• Previous
  • Next
  • Stop
  • Play
  • FSP
  • A2

SEMIFINALES Oficial
SEGUNDA Martes 14/11 Cancha Unión
20:15 Concepción vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Estudiantil vs Richet
PRIMERA  Miercoles 15/11 Cancha Concepción
20:15 Richet vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Valenciano vs Social

2° Final Liga A2
Domingo 12/11 20:00hs CANCHA OLIMPIA

BANCARIA vs HUARPES

Clausura 2016 Plata
1° Fecha 23-08-2016 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 2 : 1 Colón Jr
1° Fecha 24-08-2016 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 1 : 6 Lomas de Rivadavia
1° Fecha 24-08-2016 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 4 : 0 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
1° Fecha 24-08-2016 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 7 : 3 Media Agua

2° Fecha 30-08-2016 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 5 : 5 Deportivo Aberastain
2° Fecha 30-08-2016 00:00 Colón Jr 2 : 5 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
2° Fecha 30-08-2016 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 2 : 8 Club Atlético Unión
2° Fecha 30-08-2016 00:00 Media Agua 4 : 10 Barrio Rivadavia

3° Fecha 06-09-2016 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 2 : 1 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
3° Fecha 07-09-2016 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 4 : 7 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
3° Fecha 07-09-2016 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 7 : 5 Media Agua
3° Fecha 07-09-2016 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 10 : 4 Colón Jr

4° Fecha 13-09-2016 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 4 : 2 Deportivo Aberastain
4° Fecha 13-09-2016 00:00 Colón Jr 2 : 4 Club Atlético Unión
4° Fecha 13-09-2016 00:00 Media Agua 7 : 9 Lomas de Rivadavia
4° Fecha 13-09-2016 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 4 : 2 Unión Deportiva Bancaria

5° Fecha 20-09-2016 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 5 : 4 Colón Jr
5° Fecha 20-09-2016 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 7 : 9 Media Agua
5° Fecha 21-09-2016 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 5 : 5 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
5° Fecha 21-09-2016 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 4 : 7 Unión Deportiva Bancaria

6° Fecha 27-09-2016 00:00 Colón Jr 2 : 3 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
6° Fecha 27-09-2016 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 5 : 7 Barrio Rivadavia
6° Fecha 27-09-2016 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 3 : 4 Club Atlético Unión
6° Fecha 27-09-2016 00:00 Media Agua 2 : 8 Deportivo Aberastain

7° Fecha 04-10-2016 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 7 : 5 Barrio Rivadavia
7° Fecha 04-10-2016 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 5 : 5 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
7° Fecha 04-10-2016 00:00 Media Agua 7 : 4 Colón Jr
7° Fecha 05-10-2016 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 4 : 2 Unión Deportiva Bancaria

8° Fecha 18-10-2016 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 3 : 2 Club Atlético Unión
8° Fecha 18-10-2016 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 7 : 10 Lomas de Rivadavia
8° Fecha 18-10-2016 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 3 : 2 Colón Jr
8° Fecha 18-10-2016 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 5 : 2 Club Sarmiento-Albardon

9° Fecha 26-10-2016 00:00 Media Agua 2 : 14 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
9° Fecha 26-10-2016 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia 3 : 5 Barrio Rivadavia
9° Fecha 26-10-2016 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 5 : 4 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
9° Fecha 26-10-2016 00:00 Club Atlético Unión 9 : 3 Deportivo Aberastain

Campeonatos


Quién está en línea?

Tenemos 57 invitados conectado(s)
SISSANJUAN
Municipalidad San Juan