 1 : 3 Banco Hispano (S)
7º Fecha 17-10-2011 20:30 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 5 : 6 Barrio Rivadavia (S)

8º Fecha 21-10-2011 20:30 Banco Hispano (S) 5 : 0 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
8º Fecha 21-10-2011 20:30 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 6 : 11 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
8º Fecha 21-10-2011 20:30 Club Atletico Unión (S) 7 : 3 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
8º Fecha 21-10-2011 20:30 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 1 : 5 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)

9º Fecha 24-10-2011 20:30 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 2 : 7 Club Atletico Unión (S)
9º Fecha 24-10-2011 20:30 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 2 : 1 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
9º Fecha 24-10-2011 20:30 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 5 : 2 Banco Hispano (S)
9º Fecha 24-10-2011 20:30 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 5 : 3 Barrio Rivadavia (S)

Campeonatos


Quién está en línea?

Tenemos 53 invitados conectado(s)
VTR
VTR
Municipalidad San Juan