• Previous
  • Next
  • Stop
  • Play
  • Se fue la 5 ª
  • Se fue la 5 ª
zona plata:
Colon 2 - 4 Caucetera
Union 4 - 4 Bancaria
Lomas Riv 5 - 6 Media Agua
Richet 7 - 5 Huarpes
Libre: Aberastain 
zona oro:
Olimpia 9 - 4 Valenciano
C.P.C 3 - 3 Bº Rivadavia
S.E.C 1 - 3 Bco Hispano
Social SJ 6 - 4 U.V.T
Estudiantil 5 - 3 Sarmiento 
2016 Apertura 1º
1º Fecha 02-03-2016 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 0 : 11 Banco Hispano
1º Fecha 02-03-2016 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 3 : 3 Concepción Patín Club
1º Fecha 02-03-2016 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 5 : 5 Atlético Social San Juan
1º Fecha 02-03-2016 00:00 Media Agua 7 : 10 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
1º Fecha 04-03-2016 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 5 : 6 Club Atlético Unión
1º Fecha 04-03-2016 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 5 : 6 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
1º Fecha 04-03-2016 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 6 : 5 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
1º Fecha 04-03-2016 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 3 : 3 Centro Valenciano
1º Fecha 04-03-2016 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 6 : 1 Colón Jr

2* Fecha 15-03-2016 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 3 : 2 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
2* Fecha 15-03-2016 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 4 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia
2* Fecha 16-03-2016 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 7 : 1 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
2* Fecha 16-03-2016 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 8 : 5 Lomas de Rivadavia
2* Fecha 16-03-2016 00:00 Colón Jr 3 : 7 Olimpia Patín Club
2* Fecha 18-03-2016 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 7 : 1 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
2* Fecha 18-03-2016 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 11 : 3 Media Agua
2* Fecha 18-03-2016 00:00 Banco Hispano 3 : 1 Hockey Club Huarpes
2* Fecha 18-03-2016 00:00 Centro Valenciano 7 : 4 Deportivo Aberastain

3° Fecha 20-03-2016 20:30 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 4 : 6 Banco Hispano
3° Fecha 20-03-2016 20:30 Hockey Club Huarpes 4 : 5 Atlético Social San Juan
3° Fecha 20-03-2016 20:30 Barrio Rivadavia 3 : 2 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
3° Fecha 20-03-2016 20:30 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 5 : 7 Club Atlético Unión
3° Fecha 20-03-2016 20:30 Lomas de Rivadavia 2 : 5 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
3° Fecha 23-03-2016 21:45 Media Agua 5 : 6 Centro Valenciano
3° Fecha 23-03-2016 21:45 Olimpia Patín Club 6 : 2 Deportivo Aberastain
3° Fecha 23-03-2016 21:45 Colón Jr 1 : 10 Concepción Patín Club
3° Fecha 23-03-2016 21:45 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 3 : 6 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata

4º Fecha 29-03-2016 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 9 : 3 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
4º Fecha 29-03-2016 00:00 Banco Hispano 3 : 0 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
4º Fecha 29-03-2016 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 3 : 3 Hockey Club Huarpes
4º Fecha 29-03-2016 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 5 : 1 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
4º Fecha 31-03-2016 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 6 : 6 Olimpia Patín Club
4º Fecha 31-03-2016 00:00 Centro Valenciano 3 : 3 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
4º Fecha 02-04-2016 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 8 : 3 Lomas de Rivadavia
4º Fecha 02-04-2016 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 7 : 6 Media Agua
4º Fecha 02-04-2016 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 3 : 2 Barrio Rivadavia

5º Fecha 06-04-2016 00:00 Colón Jr 5 : 12 Banco Hispano
5º Fecha 06-04-2016 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 3 : 4 Centro Valenciano
5º Fecha 06-04-2016 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 3 : 8 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
5º Fecha 06-04-2016 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 3 : 8 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
5º Fecha 08-04-2016 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 2 : 4 Deportivo Aberastain
5º Fecha 08-04-2016 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 6 : 7 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
5º Fecha 08-04-2016 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 12 : 6 Media Agua
5º Fecha 08-04-2016 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 3 : 6 Atlético Social San Juan
5º Fecha 08-04-2016 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 2 : 2 Club Atlético Unión

6º Fecha 13-04-2016 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 6 : 6 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
6º Fecha 13-04-2016 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 4 : 2 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
6º Fecha 13-04-2016 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 5 : 4 Hockey Club Huarpes
6º Fecha 13-04-2016 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 4 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia
6º Fecha 15-04-2016 00:00 Centro Valenciano 7 : 5 Lomas de Rivadavia
6º Fecha 15-04-2016 00:00 Banco Hispano 7 : 3 Concepción Patín Club
6º Fecha 15-04-2016 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 6 : 3 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
6º Fecha 15-04-2016 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 5 : 4 Colón Jr
6º Fecha 15-04-2016 00:00 Media Agua 2 : 15 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad

7° Fecha 29-04-2016 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 1 : 2 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
7° Fecha 04-05-2016 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 4 : 7 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
7° Fecha 04-05-2016 00:00 Colón Jr 0 : 3 Club Atlético Unión
7° Fecha 04-05-2016 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 3 : 4 Centro Valenciano
7° Fecha 04-05-2016 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 5 : 4 Atlético Social San Juan
7° Fecha 06-05-2016 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 15 : 8 Media Agua
7° Fecha 06-05-2016 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 1 : 6 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
7° Fecha 06-05-2016 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 1 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
7° Fecha 06-05-2016 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 5 : 7 Deportivo Aberastain

8* Fecha 11-05-2016 00:00 Banco Hispano 8 : 0 Olimpia Patín Club
8* Fecha 11-05-2016 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 4 : 3 Concepción Patín Club
8* Fecha 11-05-2016 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 7 : 3 Colón Jr
8* Fecha 11-05-2016 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 2 : 3 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
8* Fecha 13-05-2016 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 8 : 3 Barrio Rivadavia
8* Fecha 13-05-2016 00:00 Media Agua 4 : 7 Lomas de Rivadavia
8* Fecha 13-05-2016 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 9 : 2 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
8* Fecha 13-05-2016 00:00 Centro Valenciano 6 : 4 Hockey Club Huarpes
8* Fecha 13-05-2016 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 2 : 2 Club Sarmiento-Albardon

9° Fecha 18-05-2016 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 4 : 5 Centro Valenciano
9° Fecha 18-05-2016 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 2 : 6 Deportivo Aberastain
9° Fecha 18-05-2016 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 5 : 2 Media Agua
9° Fecha 18-05-2016 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 4 : 6 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
9° Fecha 20-05-2016 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 4 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
9° Fecha 20-05-2016 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 6 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia
9° Fecha 20-05-2016 00:00 Banco Hispano 2 : 2 Atlético Social San Juan
9° Fecha 20-05-2016 00:00 Colón Jr 4 : 9 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
9° Fecha 20-05-2016 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 5 : 5 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata

10º Fecha 01-06-2016 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 9 : 7 Olimpia Patín Club
10º Fecha 01-06-2016 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 3 : 5 Banco Hispano
10º Fecha 01-06-2016 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 11 : 2 Colón Jr
10º Fecha 01-06-2016 00:00 Media Agua 2 : 6 Hockey Club Huarpes
10º Fecha 03-06-2016 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 2 : 2 Concepción Patín Club
10º Fecha 03-06-2016 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 3 : 6 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
10º Fecha 03-06-2016 00:00 Centro Valenciano 6 : 0 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
10º Fecha 03-06-2016 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 7 : 0 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
10º Fecha 03-06-2016 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 7 : 6 Lomas de Rivadavia

11° Fecha 08-06-2016 00:00 Colón Jr 2 : 9 Centro Valenciano
11° Fecha 08-06-2016 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 8 : 6 Media Agua
11° Fecha 08-06-2016 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 3 : 4 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
11° Fecha 08-06-2016 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 4 : 2 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
11° Fecha 10-06-2016 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 4 : 0 Deportivo Aberastain
11° Fecha 10-06-2016 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 2 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia
11° Fecha 10-06-2016 00:00 Banco Hispano 6 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
11° Fecha 10-06-2016 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 3 : 3 Lomas de Rivadavia
11° Fecha 10-06-2016 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 5 : 1 Club Atlético Unión

12º Fecha 15-06-2016 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 3 : 1 Colón Jr
12º Fecha 17-06-2016 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 2 : 6 Hockey Club Huarpes
12º Fecha 17-06-2016 00:00 Centro Valenciano 5 : 5 Concepción Patín Club
12º Fecha 17-06-2016 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 4 : 4 Atlético Social San Juan
12º Fecha 17-06-2016 00:00 Media Agua 3 : 5 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
12º Fecha 17-06-2016 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 3 : 4 Olimpia Patín Club
12º Fecha 17-06-2016 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 3 : 0 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
12º Fecha 17-06-2016 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 5 : 5 Banco Hispano
12º Fecha 17-06-2016 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 2 : 2 Club Sarmiento-Albardon

13º Fecha 22-06-2016 00:00 Banco Hispano 2 : 3 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
13º Fecha 22-06-2016 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 6 : 2 Deportivo Aberastain
13º Fecha 22-06-2016 00:00 Colón Jr 4 : 5 Media Agua
13º Fecha 22-06-2016 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 1 : 1 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
13º Fecha 24-06-2016 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 1 : 3 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
13º Fecha 24-06-2016 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 5 : 4 Lomas de Rivadavia
13º Fecha 24-06-2016 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 10 : 2 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
13º Fecha 24-06-2016 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 3 : 5 Barrio Rivadavia
13º Fecha 24-06-2016 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 6 : 3 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)

14º Fecha 28-06-2016 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 4 : 3 Club Atlético Unión
14º Fecha 28-06-2016 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 3 : 3 Olimpia Patín Club
14º Fecha 28-06-2016 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 4 : 8 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
14º Fecha 29-06-2016 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 3 : 3 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
14º Fecha 29-06-2016 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 11 : 1 Colón Jr
14º Fecha 29-06-2016 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 1 : 4 Hockey Club Huarpes
14º Fecha 29-06-2016 00:00 Centro Valenciano 3 : 4 Banco Hispano
14º Fecha 29-06-2016 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 4 : 4 Atlético Social San Juan
14º Fecha 29-06-2016 00:00 Media Agua 5 : 8 Concepción Patín Club

15° Fecha 05-07-2016 00:00 Banco Hispano 10 : 1 Deportivo Aberastain
15° Fecha 05-07-2016 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 4 : 3 Hockey Club Huarpes
15° Fecha 05-07-2016 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 6 : 6 Centro Valenciano
15° Fecha 05-07-2016 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 6 : 2 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
15° Fecha 06-07-2016 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 6 : 3 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
15° Fecha 06-07-2016 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 3 : 4 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
15° Fecha 06-07-2016 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 1 : 2 Lomas de Rivadavia
15° Fecha 06-07-2016 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 4 : 5 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
15° Fecha 06-07-2016 00:00 Colón Jr 3 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia

16º Fecha 12-07-2016 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 0 : 5 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
16º Fecha 12-07-2016 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 6 : 5 Olimpia Patín Club
16º Fecha 12-07-2016 00:00 Media Agua 2 : 8 Banco Hispano
16º Fecha 12-07-2016 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 5 : 4 Colón Jr
16º Fecha 13-07-2016 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 7 : 4 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
16º Fecha 13-07-2016 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 6 : 6 Concepción Patín Club
16º Fecha 13-07-2016 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 7 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
16º Fecha 13-07-2016 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 3 : 4 Atlético Social San Juan
16º Fecha 13-07-2016 00:00 Centro Valenciano 3 : 0 Club Atlético Unión

17º Fecha 26-07-2016 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 9 : 2 Media Agua
17º Fecha 26-07-2016 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 6 : 3 Centro Valenciano
17º Fecha 26-07-2016 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 4 : 5 Lomas de Rivadavia
17º Fecha 26-07-2016 00:00 Banco Hispano 2 : 4 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
17º Fecha 27-07-2016 00:00 Colón Jr 2 : 1 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
17º Fecha 27-07-2016 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 5 : 6 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
17º Fecha 27-07-2016 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 5 : 3 Deportivo Aberastain
17º Fecha 27-07-2016 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 7 : 4 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
17º Fecha 27-07-2016 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 4 : 6 Hockey Club Huarpes

18° Fecha 02-08-2016 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 3 : 5 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
18° Fecha 02-08-2016 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 3 : 3 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
18° Fecha 02-08-2016 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 3 : 4 Concepción Patín Club
18° Fecha 02-08-2016 00:00 Media Agua 2 : 6 Club Atlético Unión
18° Fecha 03-08-2016 00:00 Centro Valenciano 3 : 7 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
18° Fecha 03-08-2016 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 1 : 3 Atlético Social San Juan
18° Fecha 03-08-2016 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 1 : 10 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
18° Fecha 03-08-2016 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 3 : 0 Colón Jr
18° Fecha 03-08-2016 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 2 : 4 Banco Hispano

19° Fecha 09-08-2016 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 9 : 5 Media Agua
19° Fecha 09-08-2016 00:00 Colón Jr 3 : 7 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
19° Fecha 09-08-2016 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 10 : 1 Barrio Rivadavia
19° Fecha 10-08-2016 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 6 : 5 Centro Valenciano
19° Fecha 10-08-2016 00:00 Banco Hispano 8 : 2 Lomas de Rivadavia
19° Fecha 10-08-2016 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 3 : 3 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
19° Fecha 10-08-2016 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 2 : 4 Olimpia Patín Club
19° Fecha 10-08-2016 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 3 : 4 Hockey Club Huarpes
19° Fecha 10-08-2016 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 4 : 2 Deportivo Aberastain

Campeonatos


Quién está en línea?

Tenemos 45 invitados conectado(s)
SISSANJUAN
Municipalidad San Juan