• Previous
  • Next
  • Stop
  • Play
  • FSP
  • A2

SEMIFINALES Oficial
SEGUNDA Martes 14/11 Cancha Unión
20:15 Concepción vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Estudiantil vs Richet
PRIMERA  Miercoles 15/11 Cancha Concepción
20:15 Richet vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Valenciano vs Social

2° Final Liga A2
Domingo 12/11 20:00hs CANCHA OLIMPIA

BANCARIA vs HUARPES

Primera Masculino 2014 Apertura
1° Fecha 25-02-2014 21:45 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 2 : 3 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
1° Fecha 25-02-2014 21:45 Barrio Rivadavia 4 : 2 Colón Jr
1° Fecha 25-02-2014 21:45 Deportivo Aberastain 7 : 4 Club Atlético Unión
1° Fecha 26-02-2014 21:45 Lomas de Rivadavia 3 : 4 Atlético Social San Juan
1° Fecha 26-02-2014 21:45 Concepción Patín Club 4 : 2 Olimpia Patín Club
1° Fecha 26-02-2014 21:45 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 14 : 4 Media Agua
1° Fecha 28-02-2014 21:45 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 7 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
1° Fecha 28-02-2014 21:45 Centro Valenciano 3 : 2 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
1° Fecha 28-02-2014 21:45 Hockey Club Huarpes 8 : 4 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)

2° Fecha 05-03-2014 21:45 Colón Jr 6 : 5 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
2° Fecha 05-03-2014 21:45 Lomas de Rivadavia 4 : 11 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
2° Fecha 06-03-2014 21:45 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 1 : 3 Barrio Rivadavia
2° Fecha 06-03-2014 21:45 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 2 : 4 Deportivo Aberastain
2° Fecha 07-03-2014 21:45 Atlético Social San Juan 1 : 1 Hockey Club Huarpes
2° Fecha 07-03-2014 21:45 Centro Valenciano 8 : 2 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
2° Fecha 07-03-2014 21:45 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 6 : 4 Olimpia Patín Club
2° Fecha 09-03-2014 21:15 Club Atlético Unión 3 : 6 Banco Hispano
2° Fecha 09-03-2014 21:15 Concepción Patín Club 8 : 1 Media Agua

3° Fecha 11-03-2014 21:45 Deportivo Aberastain 5 : 3 Hockey Club Huarpes
3° Fecha 11-03-2014 21:45 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 5 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
3° Fecha 12-03-2014 21:45 Banco Hispano 4 : 1 Lomas de Rivadavia
3° Fecha 12-03-2014 21:45 Media Agua 1 : 5 Atlético Social San Juan
3° Fecha 14-03-2014 21:45 Colón Jr 2 : 5 Club Atlético Unión
3° Fecha 14-03-2014 21:45 Barrio Rivadavia 3 : 5 Centro Valenciano
3° Fecha 14-03-2014 21:45 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 7 : 5 Concepción Patín Club
3° Fecha 16-03-2014 21:15 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 8 : 3 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
3° Fecha 16-03-2014 21:15 Olimpia Patín Club 3 : 5 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata

4° Fecha 18-03-2014 21:45 Banco Hispano 3 : 3 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
4° Fecha 18-03-2014 21:45 Hockey Club Huarpes 5 : 2 Lomas de Rivadavia
4° Fecha 19-03-2014 21:15 Colón Jr 5 : 8 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
4° Fecha 19-03-2014 21:45 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 4 : 8 Centro Valenciano
4° Fecha 19-03-2014 21:45 Barrio Rivadavia 3 : 3 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
4° Fecha 21-03-2014 21:45 Media Agua 3 : 6 Club Atlético Unión
4° Fecha 21-03-2014 21:45 Olimpia Patín Club 6 : 3 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
4° Fecha 21-03-2014 21:45 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 3 : 4 Concepción Patín Club
4° Fecha 23-03-2014 21:15 Deportivo Aberastain 7 : 4 Atlético Social San Juan

5° Fecha 25-03-2014 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 4 : 6 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
5° Fecha 25-03-2014 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 10 : 3 Media Agua
5° Fecha 25-03-2014 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 4 : 8 Banco Hispano
5° Fecha 26-03-2014 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 2 : 3 Olimpia Patín Club
5° Fecha 26-03-2014 00:00 Centro Valenciano 7 : 3 Hockey Club Huarpes
5° Fecha 26-03-2014 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 1 : 1 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
5° Fecha 26-03-2014 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 3 : 3 Deportivo Aberastain
5° Fecha 30-03-2014 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 1 : 3 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
5° Fecha 30-03-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 5 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia

6° Fecha 01-04-2014 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 8 : 7 Media Agua
6° Fecha 01-04-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 4 : 4 Club Atlético Unión
6° Fecha 01-04-2014 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 8 : 2 Lomas de Rivadavia
6° Fecha 04-04-2014 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 4 : 8 Centro Valenciano
6° Fecha 04-04-2014 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 4 : 4 Atlético Social San Juan
6° Fecha 04-04-2014 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 5 : 2 Colón Jr
6° Fecha 06-04-2014 00:00 Banco Hispano 5 : 4 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
6° Fecha 06-04-2014 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 2 : 10 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
6° Fecha 06-04-2014 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 2 : 2 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)

7ª Fecha 09-04-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 5 : 1 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
7ª Fecha 09-04-2014 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 3 : 3 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
7ª Fecha 09-04-2014 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 7 : 4 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
7ª Fecha 11-04-2014 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 2 : 3 Banco Hispano
7ª Fecha 11-04-2014 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 11 : 6 Media Agua
7ª Fecha 11-04-2014 00:00 Centro Valenciano 6 : 5 Concepción Patín Club
7ª Fecha 11-04-2014 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 7 : 4 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
7ª Fecha 12-04-2014 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 8 : 4 Colón Jr
7ª Fecha 13-04-2014 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 1 : 6 Club Atlético Unión

8° Fecha 14-04-2014 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 5 : 4 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
8° Fecha 14-04-2014 00:00 Colón Jr 0 : 2 Atlético Social San Juan
8° Fecha 14-04-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 5 : 5 Centro Valenciano
8° Fecha 15-04-2014 00:00 Media Agua 4 : 2 Hockey Club Huarpes
8° Fecha 15-04-2014 00:00 Banco Hispano 4 : 2 Deportivo Aberastain
8° Fecha 15-04-2014 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 4 : 1 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
8° Fecha 16-04-2014 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 1 : 6 Olimpia Patín Club
8° Fecha 16-04-2014 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 4 : 6 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
8° Fecha 16-04-2014 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 4 : 1 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil

9° Fecha 23-04-2014 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 5 : 2 Colón Jr
9° Fecha 23-04-2014 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 2 : 3 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
9° Fecha 23-04-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 2 : 1 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
9° Fecha 23-04-2014 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 5 : 8 Deportivo Aberastain
9° Fecha 23-04-2014 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 2 : 6 Media Agua
9° Fecha 23-04-2014 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 6 : 1 Concepción Patín Club
9° Fecha 25-04-2014 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 6 : 2 Olimpia Patín Club
9° Fecha 25-04-2014 00:00 Centro Valenciano 6 : 3 Banco Hispano
9° Fecha 25-04-2014 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 11 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia

10° Fecha 06-05-2014 00:00 Centro Valenciano 18 : 5 Media Agua
10° Fecha 06-05-2014 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 4 : 8 Deportivo Aberastain
10° Fecha 06-05-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 3 : 3 Atlético Social San Juan
10° Fecha 07-05-2014 00:00 Banco Hispano 1 : 9 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
10° Fecha 07-05-2014 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 9 : 9 Hockey Club Huarpes
10° Fecha 07-05-2014 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 3 : 2 Lomas de Rivadavia
10° Fecha 09-05-2014 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 2 : 1 Colón Jr
10° Fecha 09-05-2014 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 7 : 7 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
10° Fecha 09-05-2014 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 7 : 2 Club Sarmiento-Albardon

11° Fecha 13-05-2014 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 3 : 2 Olimpia Patín Club
11° Fecha 13-05-2014 00:00 Colón Jr 3 : 6 Banco Hispano
11° Fecha 13-05-2014 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 4 : 5 Barrio Rivadavia
11° Fecha 14-05-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 2 : 4 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
11° Fecha 14-05-2014 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 6 : 3 Deportivo Aberastain
11° Fecha 14-05-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 4 : 4 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
11° Fecha 16-05-2014 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 4 : 8 Centro Valenciano
11° Fecha 16-05-2014 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 4 : 5 Hockey Club Huarpes
11° Fecha 16-05-2014 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 5 : 5 Club Sarmiento-Albardon

12° Fecha 20-05-2014 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 2 : 8 Centro Valenciano
12° Fecha 20-05-2014 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 0 : 3 Atlético Social San Juan
12° Fecha 21-05-2014 00:00 Colón Jr 6 : 2 Media Agua
12° Fecha 21-05-2014 00:00 Banco Hispano 4 : 2 Concepción Patín Club
12° Fecha 21-05-2014 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 3 : 5 Club Atlético Unión
12° Fecha 23-05-2014 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 10 : 3 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
12° Fecha 23-05-2014 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 2 : 2 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
12° Fecha 23-05-2014 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 9 : 7 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
12° Fecha 23-05-2014 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 2 : 2 Unión Deportiva Caucetera

13° Fecha 27-05-2014 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 4 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia
13° Fecha 27-05-2014 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 10 : 6 Media Agua
13° Fecha 27-05-2014 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 2 : 5 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
13° Fecha 28-05-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 3 : 4 Club Atlético Unión
13° Fecha 28-05-2014 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 3 : 1 Concepción Patín Club
13° Fecha 28-05-2014 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 4 : 6 Colón Jr
13° Fecha 30-05-2014 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 2 : 7 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
13° Fecha 30-05-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 3 : 1 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
13° Fecha 30-05-2014 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 6 : 6 Banco Hispano

14° Fecha 03-06-2014 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 4 : 9 Club Atlético Unión
14° Fecha 03-06-2014 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 1 : 5 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
14° Fecha 03-06-2014 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 14 : 7 Media Agua
14° Fecha 04-06-2014 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 3 : 2 Concepción Patín Club
14° Fecha 04-06-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 3 : 3 Colón Jr
14° Fecha 04-06-2014 00:00 Centro Valenciano 4 : 1 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
14° Fecha 06-06-2014 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 5 : 3 Barrio Rivadavia
14° Fecha 06-06-2014 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 5 : 4 Banco Hispano
14° Fecha 06-06-2014 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 2 : 6 Olimpia Patín Club

16° Fecha 06-06-2014 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 3 : 6 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
16° Fecha 09-06-2014 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 1 : 2 Centro Valenciano

15° Fecha 10-06-2014 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 0 : 5 Banco Hispano
15° Fecha 10-06-2014 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 3 : 2 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
15° Fecha 10-06-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 4 : 1 Media Agua
15° Fecha 11-06-2014 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 5 : 3 Colón Jr
15° Fecha 11-06-2014 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 2 : 1 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
15° Fecha 11-06-2014 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 9 : 2 Deportivo Aberastain
15° Fecha 13-06-2014 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 0 : 3 Barrio Rivadavia
15° Fecha 13-06-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 1 : 4 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
15° Fecha 13-06-2014 00:00 Centro Valenciano 5 : 5 Olimpia Patín Club

16° Fecha 13-06-2014 00:00 Banco Hispano 8 : 7 Media Agua
16° Fecha 18-06-2014 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 11 : 2 Lomas de Rivadavia
16° Fecha 18-06-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 4 : 4 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
16° Fecha 18-06-2014 00:00 Colón Jr 4 : 3 Hockey Club Huarpes
16° Fecha 20-06-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 7 : 3 Olimpia Patín Club
16° Fecha 20-06-2014 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 6 : 2 Barrio Rivadavia
16° Fecha 23-06-2014 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 2 : 6 Atlético Social San Juan

17° Fecha 25-06-2014 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 3 : 4 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
17° Fecha 25-06-2014 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 12 : 5 Media Agua
17° Fecha 25-06-2014 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 3 : 4 Concepción Patín Club
17° Fecha 25-06-2014 00:00 Centro Valenciano 4 : 4 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
17° Fecha 25-06-2014 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 4 : 3 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
17° Fecha 27-06-2014 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 5 : 3 Club Atlético Unión
17° Fecha 27-06-2014 00:00 Banco Hispano 3 : 1 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
17° Fecha 27-06-2014 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 8 : 5 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
17° Fecha 27-06-2014 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 8 : 2 Colón Jr

18° Fecha 02-07-2014 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 5 : 1 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
18° Fecha 02-07-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 5 : 3 Lomas de Rivadavia
18° Fecha 02-07-2014 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 7 : 6 Centro Valenciano
18° Fecha 02-07-2014 00:00 Colón Jr 3 : 4 Olimpia Patín Club
18° Fecha 04-07-2014 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 6 : 5 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
18° Fecha 04-07-2014 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 2 : 10 Deportivo Aberastain
18° Fecha 04-07-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 3 : 7 Banco Hispano
18° Fecha 04-07-2014 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 8 : 2 Media Agua
18° Fecha 04-07-2014 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 6 : 4 Hockey Club Huarpes

19° Fecha 09-07-2014 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 6 : 4 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
19° Fecha 09-07-2014 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 2 : 3 Lomas de Rivadavia
19° Fecha 10-07-2014 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 3 : 3 Atlético Social San Juan
19° Fecha 11-07-2014 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 3 : 5 Deportivo Aberastain
19° Fecha 11-07-2014 00:00 Banco Hispano 9 : 2 Barrio Rivadavia
19° Fecha 11-07-2014 00:00 Colón Jr 5 : 4 Centro Valenciano
19° Fecha 11-07-2014 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 6 : 4 Media Agua
19° Fecha 11-07-2014 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 5 : 4 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
19° Fecha 11-07-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 7 : 2 Hockey Club Huarpes

Campeonatos


Quién está en línea?

Tenemos 94 invitados conectado(s)
SISSANJUAN
Municipalidad San Juan