• Previous
  • Next
  • Stop
  • Play
  • FSP
  • A2

SEMIFINALES Oficial
SEGUNDA Martes 14/11 Cancha Unión
20:15 Concepción vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Estudiantil vs Richet
PRIMERA  Miercoles 15/11 Cancha Concepción
20:15 Richet vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Valenciano vs Social

2° Final Liga A2
Domingo 12/11 20:00hs CANCHA OLIMPIA

BANCARIA vs HUARPES

2° Clausura 2013 Oro
1° Fecha 30-07-2013 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 3 : 4 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
1° Fecha 30-07-2013 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 4 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
1° Fecha 30-07-2013 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 2 : 4 Concepción Patín Club (S)
1° Fecha 31-07-2013 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 5 : 1 Centro Valenciano (S)
1° Fecha 31-07-2013 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 2 : 5 Club Atletico Unión (S)

2° Fecha 06-08-2013 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 6 : 4 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
2° Fecha 06-08-2013 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 3 : 1 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
2° Fecha 06-08-2013 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 1 : 6 Concepción Patín Club (S)
2° Fecha 06-08-2013 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 5 : 5 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
2° Fecha 06-08-2013 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 1 : 2 Banco Hispano (S)

3ª Fecha 28-08-2013 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 3 : 4 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
3ª Fecha 28-08-2013 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 6 : 5 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
3ª Fecha 28-08-2013 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 2 : 3 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
3ª Fecha 28-08-2013 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 4 : 4 Club Atletico Unión (S)
3ª Fecha 28-08-2013 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 4 : 1 Centro Valenciano (S)

4° Fecha 21-10-2013 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 3 : 2 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
4° Fecha 21-10-2013 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 0 : 1 Concepción Patín Club (S)
4° Fecha 21-10-2013 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 6 : 2 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
4° Fecha 21-10-2013 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 5 : 2 Banco Hispano (S)
4° Fecha 21-10-2013 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 9 : 1 Barrio Rivadavia (S)

5° Fecha 21-10-2013 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 1 : 5 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
5° Fecha 21-10-2013 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 2 : 4 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
5° Fecha 21-10-2013 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 2 : 6 Centro Valenciano (S)
5° Fecha 21-10-2013 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 1 : 6 Club Atletico Unión (S)
5° Fecha 21-10-2013 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 2 : 3 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)

6° Fecha 21-10-2013 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 1 : 4 Club Atletico Unión (S)
6° Fecha 21-10-2013 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 4 : 6 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
6° Fecha 21-10-2013 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 10 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
6° Fecha 21-10-2013 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 2 : 7 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
6° Fecha 21-10-2013 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 3 : 4 Concepción Patín Club (S)

7° Fecha 21-10-2013 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 1 : 0 Banco Hispano (S)
7° Fecha 21-10-2013 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 4 : 4 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
7° Fecha 21-10-2013 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 2 : 1 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
7° Fecha 21-10-2013 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 3 : 3 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
7° Fecha 21-10-2013 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 1 : 8 Centro Valenciano (S)

8° Fecha 22-10-2013 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 3 : 5 Concepción Patín Club (S)
8° Fecha 22-10-2013 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 6 : 2 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
8° Fecha 22-10-2013 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 4 : 4 Club Atletico Unión (S)
8° Fecha 22-10-2013 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 3 : 2 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
8° Fecha 22-10-2013 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 9 : 4 Centro Valenciano (S)

9° Fecha 05-11-2013 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 8 : 3 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
9° Fecha 05-11-2013 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) - : - Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
9° Fecha 05-11-2013 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 5 : 4 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
9° Fecha 05-11-2013 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 2 : 8 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
9° Fecha 06-11-2013 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 5 : 4 Banco Hispano (S)

Campeonatos


Quién está en línea?

Tenemos 77 invitados conectado(s)
SISSANJUAN
Municipalidad San Juan