• Previous
  • Next
  • Stop
  • Play
  • FSP
  • A2

SEMIFINALES Oficial
SEGUNDA Martes 14/11 Cancha Unión
20:15 Concepción vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Estudiantil vs Richet
PRIMERA  Miercoles 15/11 Cancha Concepción
20:15 Richet vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Valenciano vs Social

2° Final Liga A2
Domingo 12/11 20:00hs CANCHA OLIMPIA

BANCARIA vs HUARPES

2015 2° Masculino
1° Fecha 24-02-2015 20:30 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 3 : 3 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
1° Fecha 24-02-2015 20:30 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 6 : 2 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
1° Fecha 24-02-2015 20:30 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 2 : 3 Concepción Patín Club (S)
1° Fecha 25-02-2015 20:30 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 6 : 0 Media Agua (S)
1° Fecha 25-02-2015 20:30 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 1 : 3 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
1° Fecha 25-02-2015 20:30 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 2 : 4 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
1° Fecha 26-02-2015 20:30 Club Atletico Unión (S) 6 : 6 Banco Hispano (S)
1° Fecha 26-02-2015 20:30 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 2 : 7 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
1° Fecha 26-02-2015 20:30 Colón Jr (S) 3 : 1 Centro Valenciano (S)

2° Fecha 27-02-2015 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 6 : 6 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
2° Fecha 04-03-2015 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 0 : 1 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
2° Fecha 04-03-2015 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 2 : 1 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
2° Fecha 04-03-2015 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 2 : 3 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
2° Fecha 04-03-2015 00:00 Media Agua (S) 2 : 7 Club Atletico Unión (S)
2° Fecha 06-03-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 2 : 4 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
2° Fecha 06-03-2015 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 10 : 2 Colón Jr (S)
2° Fecha 06-03-2015 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 5 : 2 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
2° Fecha 06-03-2015 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 3 : 2 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)

3° Fecha 10-03-2015 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 3 : 2 Media Agua (S)
3° Fecha 11-03-2015 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 0 : 1 Concepción Patín Club (S)
3° Fecha 11-03-2015 00:00 Colón Jr (S) 6 : 5 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
3° Fecha 11-03-2015 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 1 : 9 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
3° Fecha 11-03-2015 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 1 : 3 Banco Hispano (S)
3° Fecha 13-03-2015 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 4 : 6 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
3° Fecha 13-03-2015 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 3 : 4 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
3° Fecha 13-03-2015 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 3 : 4 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
3° Fecha 13-03-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 1 : 2 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)

5° Fecha 26-03-2015 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 4 : 2 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
5° Fecha 26-03-2015 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 4 : 4 Atlético Social San Juan (S)

4° Fecha 27-03-2015 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 7 : 4 Centro Valenciano (S)
4° Fecha 27-03-2015 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 3 : 2 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
4° Fecha 27-03-2015 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 7 : 2 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
4° Fecha 27-03-2015 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 3 : 6 Club Atletico Unión (S)
4° Fecha 27-03-2015 00:00 Media Agua (S) 2 : 5 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
4° Fecha 27-03-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 6 : 4 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
4° Fecha 27-03-2015 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 3 : 3 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
4° Fecha 27-03-2015 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 1 : 5 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
4° Fecha 27-03-2015 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 6 : 3 Colón Jr (S)

5° Fecha 27-03-2015 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 5 : 4 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
5° Fecha 27-03-2015 00:00 Colón Jr (S) 4 : 3 Media Agua (S)
5° Fecha 27-03-2015 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 5 : 0 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
5° Fecha 27-03-2015 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 1 : 0 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
5° Fecha 27-03-2015 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 5 : 8 Banco Hispano (S)
5° Fecha 30-03-2015 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 1 : 2 Concepción Patín Club (S)
5° Fecha 30-03-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 3 : 5 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)

6° Fecha 08-04-2015 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 5 : 0 Colón Jr (S)
6° Fecha 08-04-2015 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 5 : 2 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
6° Fecha 08-04-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 8 : 6 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
6° Fecha 08-04-2015 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 8 : 6 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
6° Fecha 09-04-2015 00:00 Media Agua (S) 2 : 2 Centro Valenciano (S)
6° Fecha 10-04-2015 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 6 : 9 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
6° Fecha 10-04-2015 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 6 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
6° Fecha 10-04-2015 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 3 : 3 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
6° Fecha 10-04-2015 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 4 : 5 Club Atletico Unión (S)

7° Fecha 14-04-2015 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 3 : 7 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
7° Fecha 15-04-2015 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 4 : 1 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
7° Fecha 15-04-2015 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 2 : 4 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
7° Fecha 15-04-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 0 : 3 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
7° Fecha 15-04-2015 00:00 Colón Jr (S) 3 : 7 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
7° Fecha 17-04-2015 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 6 : 5 Banco Hispano (S)
7° Fecha 17-04-2015 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 4 : 0 Media Agua (S)
7° Fecha 17-04-2015 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 2 : 2 Concepción Patín Club (S)
7° Fecha 17-04-2015 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 5 : 7 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)

8° Fecha 22-04-2015 00:00 Media Agua (S) 1 : 7 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
8° Fecha 22-04-2015 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 3 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
8° Fecha 22-04-2015 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 6 : 2 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
8° Fecha 22-04-2015 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 1 : 3 Club Atletico Unión (S)
8° Fecha 22-04-2015 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 5 : 2 Centro Valenciano (S)
8° Fecha 22-04-2015 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 0 : 4 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
8° Fecha 22-04-2015 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 5 : 4 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
8° Fecha 22-04-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 5 : 1 Colón Jr (S)
8° Fecha 22-04-2015 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 2 : 0 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)

9° Fecha 06-05-2015 00:00 Colón Jr (S) 1 : 1 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
9° Fecha 06-05-2015 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 2 : 1 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
9° Fecha 06-05-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 4 : 3 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
9° Fecha 06-05-2015 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 3 : 3 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
9° Fecha 08-05-2015 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 0 : 1 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
9° Fecha 08-05-2015 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 2 : 2 Concepción Patín Club (S)
9° Fecha 08-05-2015 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 5 : 2 Media Agua (S)
9° Fecha 08-05-2015 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 5 : 2 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
9° Fecha 10-05-2015 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 2 : 5 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)

13° Fecha 08-06-2015 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 2 : 0 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)

10° Fecha 09-06-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 4 : 5 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
10° Fecha 09-06-2015 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 2 : 5 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
10° Fecha 09-06-2015 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 2 : 3 Banco Hispano (S)
10° Fecha 09-06-2015 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 5 : 7 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
10° Fecha 09-06-2015 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 10 : 0 Centro Valenciano (S)
10° Fecha 09-06-2015 00:00 Media Agua (S) 0 : 9 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
10° Fecha 09-06-2015 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 2 : 3 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
10° Fecha 09-06-2015 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 4 : 10 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
10° Fecha 09-06-2015 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 5 : 3 Club Atletico Unión (S)

11° Fecha 09-06-2015 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 8 : 3 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
11° Fecha 09-06-2015 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 3 : 6 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
11° Fecha 09-06-2015 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 2 : 3 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
11° Fecha 09-06-2015 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 4 : 3 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
11° Fecha 09-06-2015 00:00 Media Agua (S) 1 : 2 Concepción Patín Club (S)
11° Fecha 09-06-2015 00:00 Colón Jr (S) 2 : 6 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
11° Fecha 09-06-2015 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 2 : 3 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
11° Fecha 09-06-2015 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 4 : 1 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
11° Fecha 09-06-2015 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 5 : 2 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)

12° Fecha 09-06-2015 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 3 : 7 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
12° Fecha 09-06-2015 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 2 : 2 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
12° Fecha 09-06-2015 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 5 : 5 Centro Valenciano (S)
12° Fecha 09-06-2015 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 8 : 7 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
12° Fecha 09-06-2015 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 7 : 2 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
12° Fecha 09-06-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 3 : 7 Club Atletico Unión (S)
12° Fecha 09-06-2015 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 0 : 0 Colón Jr (S)
12° Fecha 09-06-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 1 : 6 Banco Hispano (S)
12° Fecha 09-06-2015 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 6 : 6 Media Agua (S)

13° Fecha 10-06-2015 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 3 : 4 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
13° Fecha 10-06-2015 00:00 Colón Jr (S) 1 : 7 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
13° Fecha 10-06-2015 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 4 : 4 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
13° Fecha 10-06-2015 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 4 : 7 Club Atletico Unión (S)
13° Fecha 12-06-2015 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 6 : 4 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
13° Fecha 12-06-2015 00:00 Media Agua (S) 4 : 2 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
13° Fecha 12-06-2015 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 3 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
13° Fecha 12-06-2015 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 3 : 10 Deportivo Aberastain (S)

14° Fecha 24-06-2015 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 8 : 8 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
14° Fecha 24-06-2015 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 1 : 1 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
14° Fecha 24-06-2015 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) - : - Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
14° Fecha 24-06-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 5 : 10 Concepción Patín Club (S)
14° Fecha 24-06-2015 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 3 : 2 Centro Valenciano (S)
14° Fecha 24-06-2015 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 7 : 1 Media Agua (S)
14° Fecha 24-06-2015 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 5 : 3 Colón Jr (S)
14° Fecha 24-06-2015 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 5 : 4 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
14° Fecha 24-06-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 6 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia (S)

15° Fecha 01-07-2015 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 3 : 7 Club Atletico Unión (S)
15° Fecha 01-07-2015 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 3 : 1 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
15° Fecha 01-07-2015 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 5 : 8 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
15° Fecha 01-07-2015 00:00 Colón Jr (S) 2 : 3 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
15° Fecha 03-07-2015 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 2 : 5 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
15° Fecha 03-07-2015 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 8 : 4 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
15° Fecha 03-07-2015 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 0 : 1 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
15° Fecha 03-07-2015 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 5 : 5 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
15° Fecha 05-07-2015 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) - : - Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)

16° Fecha 08-08-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 3 : 3 Centro Valenciano (S)
16° Fecha 08-08-2015 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 9 : 2 Media Agua (S)
16° Fecha 08-08-2015 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 4 : 4 Banco Hispano (S)
16° Fecha 08-08-2015 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 5 : 2 Colón Jr (S)
16° Fecha 08-08-2015 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 5 : 6 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
16° Fecha 08-08-2015 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 4 : 0 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
16° Fecha 08-08-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 9 : 6 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
16° Fecha 08-08-2015 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 4 : 4 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
16° Fecha 08-08-2015 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 7 : 1 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)

17° Fecha 08-08-2015 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 4 : 2 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
17° Fecha 08-08-2015 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 4 : 6 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
17° Fecha 08-08-2015 00:00 Media Agua (S) 3 : 3 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
17° Fecha 08-08-2015 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 4 : 5 Club Atletico Unión (S)
17° Fecha 08-08-2015 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 5 : 3 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
17° Fecha 08-08-2015 00:00 Colón Jr (S) 2 : 5 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
17° Fecha 08-08-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 0 : 4 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
17° Fecha 08-08-2015 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 3 : 1 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
17° Fecha 08-08-2015 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 2 : 1 Barrio Rivadavia (S)

18° Fecha 08-08-2015 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 3 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
18° Fecha 08-08-2015 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 0 : 4 Banco Hispano (S)
18° Fecha 08-08-2015 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 6 : 2 Colón Jr (S)
18° Fecha 08-08-2015 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 0 : 1 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
18° Fecha 08-08-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 2 : 7 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
18° Fecha 08-08-2015 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 0 : 0 Concepción Patín Club (S)
18° Fecha 08-08-2015 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 9 : 3 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
18° Fecha 08-08-2015 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 6 : 4 Media Agua (S)
18° Fecha 08-08-2015 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 5 : 5 Centro Valenciano (S)

19° Fecha 11-08-2015 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 3 : 4 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
19° Fecha 11-08-2015 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 3 : 3 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
19° Fecha 11-08-2015 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) - : - Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
19° Fecha 11-08-2015 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 6 : 2 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
19° Fecha 11-08-2015 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 6 : 2 Club Atletico Unión (S)
19° Fecha 12-08-2015 00:00 Colón Jr (S) - : - Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
19° Fecha 12-08-2015 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) - : - Deportivo Aberastain (S)
19° Fecha 12-08-2015 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) - : - Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
19° Fecha 12-08-2015 00:00 Media Agua (S) - : - Olimpia Patín Club (S)

Campeonatos


Quién está en línea?

Tenemos 91 invitados conectado(s)
SISSANJUAN
Municipalidad San Juan