• Previous
  • Next
  • Stop
  • Play
  • FSP
  • A2

SEMIFINALES Oficial
SEGUNDA Martes 14/11 Cancha Unión
20:15 Concepción vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Estudiantil vs Richet
PRIMERA  Miercoles 15/11 Cancha Concepción
20:15 Richet vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Valenciano vs Social

2° Final Liga A2
Domingo 12/11 20:00hs CANCHA OLIMPIA

BANCARIA vs HUARPES

Apertura Masculino 2013 Primera Masc
1° Fecha 01-03-2013 21:45 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 5 : 3 Lomas de Rivadavia
1° Fecha 01-03-2013 21:45 Atlético Social San Juan 2 : 2 Concepción Patín Club
1° Fecha 01-03-2013 21:45 Colón Jr 9 : 3 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
1° Fecha 01-03-2013 21:45 Andacollo-Sto Domingo 2 : 5 Deportivo Aberastain
1° Fecha 03-03-2013 21:15 Barrio Rivadavia 5 : 6 Centro Valenciano
1° Fecha 03-03-2013 21:15 Club Atlético Unión 7 : 6 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
1° Fecha 03-03-2013 21:15 Olimpia Patín Club 6 : 5 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
1° Fecha 03-03-2013 21:15 Hockey Club Huarpes 3 : 4 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
1° Fecha 03-03-2013 21:15 Banco Hispano 5 : 2 Club Sarmiento-Albardon

2° Fecha 05-03-2013 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 3 : 8 Atlético Social San Juan
2° Fecha 05-03-2013 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 3 : 5 Club Atlético Unión
2° Fecha 05-03-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 3 : 9 Barrio Rivadavia
2° Fecha 05-03-2013 00:00 Centro Valenciano 5 : 4 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
2° Fecha 06-03-2013 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 11 : 4 Andacollo-Sto Domingo
2° Fecha 06-03-2013 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 3 : 1 Colón Jr
2° Fecha 06-03-2013 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 3 : 3 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
2° Fecha 06-03-2013 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 7 : 4 Hockey Club Huarpes
2° Fecha 06-03-2013 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 4 : 4 Banco Hispano

3° Fecha 08-03-2013 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 6 : 3 Centro Valenciano
3° Fecha 08-03-2013 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 3 : 5 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
3° Fecha 08-03-2013 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 7 : 3 Barrio Rivadavia
3° Fecha 10-03-2013 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 3 : 3 Concepción Patín Club
3° Fecha 10-03-2013 00:00 Banco Hispano 7 : 3 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
3° Fecha 10-03-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 3 : 3 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
3° Fecha 10-03-2013 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 2 : 4 Deportivo Aberastain
3° Fecha 10-03-2013 00:00 Colón Jr 2 : 5 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
3° Fecha 10-03-2013 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 7 : 3 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad

4° Fecha 12-03-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 4 : 3 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
4° Fecha 12-03-2013 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 3 : 4 Olimpia Patín Club
4° Fecha 12-03-2013 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 1 : 4 Atlético Social San Juan
4° Fecha 13-03-2013 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 4 : 1 Lomas de Rivadavia
4° Fecha 13-03-2013 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 4 : 3 Hockey Club Huarpes
4° Fecha 13-03-2013 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 1 : 8 Banco Hispano
4° Fecha 13-03-2013 00:00 Centro Valenciano 10 : 1 Andacollo-Sto Domingo
4° Fecha 13-03-2013 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 6 : 4 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
4° Fecha 01-01-1970 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 3 : 7 Club Atlético Unión

5° Fecha 15-03-2013 00:00 Colón Jr 2 : 3 Centro Valenciano
5° Fecha 15-03-2013 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 3 : 2 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
5° Fecha 15-03-2013 00:00 Banco Hispano 3 : 8 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
5° Fecha 15-03-2013 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 4 : 7 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
5° Fecha 15-03-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 7 : 3 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
5° Fecha 17-03-2013 00:00 Andacollo-Sto Domingo 3 : 9 Barrio Rivadavia
5° Fecha 17-03-2013 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 3 : 1 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
5° Fecha 17-03-2013 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 3 : 3 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
5° Fecha 17-03-2013 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 3 : 1 Deportivo Aberastain

6° Fecha 19-03-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 6 : 4 Olimpia Patín Club
6° Fecha 19-03-2013 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 5 : 4 Andacollo-Sto Domingo
6° Fecha 19-03-2013 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 2 : 4 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
6° Fecha 19-03-2013 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 2 : 5 Concepción Patín Club
6° Fecha 20-03-2013 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 5 : 5 Atlético Social San Juan
6° Fecha 20-03-2013 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 3 : 5 Club Atlético Unión
6° Fecha 20-03-2013 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 10 : 0 Lomas de Rivadavia
6° Fecha 20-03-2013 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 6 : 4 Colón Jr
6° Fecha 20-03-2013 00:00 Centro Valenciano 5 : 4 Hockey Club Huarpes

7° Fecha 22-03-2013 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 3 : 3 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
7° Fecha 22-03-2013 00:00 Andacollo-Sto Domingo 3 : 5 Olimpia Patín Club
7° Fecha 22-03-2013 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 7 : 1 Deportivo Aberastain
7° Fecha 22-03-2013 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 4 : 0 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
7° Fecha 22-03-2013 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 6 : 4 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
7° Fecha 24-03-2013 00:00 Colón Jr 2 : 5 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
7° Fecha 24-03-2013 00:00 Banco Hispano 4 : 3 Centro Valenciano
7° Fecha 24-03-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 2 : 3 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
7° Fecha 24-03-2013 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 7 : 9 Barrio Rivadavia

8° Fecha 05-04-2013 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 7 : 3 Colón Jr
8° Fecha 05-04-2013 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 16 : 1 Hockey Club Huarpes
8° Fecha 05-04-2013 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 5 : 5 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
8° Fecha 05-04-2013 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 2 : 4 Club Atlético Unión
8° Fecha 05-04-2013 00:00 Centro Valenciano 5 : 3 Atlético Social San Juan
8° Fecha 07-04-2013 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 9 : 5 Lomas de Rivadavia
8° Fecha 07-04-2013 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 2 : 6 Concepción Patín Club
8° Fecha 07-04-2013 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 10 : 2 Banco Hispano
8° Fecha 07-04-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 3 : 7 Andacollo-Sto Domingo

9° Fecha 09-04-2013 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 4 : 5 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
9° Fecha 09-04-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 2 : 6 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
9° Fecha 09-04-2013 00:00 Banco Hispano 4 : 4 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
9° Fecha 09-04-2013 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 2 : 0 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
9° Fecha 10-04-2013 00:00 Colón Jr 3 : 5 Andacollo-Sto Domingo
9° Fecha 10-04-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 3 : 5 Centro Valenciano
9° Fecha 10-04-2013 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 4 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia
9° Fecha 10-04-2013 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 12 : 7 Olimpia Patín Club
9° Fecha 10-04-2013 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 4 : 1 Deportivo Aberastain

10° Fecha 12-04-2013 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 4 : 3 Concepción Patín Club
10° Fecha 12-04-2013 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 11 : 2 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
10° Fecha 12-04-2013 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 2 : 7 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
10° Fecha 12-04-2013 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 5 : 7 Banco Hispano
10° Fecha 12-04-2013 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 1 : 7 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
10° Fecha 14-04-2013 00:00 Andacollo-Sto Domingo 2 : 4 Hockey Club Huarpes
10° Fecha 14-04-2013 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 7 : 5 Atlético Social San Juan
10° Fecha 14-04-2013 00:00 Colón Jr 3 : 5 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
10° Fecha 14-04-2013 00:00 Centro Valenciano 6 : 4 Club Atlético Unión

11° Fecha 16-04-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 6 : 9 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
11° Fecha 16-04-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 7 : 1 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
11° Fecha 16-04-2013 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 3 : 5 Olimpia Patín Club
11° Fecha 16-04-2013 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 4 : 1 Deportivo Aberastain
11° Fecha 16-04-2013 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 6 : 2 Centro Valenciano
11° Fecha 16-04-2013 00:00 Banco Hispano 4 : 2 Andacollo-Sto Domingo
11° Fecha 16-04-2013 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 7 : 5 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
11° Fecha 16-04-2013 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 5 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia
11° Fecha 16-04-2013 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 5 : 4 Colón Jr

12° Fecha 19-04-2013 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 5 : 1 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
12° Fecha 19-04-2013 00:00 Colón Jr 7 : 6 Banco Hispano
12° Fecha 19-04-2013 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 6 : 2 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
12° Fecha 19-04-2013 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 1 : 1 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
12° Fecha 19-04-2013 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 3 : 3 Club Atlético Unión
12° Fecha 21-04-2013 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 8 : 6 Lomas de Rivadavia
12° Fecha 21-04-2013 00:00 Centro Valenciano 6 : 2 Concepción Patín Club
12° Fecha 21-04-2013 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 2 : 2 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
12° Fecha 21-04-2013 00:00 Andacollo-Sto Domingo 7 : 6 Atlético Social San Juan

13° Fecha 23-04-2013 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 3 : 2 Centro Valenciano
13° Fecha 23-04-2013 00:00 Banco Hispano 4 : 2 Hockey Club Huarpes
13° Fecha 23-04-2013 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 1 : 7 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
13° Fecha 23-04-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 5 : 2 Andacollo-Sto Domingo
13° Fecha 23-04-2013 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 1 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
13° Fecha 24-04-2013 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 4 : 3 Colón Jr
13° Fecha 24-04-2013 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 5 : 6 Barrio Rivadavia
13° Fecha 24-04-2013 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 3 : 5 Olimpia Patín Club
13° Fecha 24-04-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 7 : 4 Deportivo Aberastain

14° Fecha 26-04-2013 00:00 Banco Hispano 7 : 1 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
14° Fecha 26-04-2013 00:00 Colón Jr 1 : 5 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
14° Fecha 26-04-2013 00:00 Centro Valenciano 2 : 3 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
14° Fecha 26-04-2013 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 8 : 3 Deportivo Aberastain
14° Fecha 26-04-2013 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 2 : 4 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
14° Fecha 28-04-2013 00:00 Andacollo-Sto Domingo 5 : 1 Club Atlético Unión
14° Fecha 28-04-2013 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 6 : 3 Lomas de Rivadavia
14° Fecha 28-04-2013 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 6 : 3 Concepción Patín Club
14° Fecha 28-04-2013 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 1 : 1 Atlético Social San Juan

15° Fecha 03-05-2013 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 6 : 6 Olimpia Patín Club
15° Fecha 03-05-2013 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 3 : 5 Banco Hispano
15° Fecha 03-05-2013 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 5 : 9 Andacollo-Sto Domingo
15° Fecha 03-05-2013 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 9 : 1 Colón Jr
15° Fecha 03-05-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 3 : 3 Hockey Club Huarpes
15° Fecha 05-05-2013 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 3 : 4 Centro Valenciano
15° Fecha 05-05-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 1 : 4 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
15° Fecha 05-05-2013 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 4 : 3 Barrio Rivadavia
15° Fecha 05-05-2013 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 7 : 11 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)

16° Fecha 10-05-2013 00:00 Andacollo-Sto Domingo 2 : 5 Concepción Patín Club
16° Fecha 10-05-2013 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 8 : 4 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
16° Fecha 10-05-2013 00:00 Centro Valenciano 7 : 9 Deportivo Aberastain
16° Fecha 10-05-2013 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 5 : 3 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
16° Fecha 10-05-2013 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 9 : 3 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
16° Fecha 12-05-2013 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 4 : 0 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
16° Fecha 12-05-2013 00:00 Banco Hispano 2 : 0 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
16° Fecha 12-05-2013 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 6 : 2 Club Atlético Unión
16° Fecha 12-05-2013 00:00 Colón Jr 1 : 2 Lomas de Rivadavia

17° Fecha 17-05-2013 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 5 : 5 Barrio Rivadavia
17° Fecha 17-05-2013 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 3 : 2 Colón Jr
17° Fecha 17-05-2013 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 2 : 4 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
17° Fecha 17-05-2013 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 3 : 6 Hockey Club Huarpes
17° Fecha 17-05-2013 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 6 : 4 Olimpia Patín Club
17° Fecha 17-05-2013 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 2 : 3 Banco Hispano
17° Fecha 17-05-2013 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 6 : 3 Centro Valenciano
17° Fecha 17-05-2013 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 6 : 4 Andacollo-Sto Domingo
17° Fecha 17-05-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 1 : 6 Atlético Social San Juan

18° Fecha 31-05-2013 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 5 : 4 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
18° Fecha 31-05-2013 00:00 Andacollo-Sto Domingo 1 : 12 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
18° Fecha 31-05-2013 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 9 : 3 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
18° Fecha 31-05-2013 00:00 Colón Jr 3 : 5 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
18° Fecha 31-05-2013 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 3 : 1 Deportivo Aberastain
18° Fecha 02-06-2013 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 1 : 2 Club Atlético Unión
18° Fecha 02-06-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 7 : 2 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
18° Fecha 02-06-2013 00:00 Banco Hispano 5 : 4 Lomas de Rivadavia
18° Fecha 02-06-2013 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 4 : 3 Concepción Patín Club

19° Fecha 06-06-2013 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 5 : 6 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
19° Fecha 06-06-2013 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 6 : 11 Olimpia Patín Club
19° Fecha 06-06-2013 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 6 : 5 Banco Hispano
19° Fecha 06-06-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 2 : 3 Centro Valenciano
19° Fecha 06-06-2013 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 8 : 4 Colón Jr
19° Fecha 06-06-2013 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 3 : 3 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
19° Fecha 07-06-2013 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 9 : 2 Hockey Club Huarpes
19° Fecha 07-06-2013 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 4 : 1 Andacollo-Sto Domingo
19° Fecha 07-06-2013 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 0 : 12 Atlético Social San Juan

Campeonatos


Quién está en línea?

Tenemos 97 invitados conectado(s)
SISSANJUAN
Municipalidad San Juan