• Previous
  • Next
  • Stop
  • Play
  • FSP
  • A2

SEMIFINALES Oficial
SEGUNDA Martes 14/11 Cancha Unión
20:15 Concepción vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Estudiantil vs Richet
PRIMERA  Miercoles 15/11 Cancha Concepción
20:15 Richet vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Valenciano vs Social

2° Final Liga A2
Domingo 12/11 20:00hs CANCHA OLIMPIA

BANCARIA vs HUARPES

Clausura 2013 Zona Plata
1° Fecha 30-07-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 7 : 2 Lomas de Rivadavia
1° Fecha 30-07-2013 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 2 : 4 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
1° Fecha 31-07-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 1 : 6 Deportivo Aberastain
1° Fecha 31-07-2013 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 2 : 2 Andacollo-Sto Domingo

2° Fecha 07-08-2013 21:15 Deportivo Aberastain 11 : 5 Hockey Club Huarpes
2° Fecha 07-08-2013 21:15 Andacollo-Sto Domingo 3 : 7 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
2° Fecha 07-08-2013 21:15 Lomas de Rivadavia 3 : 5 Atlético Social San Juan
2° Fecha 07-08-2013 21:15 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 7 : 5 Colón Jr

3° Fecha 21-08-2013 00:00 Colón Jr 5 : 1 Lomas de Rivadavia
3° Fecha 21-08-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 4 : 3 Deportivo Aberastain
3° Fecha 21-08-2013 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 3 : 4 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
3° Fecha 21-08-2013 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 3 : 5 Andacollo-Sto Domingo

4° Fecha 05-09-2013 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 2 : 17 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
4° Fecha 05-09-2013 00:00 Andacollo-Sto Domingo 3 : 3 Colón Jr
4° Fecha 05-09-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 2 : 3 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
4° Fecha 05-09-2013 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 2 : 3 Atlético Social San Juan

5° Fecha 25-09-2013 00:00 Colón Jr 3 : 5 Deportivo Aberastain
5° Fecha 25-09-2013 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 7 : 3 Andacollo-Sto Domingo
5° Fecha 25-09-2013 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 5 : 1 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
5° Fecha 25-09-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 8 : 5 Hockey Club Huarpes

6° Fecha 03-10-2013 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 4 : 1 Atlético Social San Juan
6° Fecha 03-10-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 5 : 1 Colón Jr
6° Fecha 03-10-2013 00:00 Andacollo-Sto Domingo 3 : 5 Lomas de Rivadavia
6° Fecha 03-10-2013 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 7 : 7 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata

7° Fecha 10-10-2013 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 0 : 4 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
7° Fecha 10-10-2013 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 7 : 3 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
7° Fecha 10-10-2013 00:00 Colón Jr 5 : 4 Hockey Club Huarpes
7° Fecha 10-10-2013 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 2 : 7 Deportivo Aberastain

8° Fecha 23-10-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 6 : 1 Colón Jr
8° Fecha 23-10-2013 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 4 : 11 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
8° Fecha 23-10-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 6 : 3 Lomas de Rivadavia
8° Fecha 23-10-2013 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 11 : 2 Andacollo-Sto Domingo

9° Fecha 05-11-2013 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 5 : 0 Hockey Club Huarpes
9° Fecha 05-11-2013 00:00 Colón Jr 3 : 2 Atlético Social San Juan
9° Fecha 05-11-2013 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 4 : 5 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
9° Fecha 05-11-2013 00:00 Andacollo-Sto Domingo 3 : 6 Unión Deportiva Caucetera

Campeonatos


Quién está en línea?

Tenemos 58 invitados conectado(s)
SISSANJUAN
Municipalidad San Juan