• Previous
  • Next
  • Stop
  • Play
  • FSP
  • A2

SEMIFINALES Oficial
SEGUNDA Martes 14/11 Cancha Unión
20:15 Concepción vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Estudiantil vs Richet
PRIMERA  Miercoles 15/11 Cancha Concepción
20:15 Richet vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Valenciano vs Social

2° Final Liga A2
Domingo 12/11 20:00hs CANCHA OLIMPIA

BANCARIA vs HUARPES

Apertura 2015 1° Masculino
1° Fecha 24-02-2015 21:45 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 6 : 4 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
1° Fecha 24-02-2015 21:45 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 3 : 1 Atlético Social San Juan
1° Fecha 24-02-2015 21:45 Olimpia Patín Club 3 : 7 Concepción Patín Club
1° Fecha 25-02-2015 21:45 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 4 : 3 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
1° Fecha 25-02-2015 21:45 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 5 : 1 Media Agua
1° Fecha 25-02-2015 21:45 Barrio Rivadavia 5 : 4 Lomas de Rivadavia
1° Fecha 26-02-2015 21:45 Club Atlético Unión 5 : 6 Banco Hispano
1° Fecha 26-02-2015 21:45 Colón Jr 4 : 10 Centro Valenciano
1° Fecha 26-02-2015 21:45 Deportivo Aberastain 5 : 11 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil

2° Fecha 27-02-2015 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 8 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia
2° Fecha 04-03-2015 21:45 Concepción Patín Club 6 : 9 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
2° Fecha 04-03-2015 21:45 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 3 : 1 Olimpia Patín Club
2° Fecha 04-03-2015 21:45 Banco Hispano 3 : 4 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
2° Fecha 04-03-2015 21:45 Media Agua 6 : 10 Club Atlético Unión
2° Fecha 06-03-2015 21:45 Centro Valenciano 12 : 4 Hockey Club Huarpes
2° Fecha 06-03-2015 21:45 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 5 : 2 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
2° Fecha 06-03-2015 21:45 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 3 : 3 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
2° Fecha 06-03-2015 21:45 Lomas de Rivadavia 3 : 3 Colón Jr

3° Fecha 10-03-2015 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 13 : 5 Media Agua
3° Fecha 11-03-2015 00:00 Centro Valenciano 11 : 4 Lomas de Rivadavia
3° Fecha 11-03-2015 00:00 Colón Jr 2 : 9 Atlético Social San Juan
3° Fecha 11-03-2015 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 3 : 6 Banco Hispano
3° Fecha 11-03-2015 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 3 : 1 Concepción Patín Club
3° Fecha 13-03-2015 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 4 : 2 Deportivo Aberastain
3° Fecha 13-03-2015 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 5 : 7 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
3° Fecha 13-03-2015 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 4 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
3° Fecha 13-03-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 5 : 5 Club Sarmiento-Albardon

4• Fecha 18-03-2015 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 3 : 6 Centro Valenciano
4• Fecha 18-03-2015 00:00 Banco Hispano 5 : 2 Colón Jr
4• Fecha 18-03-2015 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 3 : 3 Hockey Club Huarpes
4• Fecha 18-03-2015 00:00 Media Agua 3 : 5 Barrio Rivadavia
4• Fecha 18-03-2015 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 1 : 6 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
4• Fecha 20-03-2015 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 3 : 3 Club Atlético Unión
4• Fecha 20-03-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 6 : 3 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
4• Fecha 20-03-2015 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 2 : 3 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
4• Fecha 20-03-2015 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 3 : 3 Olimpia Patín Club

5° Fecha 26-03-2015 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 6 : 4 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
5° Fecha 26-03-2015 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 2 : 7 Atlético Social San Juan
5° Fecha 27-03-2015 00:00 Colón Jr 6 : 6 Media Agua
5° Fecha 27-03-2015 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 1 : 4 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
5° Fecha 27-03-2015 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 6 : 6 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
5° Fecha 27-03-2015 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 6 : 3 Deportivo Aberastain
5° Fecha 27-03-2015 00:00 Centro Valenciano 2 : 9 Banco Hispano
5° Fecha 30-03-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 4 : 3 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
5° Fecha 30-03-2015 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 2 : 2 Concepción Patín Club

6° Fecha 08-04-2015 00:00 Banco Hispano 5 : 3 Lomas de Rivadavia
6° Fecha 08-04-2015 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 9 : 1 Hockey Club Huarpes
6° Fecha 08-04-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 5 : 11 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
6° Fecha 08-04-2015 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 5 : 2 Colón Jr
6° Fecha 09-04-2015 00:00 Media Agua 5 : 6 Centro Valenciano
6° Fecha 10-04-2015 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 2 : 6 Barrio Rivadavia
6° Fecha 10-04-2015 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 5 : 5 Olimpia Patín Club
6° Fecha 10-04-2015 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 0 : 3 Club Atlético Unión
6° Fecha 10-04-2015 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 5 : 1 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)

7ª Fecha 14-04-2015 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 9 : 1 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
7ª Fecha 15-04-2015 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 1 : 2 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
7ª Fecha 15-04-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 5 : 3 Deportivo Aberastain
7ª Fecha 15-04-2015 00:00 Colón Jr 5 : 7 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
7ª Fecha 15-04-2015 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 4 : 6 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
7ª Fecha 17-04-2015 00:00 Centro Valenciano 5 : 4 Concepción Patín Club
7ª Fecha 17-04-2015 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 4 : 5 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
7ª Fecha 17-04-2015 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 5 : 2 Media Agua
7ª Fecha 17-04-2015 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 3 : 3 Banco Hispano

8° Fecha 21-04-2015 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 5 : 5 Lomas de Rivadavia
8° Fecha 22-04-2015 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 6 : 6 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
8° Fecha 22-04-2015 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 6 : 6 Centro Valenciano
8° Fecha 22-04-2015 00:00 Banco Hispano 5 : 2 Hockey Club Huarpes
8° Fecha 22-04-2015 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 5 : 4 Olimpia Patín Club
8° Fecha 22-04-2015 00:00 Media Agua 3 : 16 Atlético Social San Juan
8° Fecha 24-04-2015 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 6 : 0 Barrio Rivadavia
8° Fecha 24-04-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 5 : 3 Colón Jr
8° Fecha 24-04-2015 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 3 : 5 Club Atlético Unión

9° Fecha 06-05-2015 00:00 Centro Valenciano 4 : 3 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
9° Fecha 06-05-2015 00:00 Colón Jr 6 : 4 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
9° Fecha 06-05-2015 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 3 : 5 Deportivo Aberastain
9° Fecha 06-05-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 5 : 6 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
9° Fecha 08-05-2015 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 7 : 2 Concepción Patín Club
9° Fecha 08-05-2015 00:00 Banco Hispano 4 : 3 Media Agua
9° Fecha 08-05-2015 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 3 : 2 Olimpia Patín Club
9° Fecha 08-05-2015 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 5 : 1 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
9° Fecha 10-05-2015 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 5 : 5 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad

10° Fecha 12-05-2015 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 2 : 3 Banco Hispano
10° Fecha 13-05-2015 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 1 : 1 Barrio Rivadavia
10° Fecha 13-05-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 3 : 2 Lomas de Rivadavia
10° Fecha 13-05-2015 00:00 Media Agua 5 : 10 Hockey Club Huarpes
10° Fecha 13-05-2015 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 4 : 5 Atlético Social San Juan
10° Fecha 15-05-2015 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 5 : 4 Club Atlético Unión
10° Fecha 15-05-2015 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 7 : 3 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
10° Fecha 15-05-2015 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 3 : 2 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
10° Fecha 15-05-2015 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 6 : 6 Centro Valenciano

11° Fecha 19-05-2015 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 3 : 2 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
11° Fecha 20-05-2015 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 6 : 2 Olimpia Patín Club
11° Fecha 20-05-2015 00:00 Colón Jr 1 : 4 Deportivo Aberastain
11° Fecha 20-05-2015 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 6 : 4 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
11° Fecha 20-05-2015 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 2 : 7 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
11° Fecha 22-05-2015 00:00 Banco Hispano 6 : 2 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
11° Fecha 22-05-2015 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 2 : 1 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
11° Fecha 22-05-2015 00:00 Media Agua 5 : 0 Concepción Patín Club
11° Fecha 22-05-2015 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 8 : 4 Unión Deportiva Bancaria

12° Fecha 03-06-2015 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 4 : 4 Hockey Club Huarpes
12° Fecha 03-06-2015 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 1 : 1 Atlético Social San Juan
12° Fecha 03-06-2015 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 2 : 4 Centro Valenciano
12° Fecha 03-06-2015 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 8 : 5 Media Agua
12° Fecha 05-06-2015 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 4 : 3 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
12° Fecha 05-06-2015 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 6 : 1 Colón Jr
12° Fecha 05-06-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 5 : 6 Club Atlético Unión
12° Fecha 05-06-2015 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 5 : 5 Barrio Rivadavia
12° Fecha 07-06-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 3 : 7 Banco Hispano

13° Fecha 08-06-2015 00:00 Centro Valenciano 3 : 2 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
13° Fecha 09-06-2015 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 5 : 8 Olimpia Patín Club
13° Fecha 09-06-2015 00:00 Colón Jr 4 : 11 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
13° Fecha 09-06-2015 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 2 : 3 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
13° Fecha 09-06-2015 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 2 : 2 Club Atlético Unión
13° Fecha 12-06-2015 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 4 : 5 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
13° Fecha 12-06-2015 00:00 Media Agua 5 : 6 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
13° Fecha 12-06-2015 00:00 Banco Hispano 6 : 1 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
13° Fecha 12-06-2015 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 2 : 8 Deportivo Aberastain

14° Fecha 23-06-2015 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 2 : 2 Centro Valenciano
14° Fecha 24-06-2015 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 7 : 3 Media Agua
14° Fecha 24-06-2015 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 5 : 6 Lomas de Rivadavia
14° Fecha 24-06-2015 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 3 : 3 Hockey Club Huarpes
14° Fecha 24-06-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 5 : 4 Concepción Patín Club
14° Fecha 26-06-2015 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 2 : 6 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
14° Fecha 26-06-2015 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 5 : 8 Atlético Social San Juan
14° Fecha 26-06-2015 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 7 : 3 Colón Jr
14° Fecha 26-06-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 4 : 8 Barrio Rivadavia

15° Fecha 01-07-2015 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 2 : 6 Club Atlético Unión
15° Fecha 01-07-2015 00:00 Banco Hispano 4 : 5 Deportivo Aberastain
15° Fecha 01-07-2015 00:00 Colón Jr 4 : 5 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
15° Fecha 01-07-2015 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 2 : 6 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
15° Fecha 03-07-2015 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 2 : 5 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
15° Fecha 03-07-2015 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 3 : 1 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
15° Fecha 03-07-2015 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 7 : 2 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
15° Fecha 03-07-2015 00:00 Centro Valenciano 3 : 4 Olimpia Patín Club
15° Fecha 03-07-2015 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 3 : 9 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)

16° Fecha 07-07-2015 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 11 : 1 Colón Jr
16° Fecha 07-07-2015 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 5 : 5 Atlético Social San Juan
16° Fecha 08-07-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 5 : 7 Hockey Club Huarpes
16° Fecha 08-07-2015 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 2 : 3 Banco Hispano
16° Fecha 08-07-2015 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 9 : 2 Media Agua
16° Fecha 08-07-2015 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 8 : 3 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
16° Fecha 08-07-2015 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 5 : 2 Lomas de Rivadavia
16° Fecha 10-07-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 7 : 4 Centro Valenciano
16° Fecha 10-07-2015 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 7 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia

17° Fecha 28-07-2015 00:00 Banco Hispano 4 : 1 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
17° Fecha 28-07-2015 00:00 Colón Jr 1 : 7 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
17° Fecha 28-07-2015 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 2 : 2 Olimpia Patín Club
17° Fecha 28-07-2015 00:00 Centro Valenciano 8 : 2 Club Atlético Unión
17° Fecha 28-07-2015 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 9 : 2 Deportivo Aberastain
17° Fecha 29-07-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 3 : 5 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
17° Fecha 29-07-2015 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 5 : 2 Barrio Rivadavia
17° Fecha 29-07-2015 00:00 Media Agua 1 : 6 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
17° Fecha 29-07-2015 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 3 : 4 Unión Deportiva Caucetera

18° Fecha 03-08-2015 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 7 : 1 Colón Jr
18° Fecha 03-08-2015 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 3 : 3 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
18° Fecha 03-08-2015 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 4 : 1 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
18° Fecha 04-08-2015 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 1 : 2 Banco Hispano
18° Fecha 04-08-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 3 : 9 Atlético Social San Juan
18° Fecha 04-08-2015 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 6 : 5 Lomas de Rivadavia
18° Fecha 04-08-2015 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 6 : 4 Centro Valenciano
18° Fecha 04-08-2015 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 2 : 2 Concepción Patín Club
18° Fecha 04-08-2015 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 6 : 1 Media Agua

19° Fecha 11-08-2015 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 0 : 12 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
19° Fecha 11-08-2015 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 2 : 5 Club Atlético Unión
19° Fecha 11-08-2015 00:00 Centro Valenciano 5 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia
19° Fecha 11-08-2015 00:00 Banco Hispano 11 : 3 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
19° Fecha 11-08-2015 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 5 : 6 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
19° Fecha 12-08-2015 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon - : - Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
19° Fecha 12-08-2015 00:00 Colón Jr 3 : 3 Hockey Club Huarpes
19° Fecha 12-08-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 2 : 2 Deportivo Aberastain
19° Fecha 12-08-2015 00:00 Media Agua - : - Olimpia Patín Club

Campeonatos


Quién está en línea?

Tenemos 84 invitados conectado(s)
SISSANJUAN
Municipalidad San Juan