• Previous
  • Next
  • Stop
  • Play
  • FINAL SUDAMERICANO
  • SEMI-FINAL FEMENINO
  • cuartos de final MASC
  • cuartos de final FEM
FEMENINO
Andes Talleres (2) vs (4) C.P.C Final
MASCULINO
Murialdo (0) vs (0) C.P.C

15:00 hs Andes T. (5) vs (0) Huracan Final
16:40 hs C.P.C (3)vs (0) Valenciano ST Parcial

16:20 hs C.P.C (1) vs (0) Huracan Final-
17:00 hs Social SJ (2) vs (0) U.V.T  Final-
18:00 hs Andes T.(8) vs (3)Sport R. Final
19:00 hs Murialdo (6) vs (2) Internacional R. Final
13:00 hs Andes T (8) vs (1) Internacional (Bra) final
13:00 hs U.V.T (1) vs (3) Valenciano  final
14:40 hs Huracan (3) vs (2) Gacelas (Col) final
15:00 hs C.P.C (4) vs (0) Casa de Portugal (Bra) final


Clausura 2013 Zona Oro
1° Fecha 30-07-2013 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 3 : 1 Olimpia Patín Club
1° Fecha 30-07-2013 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 7 : 2 Concepción Patín Club
1° Fecha 30-07-2013 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 5 : 2 Barrio Rivadavia
1° Fecha 31-07-2013 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 3 : 1 Centro Valenciano
1° Fecha 31-07-2013 00:00 Banco Hispano 1 : 2 Club Atlético Unión

2° Fecha 06-08-2013 21:15 Centro Valenciano 5 : 3 Banco Hispano
2° Fecha 06-08-2013 21:15 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 4 : 6 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
2° Fecha 06-08-2013 21:15 Club Atlético Unión 1 : 3 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
2° Fecha 06-08-2013 21:15 Olimpia Patín Club 6 : 3 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
2° Fecha 06-08-2013 21:15 Barrio Rivadavia 11 : 6 Concepción Patín Club

3* Fecha 28-08-2013 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 4 : 5 Centro Valenciano
3* Fecha 28-08-2013 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 8 : 6 Barrio Rivadavia
3* Fecha 28-08-2013 00:00 Banco Hispano 4 : 2 Olimpia Patín Club
3* Fecha 28-08-2013 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 5 : 4 Club Atlético Unión
3* Fecha 28-08-2013 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 6 : 4 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil

4° Fecha 03-09-2013 00:00 Centro Valenciano 5 : 5 Concepción Patín Club
4° Fecha 03-09-2013 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 6 : 5 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
4° Fecha 03-09-2013 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 6 : 5 Banco Hispano
4° Fecha 03-09-2013 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 6 : 5 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
4° Fecha 04-09-2013 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 6 : 2 Barrio Rivadavia

5° Fecha 24-09-2013 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 1 : 7 Centro Valenciano
5° Fecha 24-09-2013 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 5 : 5 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
5° Fecha 24-09-2013 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 6 : 4 Olimpia Patín Club
5° Fecha 24-09-2013 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 5 : 2 Club Atlético Unión
5° Fecha 24-09-2013 00:00 Banco Hispano 3 : 8 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)

6* Fecha 02-10-2013 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 3 : 6 Barrio Rivadavia
6* Fecha 02-10-2013 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 6 : 3 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
6* Fecha 02-10-2013 00:00 Centro Valenciano 4 : 4 Club Atlético Unión
6* Fecha 02-10-2013 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 3 : 10 Concepción Patín Club
6* Fecha 02-10-2013 00:00 Banco Hispano 6 : 4 Club Sarmiento-Albardon

7 Fecha 10-10-2013 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 7 : 3 Olimpia Patín Club
7 Fecha 10-10-2013 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 2 : 3 Banco Hispano
7 Fecha 10-10-2013 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 8 : 6 Centro Valenciano
7 Fecha 10-10-2013 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 4 : 7 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
7 Fecha 10-10-2013 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 4 : 4 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil

8° Fecha 22-10-2013 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 5 : 2 Club Atlético Unión
8° Fecha 22-10-2013 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 4 : 2 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
8° Fecha 22-10-2013 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 8 : 5 Barrio Rivadavia
8° Fecha 22-10-2013 00:00 Banco Hispano 3 : 9 Concepción Patín Club
8° Fecha 22-10-2013 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 4 : 4 Centro Valenciano

9° Fecha 05-11-2013 00:00 Centro Valenciano 7 : 4 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
9° Fecha 05-11-2013 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 9 : 4 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
9° Fecha 05-11-2013 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 3 : 5 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
9° Fecha 05-11-2013 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 5 : 6 Olimpia Patín Club
9° Fecha 06-11-2013 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 9 : 6 Banco Hispano

Campeonatos


Quién está en línea?

Tenemos 35 invitados conectado(s)
SISSANJUAN
Municipalidad San Juan