• Previous
  • Next
  • Stop
  • Play
  • FSP
  • A2

SEMIFINALES Oficial
SEGUNDA Martes 14/11 Cancha Unión
20:15 Concepción vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Estudiantil vs Richet
PRIMERA  Miercoles 15/11 Cancha Concepción
20:15 Richet vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Valenciano vs Social

2° Final Liga A2
Domingo 12/11 20:00hs CANCHA OLIMPIA

BANCARIA vs HUARPES

Segunda 2012 Oficial
1º Fecha 1º Rueda 06-03-2012 20:30 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 6 : 2 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
1º Fecha 1º Rueda 06-03-2012 20:30 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 2 : 3 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
1º Fecha 1º Rueda 06-03-2012 20:30 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 2 : 2 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
1º Fecha 1º Rueda 06-03-2012 20:30 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 4 : 2 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
1º Fecha 1º Rueda 07-03-2012 20:30 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 4 : 5 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
1º Fecha 1º Rueda 07-03-2012 20:30 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 4 : 6 Concepción Patín Club (S)
1º Fecha 1º Rueda 07-03-2012 20:30 Centro Valenciano (S) 4 : 5 Club Atletico Unión (S)
1º Fecha 1º Rueda 07-03-2012 20:30 Banco Hispano (S) 4 : 2 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
1º Fecha 1º Rueda 07-03-2012 20:30 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 1 : 7 Olimpia Patín Club (S)

2º Fecha 1º Rueda 09-03-2012 20:30 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 3 : 4 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
2º Fecha 1º Rueda 09-03-2012 20:30 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 1 : 4 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
2º Fecha 1º Rueda 09-03-2012 20:30 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 2 : 1 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
2º Fecha 1º Rueda 09-03-2012 20:30 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 5 : 6 Colón Jr (S)
2º Fecha 1º Rueda 11-03-2012 19:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 3 : 1 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
2º Fecha 1º Rueda 11-03-2012 19:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 2 : 2 Banco Hispano (S)
2º Fecha 1º Rueda 11-03-2012 19:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 2 : 4 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
2º Fecha 1º Rueda 11-03-2012 19:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 3 : 2 Centro Valenciano (S)
2º Fecha 1º Rueda 11-03-2012 19:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 7 : 0 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)

3º Fecha 1º Rueda 13-03-2012 20:30 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 3 : 3 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
3º Fecha 1º Rueda 13-03-2012 20:30 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 3 : 4 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
3º Fecha 1º Rueda 13-03-2012 20:30 Colón Jr (S) 1 : 2 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
3º Fecha 1º Rueda 13-03-2012 20:30 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 3 : 2 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
3º Fecha 1º Rueda 14-03-2012 20:30 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 6 : 9 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
3º Fecha 1º Rueda 14-03-2012 20:30 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 1 : 8 Club Atletico Unión (S)
3º Fecha 1º Rueda 14-03-2012 20:30 Banco Hispano (S) 2 : 2 Concepción Patín Club (S)
3º Fecha 1º Rueda 14-03-2012 20:30 Centro Valenciano (S) 4 : 2 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
3º Fecha 1º Rueda 14-03-2012 20:30 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 6 : 3 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)

4º Fecha 1º Rueda 16-03-2012 20:30 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 3 : 4 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
4º Fecha 1º Rueda 16-03-2012 20:30 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 0 : 1 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
4º Fecha 1º Rueda 16-03-2012 20:30 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 2 : 6 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
4º Fecha 1º Rueda 16-03-2012 20:30 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 3 : 0 Colón Jr (S)
4º Fecha 1º Rueda 16-03-2012 20:30 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 2 : 1 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
4º Fecha 1º Rueda 16-03-2012 20:30 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 3 : 4 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
4º Fecha 1º Rueda 18-03-2012 20:30 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 6 : 3 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
4º Fecha 1º Rueda 18-03-2012 20:30 Concepción Patín Club (S) 3 : 2 Centro Valenciano (S)
4º Fecha 1º Rueda 19-03-2012 20:30 Club Atletico Unión (S) 5 : 2 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)

5º Fecha 1º Rueda 20-03-2012 20:30 Banco Hispano (S) 3 : 2 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
5º Fecha 1º Rueda 20-03-2012 20:30 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 2 : 6 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
5º Fecha 1º Rueda 20-03-2012 20:30 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 3 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
5º Fecha 1º Rueda 20-03-2012 20:30 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 8 : 1 Colón Jr (S)
5º Fecha 1º Rueda 20-03-2012 20:30 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 1 : 1 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
5º Fecha 1º Rueda 21-03-2012 20:30 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 3 : 4 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
5º Fecha 1º Rueda 21-03-2012 20:30 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 4 : 5 Concepción Patín Club (S)
5º Fecha 1º Rueda 21-03-2012 20:30 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 2 : 2 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
5º Fecha 1º Rueda 21-03-2012 20:30 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 3 : 10 Club Atletico Unión (S)

6º Fecha 1º Rueda 23-03-2012 20:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 3 : 4 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
6º Fecha 1º Rueda 23-03-2012 20:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 2 : 3 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
6º Fecha 1º Rueda 23-03-2012 20:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 5 : 0 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
6º Fecha 1º Rueda 23-03-2012 20:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 1 : 2 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
6º Fecha 1º Rueda 23-03-2012 20:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 4 : 3 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
6º Fecha 1º Rueda 25-03-2012 19:00 Colón Jr (S) 6 : 12 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
6º Fecha 1º Rueda 25-03-2012 19:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 3 : 6 Centro Valenciano (S)
6º Fecha 1º Rueda 25-03-2012 19:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 2 : 3 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
6º Fecha 1º Rueda 25-03-2012 19:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 2 : 3 Banco Hispano (S)

7º Fecha 1º Rueda 27-03-2012 20:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 6 : 6 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
7º Fecha 1º Rueda 27-03-2012 20:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 5 : 3 Concepción Patín Club (S)
7º Fecha 1º Rueda 27-03-2012 20:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 1 : 1 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
7º Fecha 1º Rueda 27-03-2012 20:00 Banco Hispano (S) 3 : 0 Colón Jr (S)
7º Fecha 1º Rueda 27-03-2012 20:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 5 : 2 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
7º Fecha 1º Rueda 28-03-2012 20:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 5 : 6 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
7º Fecha 1º Rueda 28-03-2012 20:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 1 : 5 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
7º Fecha 1º Rueda 28-03-2012 20:00 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 2 : 4 Club Atletico Unión (S)
7º Fecha 1º Rueda 28-03-2012 20:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 7 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia (S)

8º Fecha 1º Rueda 30-03-2012 20:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 5 : 2 Banco Hispano (S)
8º Fecha 1º Rueda 30-03-2012 20:00 Colón Jr (S) 0 : 8 Centro Valenciano (S)
8º Fecha 1º Rueda 30-03-2012 20:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 1 : 1 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
8º Fecha 1º Rueda 30-03-2012 20:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 4 : 0 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
8º Fecha 1º Rueda 30-03-2012 20:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 1 : 1 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
8º Fecha 1º Rueda 30-03-2012 20:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 7 : 5 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
8º Fecha 1º Rueda 01-04-2012 19:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 2 : 2 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
8º Fecha 1º Rueda 01-04-2012 19:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 3 : 4 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
8º Fecha 1º Rueda 01-04-2012 19:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 5 : 0 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)

9º Fecha 1º Rueda 03-04-2012 20:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 4 : 1 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
9º Fecha 1º Rueda 03-04-2012 20:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 4 : 7 Concepción Patín Club (S)
9º Fecha 1º Rueda 03-04-2012 20:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 3 : 6 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
9º Fecha 1º Rueda 03-04-2012 20:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 10 : 3 Colón Jr (S)
9º Fecha 1º Rueda 03-04-2012 20:00 Banco Hispano (S) 3 : 1 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
9º Fecha 1º Rueda 04-04-2012 20:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 5 : 3 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
9º Fecha 1º Rueda 04-04-2012 20:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 0 : 1 Club Atletico Unión (S)
9º Fecha 1º Rueda 04-04-2012 20:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 6 : 1 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
9º Fecha 1º Rueda 04-04-2012 20:00 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 1 : 5 Olimpia Patín Club (S)

10º Fecha 1º Rueda 10-04-2012 20:00 Banco Hispano (S) 1 : 2 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
10º Fecha 1º Rueda 10-04-2012 20:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 0 : 4 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
10º Fecha 1º Rueda 10-04-2012 20:00 Colón Jr (S) 6 : 7 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
10º Fecha 1º Rueda 10-04-2012 20:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 7 : 3 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
10º Fecha 1º Rueda 11-04-2012 20:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 2 : 3 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
10º Fecha 1º Rueda 11-04-2012 20:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 3 : 0 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
10º Fecha 1º Rueda 11-04-2012 20:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 2 : 3 Centro Valenciano (S)
10º Fecha 1º Rueda 11-04-2012 20:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 2 : 5 Club Atletico Unión (S)
10º Fecha 1º Rueda 11-04-2012 20:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 4 : 3 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)

11º Fecha 1º Rueda 13-04-2012 19:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 4 : 2 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
11º Fecha 1º Rueda 13-04-2012 20:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 10 : 2 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
11º Fecha 1º Rueda 13-04-2012 20:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 4 : 4 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
11º Fecha 1º Rueda 13-04-2012 20:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 3 : 2 Concepción Patín Club (S)
11º Fecha 1º Rueda 13-04-2012 20:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 3 : 2 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
11º Fecha 1º Rueda 15-04-2012 19:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 7 : 1 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
11º Fecha 1º Rueda 15-04-2012 19:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 5 : 4 Colón Jr (S)
11º Fecha 1º Rueda 15-04-2012 19:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 6 : 1 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
11º Fecha 1º Rueda 15-04-2012 19:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 6 : 5 Banco Hispano (S)

12º Fecha 1º Rueda 17-04-2012 20:00 Banco Hispano (S) 4 : 3 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
12º Fecha 1º Rueda 17-04-2012 20:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 2 : 3 Centro Valenciano (S)
12º Fecha 1º Rueda 17-04-2012 20:00 Colón Jr (S) 1 : 3 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
12º Fecha 1º Rueda 17-04-2012 20:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 7 : 3 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
12º Fecha 1º Rueda 18-04-2012 20:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 3 : 2 Club Atletico Unión (S)
12º Fecha 1º Rueda 18-04-2012 20:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 5 : 1 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
12º Fecha 1º Rueda 18-04-2012 20:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 2 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
12º Fecha 1º Rueda 18-04-2012 20:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 4 : 3 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
12º Fecha 1º Rueda 18-04-2012 20:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 5 : 4 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)

13º Fecha 1º Rueda 20-04-2012 20:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 5 : 2 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
13º Fecha 1º Rueda 20-04-2012 20:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 4 : 5 Concepción Patín Club (S)
13º Fecha 1º Rueda 20-04-2012 20:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 1 : 2 Colón Jr (S)
13º Fecha 1º Rueda 20-04-2012 20:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 4 : 5 Centro Valenciano (S)
13º Fecha 1º Rueda 22-04-2012 19:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 2 : 2 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
13º Fecha 1º Rueda 22-04-2012 19:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 4 : 4 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
13º Fecha 1º Rueda 22-04-2012 19:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 3 : 2 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
13º Fecha 1º Rueda 22-04-2012 19:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 4 : 9 Banco Hispano (S)
13º Fecha 1º Rueda 22-04-2012 19:00 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 1 : 0 Barrio Rivadavia (S)

14º Fecha 1º Rueda 24-04-2012 20:00 Banco Hispano (S) 4 : 6 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
14º Fecha 1º Rueda 24-04-2012 20:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 6 : 5 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
14º Fecha 1º Rueda 24-04-2012 20:00 Colón Jr (S) 4 : 4 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
14º Fecha 1º Rueda 24-04-2012 20:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 3 : 4 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
14º Fecha 1º Rueda 25-04-2012 20:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 2 : 5 Club Atletico Unión (S)
14º Fecha 1º Rueda 25-04-2012 20:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 6 : 1 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
14º Fecha 1º Rueda 25-04-2012 20:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 2 : 3 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
14º Fecha 1º Rueda 25-04-2012 20:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 3 : 4 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
14º Fecha 1º Rueda 25-04-2012 20:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 3 : 3 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)

15º Fecha 1º Rueda 27-04-2012 20:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 6 : 7 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
15º Fecha 1º Rueda 27-04-2012 20:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) - : - Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
15º Fecha 1º Rueda 27-04-2012 20:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 4 : 9 Centro Valenciano (S)
15º Fecha 1º Rueda 27-04-2012 20:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 2 : 3 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
15º Fecha 1º Rueda 27-04-2012 20:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 1 : 4 Banco Hispano (S)
15º Fecha 1º Rueda 29-04-2012 19:00 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 2 : 5 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
15º Fecha 1º Rueda 29-04-2012 19:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 3 : 3 Concepción Patín Club (S)
15º Fecha 1º Rueda 29-04-2012 19:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 11 : 1 Colón Jr (S)
15º Fecha 1º Rueda 29-04-2012 19:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 6 : 10 Deportivo Aberastain (S)

16º Fecha 1º Rueda 04-05-2012 20:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 3 : 2 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
16º Fecha 1º Rueda 04-05-2012 20:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 3 : 3 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
16º Fecha 1º Rueda 04-05-2012 20:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 3 : 1 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
16º Fecha 1º Rueda 04-05-2012 20:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 0 : 3 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
16º Fecha 1º Rueda 04-05-2012 20:00 Banco Hispano (S) 5 : 1 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
16º Fecha 1º Rueda 06-05-2012 19:00 Colón Jr (S) 4 : 5 Club Atletico Unión (S)
16º Fecha 1º Rueda 06-05-2012 19:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 4 : 9 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
16º Fecha 1º Rueda 06-05-2012 19:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 4 : 4 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
16º Fecha 1º Rueda 06-05-2012 19:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 5 : 5 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)

17º Fecha 1º Rueda 11-05-2012 20:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 6 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
17º Fecha 1º Rueda 11-05-2012 20:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 10 : 3 Colón Jr (S)
17º Fecha 1º Rueda 11-05-2012 20:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 3 : 3 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
17º Fecha 1º Rueda 11-05-2012 20:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 1 : 0 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
17º Fecha 1º Rueda 11-05-2012 20:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 7 : 3 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
17º Fecha 1º Rueda 13-05-2012 19:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 6 : 2 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
17º Fecha 1º Rueda 13-05-2012 19:00 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 1 : 1 Banco Hispano (S)
17º Fecha 1º Rueda 13-05-2012 19:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 2 : 5 Centro Valenciano (S)
17º Fecha 1º Rueda 13-05-2012 19:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 1 : 4 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)

18º Fecha 1º Rueda 18-05-2012 20:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 3 : 5 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
18º Fecha 1º Rueda 18-05-2012 20:00 Banco Hispano (S) 1 : 4 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
18º Fecha 1º Rueda 18-05-2012 20:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 2 : 4 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
18º Fecha 1º Rueda 18-05-2012 20:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 2 : 4 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
18º Fecha 1º Rueda 18-05-2012 20:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 5 : 4 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
18º Fecha 1º Rueda 20-05-2012 19:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 4 : 1 Concepción Patín Club (S)
18º Fecha 1º Rueda 20-05-2012 19:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 3 : 5 Club Atletico Unión (S)
18º Fecha 1º Rueda 20-05-2012 19:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 2 : 3 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
18º Fecha 1º Rueda 20-05-2012 19:00 Colón Jr (S) 3 : 4 Olimpia Patín Club (S)

19º Fecha 1º Rueda 22-05-2012 20:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 2 : 1 Colón Jr (S)
19º Fecha 1º Rueda 22-05-2012 20:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 2 : 4 Centro Valenciano (S)
19º Fecha 1º Rueda 22-05-2012 20:00 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 3 : 3 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
19º Fecha 1º Rueda 22-05-2012 20:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 7 : 6 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
19º Fecha 1º Rueda 23-05-2012 20:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 3 : 2 Banco Hispano (S)
19º Fecha 1º Rueda 23-05-2012 20:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 4 : 4 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
19º Fecha 1º Rueda 23-05-2012 20:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 1 : 4 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
19º Fecha 1º Rueda 23-05-2012 20:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) - : - Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
19º Fecha 1º Rueda 23-05-2012 20:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 4 : 3 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)

1º Fecha 2º Rueda 28-05-2012 20:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 5 : 1 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
1º Fecha 2º Rueda 28-05-2012 20:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 4 : 2 Centro Valenciano (S)
1º Fecha 2º Rueda 28-05-2012 20:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 2 : 2 Banco Hispano (S)
1º Fecha 2º Rueda 28-05-2012 20:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 4 : 3 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
1º Fecha 2º Rueda 29-05-2012 20:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 5 : 5 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
1º Fecha 2º Rueda 29-05-2012 20:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 1 : 2 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
1º Fecha 2º Rueda 29-05-2012 20:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 5 : 7 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
1º Fecha 2º Rueda 29-05-2012 20:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 3 : 1 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
1º Fecha 2º Rueda 29-05-2012 20:00 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 0 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)

2º Fecha 2º Rueda 01-06-2012 20:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 2 : 4 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
2º Fecha 2º Rueda 01-06-2012 20:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 2 : 0 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
2º Fecha 2º Rueda 01-06-2012 20:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 7 : 2 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
2º Fecha 2º Rueda 01-06-2012 20:00 Banco Hispano (S) 2 : 1 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
2º Fecha 2º Rueda 01-06-2012 20:00 Colón Jr (S) 3 : 7 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
2º Fecha 2º Rueda 03-06-2012 19:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 3 : 4 Concepción Patín Club (S)
2º Fecha 2º Rueda 03-06-2012 19:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 4 : 6 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
2º Fecha 2º Rueda 03-06-2012 19:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 2 : 7 Club Atletico Unión (S)
2º Fecha 2º Rueda 03-06-2012 19:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 4 : 4 Atlético Social San Juan (S)

3º Fecha 2º Rueda 05-06-2012 20:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 4 : 5 Colón Jr (S)
3º Fecha 2º Rueda 05-06-2012 20:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 1 : 0 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
3º Fecha 2º Rueda 05-06-2012 20:00 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 3 : 5 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
3º Fecha 2º Rueda 05-06-2012 20:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 2 : 8 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
3º Fecha 2º Rueda 05-06-2012 20:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 2 : 0 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
3º Fecha 2º Rueda 06-06-2012 20:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 9 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
3º Fecha 2º Rueda 06-06-2012 20:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 4 : 1 Centro Valenciano (S)
3º Fecha 2º Rueda 06-06-2012 20:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 3 : 2 Banco Hispano (S)
3º Fecha 2º Rueda 06-06-2012 20:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 2 : 3 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)

4º Fecha 2º Rueda 13-06-2012 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 3 : 3 Club Atletico Unión (S)
4º Fecha 2º Rueda 13-06-2012 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) - : - Olimpia Patín Club (S)
4º Fecha 2º Rueda 13-06-2012 00:00 Colón Jr (S) 5 : 6 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
4º Fecha 2º Rueda 13-06-2012 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 6 : 4 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
4º Fecha 2º Rueda 13-06-2012 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 5 : 8 Concepción Patín Club (S)
4º Fecha 2º Rueda 13-06-2012 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) - : - Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
4º Fecha 2º Rueda 13-06-2012 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 4 : 2 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
4º Fecha 2º Rueda 13-06-2012 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) - : - Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)

5º Fecha 2º Rueda 17-06-2012 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 1 : 4 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
5º Fecha 2º Rueda 17-06-2012 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 3 : 4 Banco Hispano (S)
5º Fecha 2º Rueda 17-06-2012 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 3 : 4 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
5º Fecha 2º Rueda 19-06-2012 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 5 : 7 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
5º Fecha 2º Rueda 19-06-2012 00:00 Colón Jr (S) 3 : 3 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
5º Fecha 2º Rueda 19-06-2012 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 4 : 3 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
5º Fecha 2º Rueda 19-06-2012 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 3 : 3 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
5º Fecha 2º Rueda 19-06-2012 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 3 : 2 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
5º Fecha 2º Rueda 20-06-2012 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 6 : 2 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)

6º Fecha 2º Rueda 26-06-2012 20:15 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 4 : 4 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
6º Fecha 2º Rueda 26-06-2012 20:15 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 3 : 5 Club Atletico Unión (S)
6º Fecha 2º Rueda 26-06-2012 20:15 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 2 : 7 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
6º Fecha 2º Rueda 26-06-2012 20:15 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 5 : 6 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
6º Fecha 2º Rueda 27-06-2012 20:15 Centro Valenciano (S) 4 : 5 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
6º Fecha 2º Rueda 27-06-2012 20:15 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 1 : 6 Concepción Patín Club (S)
6º Fecha 2º Rueda 27-06-2012 20:15 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 2 : 3 Colón Jr (S)
6º Fecha 2º Rueda 27-06-2012 20:15 Banco Hispano (S) 2 : 1 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
6º Fecha 2º Rueda 27-06-2012 20:15 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 6 : 4 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)

7º Fecha 2º Rueda 10-07-2012 20:15 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 7 : 1 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
7º Fecha 2º Rueda 10-07-2012 20:15 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 2 : 6 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
7º Fecha 2º Rueda 10-07-2012 20:15 Colón Jr (S) 1 : 3 Banco Hispano (S)
7º Fecha 2º Rueda 10-07-2012 20:15 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 3 : 2 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
7º Fecha 2º Rueda 10-07-2012 20:15 Concepción Patín Club (S) 5 : 5 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
7º Fecha 2º Rueda 11-07-2012 20:15 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 8 : 10 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
7º Fecha 2º Rueda 11-07-2012 20:15 Club Atletico Unión (S) 10 : 2 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
7º Fecha 2º Rueda 11-07-2012 20:15 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 1 : 4 Centro Valenciano (S)
7º Fecha 2º Rueda 11-07-2012 20:15 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 2 : 3 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)

8º Fecha 2º Rueda 24-07-2012 20:15 Banco Hispano (S) 0 : 0 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
8º Fecha 2º Rueda 24-07-2012 20:15 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 5 : 10 Concepción Patín Club (S)
8º Fecha 2º Rueda 24-07-2012 20:15 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 7 : 1 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
8º Fecha 2º Rueda 24-07-2012 20:15 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 2 : 6 Club Atletico Unión (S)
8º Fecha 2º Rueda 25-07-2012 20:15 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 2 : 5 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
8º Fecha 2º Rueda 25-07-2012 20:15 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 3 : 3 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
8º Fecha 2º Rueda 25-07-2012 20:15 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 2 : 3 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
8º Fecha 2º Rueda 25-07-2012 20:15 Centro Valenciano (S) 7 : 1 Colón Jr (S)
8º Fecha 2º Rueda 25-07-2012 20:15 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 0 : 0 Deportivo Aberastain (S)

9º Fecha 2º Rueda 31-07-2012 20:15 Club Atletico Unión (S) 7 : 4 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
9º Fecha 2º Rueda 31-07-2012 20:15 Colón Jr (S) 3 : 2 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
9º Fecha 2º Rueda 31-07-2012 20:15 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 8 : 10 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
9º Fecha 2º Rueda 31-07-2012 20:15 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 5 : 2 Banco Hispano (S)
9º Fecha 2º Rueda 31-07-2012 20:15 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 3 : 3 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
9º Fecha 2º Rueda 01-08-2012 20:15 Concepción Patín Club (S) 9 : 1 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
9º Fecha 2º Rueda 01-08-2012 20:15 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 4 : 7 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
9º Fecha 2º Rueda 01-08-2012 20:15 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 3 : 4 Centro Valenciano (S)
9º Fecha 2º Rueda 01-08-2012 20:15 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 4 : 3 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)

10º Fecha 2º Rueda 14-08-2012 20:15 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 1 : 3 Banco Hispano (S)
10º Fecha 2º Rueda 14-08-2012 20:15 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 1 : 2 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
10º Fecha 2º Rueda 14-08-2012 20:15 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 1 : 5 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
10º Fecha 2º Rueda 14-08-2012 20:15 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 3 : 1 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
10º Fecha 2º Rueda 15-08-2012 20:15 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 5 : 2 Colón Jr (S)
10º Fecha 2º Rueda 15-08-2012 20:15 Centro Valenciano (S) 3 : 3 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
10º Fecha 2º Rueda 15-08-2012 20:15 Club Atletico Unión (S) 9 : 2 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
10º Fecha 2º Rueda 15-08-2012 20:15 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 2 : 6 Concepción Patín Club (S)
10º Fecha 2º Rueda 15-08-2012 20:15 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 3 : 1 Deportivo Aberastain (S)

11º Fecha 2º Rueda 28-08-2012 20:15 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 4 : 5 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
11º Fecha 2º Rueda 28-08-2012 20:15 Colón Jr (S) 4 : 2 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
11º Fecha 2º Rueda 28-08-2012 20:15 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 2 : 4 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
11º Fecha 2º Rueda 29-08-2012 20:15 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 3 : 2 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
11º Fecha 2º Rueda 29-08-2012 20:15 Concepción Patín Club (S) 4 : 2 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
11º Fecha 2º Rueda 29-08-2012 20:15 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 5 : 5 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
11º Fecha 2º Rueda 29-08-2012 20:15 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 4 : 5 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
11º Fecha 2º Rueda 29-08-2012 20:15 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 6 : 3 Club Atletico Unión (S)
11º Fecha 2º Rueda 03-09-2012 20:15 Banco Hispano (S) 3 : 2 Centro Valenciano (S)

12º Fecha 2º Rueda 11-09-2012 20:15 Club Atletico Unión (S) 8 : 1 Concepción Patín Club (S)
12º Fecha 2º Rueda 11-09-2012 20:15 Centro Valenciano (S) 5 : 3 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
12º Fecha 2º Rueda 11-09-2012 20:15 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 5 : 4 Colón Jr (S)
12º Fecha 2º Rueda 11-09-2012 20:15 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 6 : 2 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
12º Fecha 2º Rueda 11-09-2012 20:15 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 4 : 3 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
12º Fecha 2º Rueda 11-09-2012 20:15 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 6 : 5 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
12º Fecha 2º Rueda 11-09-2012 20:15 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 3 : 4 Banco Hispano (S)
12º Fecha 2º Rueda 11-09-2012 20:15 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 4 : 8 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
12º Fecha 2º Rueda 11-09-2012 20:15 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 5 : 3 Deportivo Aberastain (S)

13° Fecha 2° Rueda 25-09-2012 20:15 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 3 : 3 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
13° Fecha 2° Rueda 25-09-2012 20:15 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 2 : 0 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
13° Fecha 2° Rueda 25-09-2012 20:15 Colón Jr (S) 4 : 6 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
13° Fecha 2° Rueda 25-09-2012 20:15 Centro Valenciano (S) 6 : 2 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
13° Fecha 2° Rueda 28-09-2012 20:15 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 5 : 3 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
13° Fecha 2° Rueda 28-09-2012 20:15 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 5 : 3 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
13° Fecha 2° Rueda 28-09-2012 20:15 Concepción Patín Club (S) 5 : 5 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
13° Fecha 2° Rueda 28-09-2012 20:15 Banco Hispano (S) 3 : 1 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
13° Fecha 2° Rueda 28-09-2012 20:15 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 6 : 3 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)

14º Fecha 2º Rueda 03-10-2012 20:15 Colón Jr (S) 3 : 3 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
14º Fecha 2º Rueda 03-10-2012 20:15 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 2 : 2 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
14º Fecha 2º Rueda 03-10-2012 20:15 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 9 : 3 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
14º Fecha 2º Rueda 03-10-2012 20:15 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 2 : 4 Concepción Patín Club (S)
14º Fecha 2º Rueda 03-10-2012 20:15 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 2 : 2 Banco Hispano (S)
14º Fecha 2º Rueda 05-10-2012 20:15 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 2 : 2 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
14º Fecha 2º Rueda 05-10-2012 20:15 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 4 : 5 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
14º Fecha 2º Rueda 05-10-2012 20:15 Club Atletico Unión (S) 2 : 0 Deportivo Aberastain (S)

15º Fecha 2º Rueda 10-10-2012 20:15 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 4 : 4 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
15º Fecha 2º Rueda 10-10-2012 20:15 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 3 : 4 Club Atletico Unión (S)
15º Fecha 2º Rueda 10-10-2012 20:15 Centro Valenciano (S) 8 : 5 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
15º Fecha 2º Rueda 10-10-2012 20:15 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 1 : 0 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
15º Fecha 2º Rueda 12-10-2012 20:15 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 4 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
15º Fecha 2º Rueda 12-10-2012 20:15 Colón Jr (S) 3 : 6 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
15º Fecha 2º Rueda 12-10-2012 20:15 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 5 : 7 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)

14º Fecha 2º Rueda 15-10-2012 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 0 : 4 Centro Valenciano (S)

15º Fecha 2º Rueda 15-10-2012 20:15 Banco Hispano (S) 4 : 1 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
15º Fecha 2º Rueda 15-10-2012 20:15 Concepción Patín Club (S) 5 : 4 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)

16º Fecha 2º Rueda 17-10-2012 20:15 Club Atletico Unión (S) 9 : 2 Colón Jr (S)
16º Fecha 2º Rueda 17-10-2012 20:15 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 2 : 2 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
16º Fecha 2º Rueda 17-10-2012 20:15 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 5 : 6 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
16º Fecha 2º Rueda 17-10-2012 20:15 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 1 : 1 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
16º Fecha 2º Rueda 18-10-2012 20:15 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 4 : 0 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
16º Fecha 2º Rueda 18-10-2012 20:15 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 3 : 1 Banco Hispano (S)
16º Fecha 2º Rueda 18-10-2012 20:15 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 1 : 7 Centro Valenciano (S)
16º Fecha 2º Rueda 19-10-2012 20:15 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 4 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
16º Fecha 2º Rueda 19-10-2012 20:15 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 8 : 6 Barrio Rivadavia (S)

17º Fecha 2º Rueda 24-10-2012 20:15 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 4 : 4 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
17º Fecha 2º Rueda 24-10-2012 20:15 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 6 : 13 Concepción Patín Club (S)
17º Fecha 2º Rueda 24-10-2012 20:15 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 6 : 1 Club Atletico Unión (S)
17º Fecha 2º Rueda 24-10-2012 20:15 Colón Jr (S) 4 : 7 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
17º Fecha 2º Rueda 24-10-2012 20:15 Centro Valenciano (S) 5 : 4 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
17º Fecha 2º Rueda 26-10-2012 20:15 Banco Hispano (S) - : - Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
17º Fecha 2º Rueda 26-10-2012 20:15 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) - : - Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
17º Fecha 2º Rueda 26-10-2012 20:15 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) - : - Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
17º Fecha 2º Rueda 26-10-2012 20:15 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) - : - Atlético Social San Juan (S)

18ª Fecha 2º Rueda 30-10-2012 20:15 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 3 : 1 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
18ª Fecha 2º Rueda 30-10-2012 20:15 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 4 : 7 Centro Valenciano (S)
18ª Fecha 2º Rueda 30-10-2012 20:15 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 4 : 5 Banco Hispano (S)
18ª Fecha 2º Rueda 30-10-2012 20:15 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 5 : 5 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
18ª Fecha 2º Rueda 30-10-2012 20:15 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 4 : 4 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
18ª Fecha 2º Rueda 31-10-2012 20:15 Concepción Patín Club (S) 5 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
18ª Fecha 2º Rueda 31-10-2012 20:15 Club Atletico Unión (S) 6 : 3 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
18ª Fecha 2º Rueda 31-10-2012 20:15 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 12 : 2 Colón Jr (S)
18ª Fecha 2º Rueda 31-10-2012 20:15 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 5 : 2 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)

19ª Fecha 2º Rueda 02-11-2012 20:15 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 4 : 4 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
19ª Fecha 2º Rueda 02-11-2012 20:15 Banco Hispano (S) 3 : 1 Club Atletico Unión (S)
19ª Fecha 2º Rueda 02-11-2012 20:15 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 4 : 3 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
19ª Fecha 2º Rueda 02-11-2012 20:15 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 4 : 2 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
19ª Fecha 2º Rueda 02-11-2012 20:15 Centro Valenciano (S) 4 : 3 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
19ª Fecha 2º Rueda 04-11-2012 19:15 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) - : - Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
19ª Fecha 2º Rueda 04-11-2012 19:15 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) - : - Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
19ª Fecha 2º Rueda 04-11-2012 19:15 Deportivo Aberastain (S) - : - Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
19ª Fecha 2º Rueda 04-11-2012 19:15 Colón Jr (S) - : - Concepción Patín Club (S)

Campeonatos


Quién está en línea?

Tenemos 34 invitados conectado(s)
VTR
VTR
Municipalidad San Juan