• Previous
  • Next
  • Stop
  • Play
  • FSP
  • A2

SEMIFINALES Oficial
SEGUNDA Martes 14/11 Cancha Unión
20:15 Concepción vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Estudiantil vs Richet
PRIMERA  Miercoles 15/11 Cancha Concepción
20:15 Richet vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Valenciano vs Social

2° Final Liga A2
Domingo 12/11 20:00hs CANCHA OLIMPIA

BANCARIA vs HUARPES

2° Clausura 2013 Plata
1° Fecha 30-07-2013 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 4 : 2 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
1° Fecha 30-07-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 5 : 2 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
1° Fecha 31-07-2013 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 0 : 5 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
1° Fecha 31-07-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 3 : 1 Deportivo Aberastain (S)

2° Fecha 07-08-2013 00:00 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 0 : 5 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
2° Fecha 07-08-2013 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 0 : 2 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
2° Fecha 07-08-2013 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 4 : 2 Colón Jr (S)
2° Fecha 07-08-2013 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 9 : 5 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)

3° Fecha 04-09-2013 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 7 : 2 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
3° Fecha 04-09-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 8 : 2 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
3° Fecha 04-09-2013 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 3 : 6 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
3° Fecha 04-09-2013 00:00 Colón Jr (S) 5 : 0 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)

4° Fecha 11-09-2013 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 4 : 5 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
4° Fecha 11-09-2013 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 3 : 6 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
4° Fecha 11-09-2013 00:00 Colón Jr (S) 7 : 5 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
4° Fecha 11-09-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 4 : 4 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)

5° Fecha 18-09-2013 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 2 : 3 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
5° Fecha 18-09-2013 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 5 : 1 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
5° Fecha 18-09-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 6 : 5 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
5° Fecha 18-09-2013 00:00 Colón Jr (S) 4 : 5 Deportivo Aberastain (S)

6° Fecha 25-09-2013 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 4 : 11 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
6° Fecha 25-09-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 2 : 3 Colón Jr (S)
6° Fecha 25-09-2013 00:00 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 2 : 7 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
6° Fecha 25-09-2013 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 3 : 4 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)

7° Fecha 02-10-2013 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 5 : 3 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
7° Fecha 02-10-2013 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 3 : 4 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
7° Fecha 02-10-2013 00:00 Colón Jr (S) 4 : 2 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
7° Fecha 02-10-2013 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 6 : 7 Deportivo Aberastain (S)

8° Fecha 22-10-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 7 : 0 Colón Jr (S)
8° Fecha 22-10-2013 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 3 : 7 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
8° Fecha 22-10-2013 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 8 : 2 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
8° Fecha 22-10-2013 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 7 : 5 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)

9° Fecha 06-11-2013 00:00 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 3 : 3 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
9° Fecha 06-11-2013 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 1 : 4 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
9° Fecha 06-11-2013 00:00 Colón Jr (S) 2 : 5 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
9° Fecha 06-11-2013 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 8 : 3 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)

Campeonatos


Quién está en línea?

Tenemos 58 invitados conectado(s)
SISSANJUAN
Municipalidad San Juan