• Previous
  • Next
  • Stop
  • Play
  • FINAL SUDAMERICANO
  • SEMI-FINAL FEMENINO
  • cuartos de final MASC
  • cuartos de final FEM
FEMENINO
Andes Talleres (2) vs (4) C.P.C Final
MASCULINO
Murialdo (0) vs (0) C.P.C

15:00 hs Andes T. (5) vs (0) Huracan Final
16:40 hs C.P.C (3)vs (0) Valenciano ST Parcial

16:20 hs C.P.C (1) vs (0) Huracan Final-
17:00 hs Social SJ (2) vs (0) U.V.T  Final-
18:00 hs Andes T.(8) vs (3)Sport R. Final
19:00 hs Murialdo (6) vs (2) Internacional R. Final
13:00 hs Andes T (8) vs (1) Internacional (Bra) final
13:00 hs U.V.T (1) vs (3) Valenciano  final
14:40 hs Huracan (3) vs (2) Gacelas (Col) final
15:00 hs C.P.C (4) vs (0) Casa de Portugal (Bra) final


Clausura 2016 Oro
1° Fecha 23-08-2016 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 6 : 4 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
1° Fecha 23-08-2016 00:00 Centro Valenciano 8 : 5 Hockey Club Huarpes
1° Fecha 23-08-2016 00:00 Banco Hispano 2 : 6 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
1° Fecha 23-08-2016 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 1 : 4 Concepción Patín Club
1° Fecha 23-08-2016 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 3 : 4 Olimpia Patín Club

2° Fecha 31-08-2016 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 4 : 2 Banco Hispano
2° Fecha 31-08-2016 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 3 : 2 Centro Valenciano
2° Fecha 31-08-2016 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 0 : 3 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
2° Fecha 31-08-2016 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 3 : 4 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
2° Fecha 31-08-2016 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 8 : 5 Atlético Social San Juan

3° Fecha 06-09-2016 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 8 : 4 Hockey Club Huarpes
3° Fecha 06-09-2016 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 1 : 2 Concepción Patín Club
3° Fecha 06-09-2016 00:00 Banco Hispano 5 : 6 Olimpia Patín Club
3° Fecha 07-09-2016 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 3 : 4 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
3° Fecha 07-09-2016 00:00 Centro Valenciano 5 : 3 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)

4° Fecha 14-09-2016 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 7 : 4 Atlético Social San Juan
4° Fecha 14-09-2016 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 3 : 6 Centro Valenciano
4° Fecha 14-09-2016 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 6 : 3 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
4° Fecha 14-09-2016 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 3 : 4 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
4° Fecha 14-09-2016 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 4 : 3 Banco Hispano

5° Fecha 20-09-2016 00:00 Banco Hispano 1 : 5 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
5° Fecha 20-09-2016 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 5 : 2 Hockey Club Huarpes
5° Fecha 21-09-2016 00:00 Centro Valenciano 5 : 4 Atlético Social San Juan
5° Fecha 21-09-2016 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 3 : 1 Olimpia Patín Club
5° Fecha 21-09-2016 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 2 : 3 Concepción Patín Club

6° Fecha 28-09-2016 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 5 : 5 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
6° Fecha 28-09-2016 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 1 : 0 Banco Hispano
6° Fecha 28-09-2016 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 9 : 5 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
6° Fecha 28-09-2016 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 7 : 6 Centro Valenciano
6° Fecha 28-09-2016 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 7 : 7 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil

7° Fecha 04-10-2016 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 5 : 4 Atlético Social San Juan
7° Fecha 05-10-2016 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 5 : 4 Hockey Club Huarpes
7° Fecha 05-10-2016 00:00 Centro Valenciano 7 : 5 Banco Hispano
7° Fecha 05-10-2016 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 4 : 5 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
7° Fecha 05-10-2016 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 6 : 3 Olimpia Patín Club

8° Fecha 19-10-2016 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 3 : 3 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
8° Fecha 19-10-2016 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes 1 : 5 Concepción Patín Club
8° Fecha 19-10-2016 00:00 Centro Valenciano 8 : 4 Olimpia Patín Club
8° Fecha 19-10-2016 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 3 : 3 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
8° Fecha 19-10-2016 00:00 Banco Hispano 4 : 4 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata

9° Fecha 26-10-2016 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 6 : 2 Atlético Social San Juan
9° Fecha 26-10-2016 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 3 : 3 Centro Valenciano
9° Fecha 26-10-2016 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 8 : 1 Hockey Club Huarpes
9° Fecha 26-10-2016 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 7 : 4 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
9° Fecha 26-10-2016 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 0 : 0 Banco Hispano

Campeonatos


Quién está en línea?

Tenemos 51 invitados conectado(s)
SISSANJUAN
Municipalidad San Juan