• Previous
  • Next
  • Stop
  • Play
  • FSP
  • A2

SEMIFINALES Oficial
SEGUNDA Martes 14/11 Cancha Unión
20:15 Concepción vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Estudiantil vs Richet
PRIMERA  Miercoles 15/11 Cancha Concepción
20:15 Richet vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Valenciano vs Social

2° Final Liga A2
Domingo 12/11 20:00hs CANCHA OLIMPIA

BANCARIA vs HUARPES

Clausura 2014 Masculino Plata
1° Fecha 05-08-2014 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 6 : 0 Lomas de Rivadavia
1° Fecha 05-08-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 4 : 7 Colón Jr
1° Fecha 06-08-2014 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 8 : 8 Media Agua
1° Fecha 06-08-2014 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 2 : 5 Club Sarmiento-Albardon

2° Fecha 26-08-2014 00:00 Colón Jr 5 : 1 Concepción Patín Club
2° Fecha 27-08-2014 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 5 : 5 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
2° Fecha 27-08-2014 00:00 Media Agua 4 : 2 Hockey Club Huarpes
2° Fecha 27-08-2014 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 2 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil

3° Fecha 02-09-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 8 : 6 Lomas de Rivadavia
3° Fecha 02-09-2014 00:00 Colón Jr 2 : 5 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
3° Fecha 03-09-2014 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 6 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia
3° Fecha 03-09-2014 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 9 : 6 Media Agua

4ª Fecha 16-09-2014 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 2 : 10 Colón Jr
4ª Fecha 16-09-2014 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 3 : 9 Concepción Patín Club
4ª Fecha 17-09-2014 00:00 Media Agua 4 : 6 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
4ª Fecha 17-09-2014 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 6 : 2 Hockey Club Huarpes

5• Fecha 24-09-2014 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 2 : 1 Lomas de Rivadavia
5• Fecha 24-09-2014 00:00 Colón Jr 5 : 3 Media Agua
5• Fecha 24-09-2014 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 1 : 2 Hockey Club Huarpes
5• Fecha 24-09-2014 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 3 : 3 Barrio Rivadavia

6° Fecha 30-09-2014 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 3 : 9 Concepción Patín Club
6° Fecha 01-10-2014 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 4 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
6° Fecha 01-10-2014 00:00 Media Agua 3 : 4 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
6° Fecha 01-10-2014 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 4 : 3 Unión Deportiva Caucetera

7 Fecha 10-10-2014 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 3 : 1 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
7 Fecha 14-10-2014 00:00 Colón Jr 2 : 5 Barrio Rivadavia
7 Fecha 14-10-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 2 : 1 Hockey Club Huarpes
7 Fecha 15-10-2014 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 9 : 4 Media Agua

8 Fecha 30-10-2014 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 6 : 4 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
8 Fecha 30-10-2014 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 15 : 2 Media Agua
8 Fecha 30-10-2014 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 3 : 5 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
8 Fecha 30-10-2014 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 4 : 4 Colón Jr

9 Fecha 06-11-2014 00:00 Colón Jr 2 : 1 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
9 Fecha 06-11-2014 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 6 : 6 Concepción Patín Club
9 Fecha 06-11-2014 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 3 : 2 Barrio Rivadavia
9 Fecha 06-11-2014 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 4 : 8 Hockey Club Huarpes

Campeonatos


Quién está en línea?

Tenemos 25 invitados conectado(s)
SISSANJUAN
Municipalidad San Juan