• Previous
  • Next
  • Stop
  • Play
  • FSP
  • A2

SEMIFINALES Oficial
SEGUNDA Martes 14/11 Cancha Unión
20:15 Concepción vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Estudiantil vs Richet
PRIMERA  Miercoles 15/11 Cancha Concepción
20:15 Richet vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Valenciano vs Social

2° Final Liga A2
Domingo 12/11 20:00hs CANCHA OLIMPIA

BANCARIA vs HUARPES

Laura de la Colina 2º División
1º Fecha 18-04-2011 20:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 7 : 3 Club Atletico Unión (S)
1º Fecha 18-04-2011 20:30 Concepción Patín Club (S) 8 : 2 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
1º Fecha 18-04-2011 20:30 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 5 : 4 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
1º Fecha 18-04-2011 20:30 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 6 : 3 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
1º Fecha 18-04-2011 21:15 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 1 : 4 Banco Hispano (S)
1º Fecha 18-04-2011 21:45 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 1 : 0 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
1º Fecha 18-04-2011 21:45 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 4 : 5 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
1º Fecha 18-04-2011 21:45 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 6 : 2 Centro Valenciano (S)
1º Fecha 18-04-2011 22:30 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 13 : 1 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)

2º Fecha 25-04-2011 20:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 2 : 3 Banco Hispano (S)
2º Fecha 25-04-2011 20:30 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 8 : 5 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
2º Fecha 25-04-2011 20:30 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 7 : 6 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
2º Fecha 25-04-2011 20:30 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 6 : 5 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
2º Fecha 25-04-2011 21:15 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 6 : 4 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
2º Fecha 25-04-2011 21:45 Centro Valenciano (S) 1 : 6 Concepción Patín Club (S)
2º Fecha 25-04-2011 21:45 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 2 : 4 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
2º Fecha 25-04-2011 21:45 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 1 : 7 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
2º Fecha 25-04-2011 22:30 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 2 : 8 Barrio Rivadavia (S)

3º Fecha 03-05-2011 20:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 3 : 1 Banco Hispano (S)
3º Fecha 03-05-2011 20:30 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 6 : 7 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
3º Fecha 03-05-2011 20:30 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 1 : 7 Centro Valenciano (S)
3º Fecha 03-05-2011 20:30 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 17 : 1 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
3º Fecha 03-05-2011 21:15 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 2 : 5 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
3º Fecha 03-05-2011 21:45 Concepción Patín Club (S) 3 : 5 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
3º Fecha 03-05-2011 21:45 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 3 : 3 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
3º Fecha 03-05-2011 21:45 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 5 : 1 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
3º Fecha 03-05-2011 22:30 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 3 : 1 Club Atletico Unión (S)

4º Fecha 16-05-2011 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 3 : 4 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
4º Fecha 16-05-2011 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 0 : 1 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
4º Fecha 16-05-2011 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 7 : 1 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
4º Fecha 16-05-2011 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 1 : 2 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
4º Fecha 16-05-2011 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 10 : 6 Concepción Patín Club (S)
4º Fecha 16-05-2011 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 3 : 8 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
4º Fecha 16-05-2011 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 7 : 1 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
4º Fecha 16-05-2011 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 3 : 1 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
4º Fecha 16-05-2011 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 1 : 1 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)

5º Fecha 30-05-2011 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 8 : 8 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
5º Fecha 30-05-2011 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 7 : 3 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
5º Fecha 30-05-2011 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 5 : 7 Club Atletico Unión (S)
5º Fecha 30-05-2011 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 7 : 0 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
5º Fecha 30-05-2011 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 4 : 6 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
5º Fecha 30-05-2011 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 7 : 2 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
5º Fecha 30-05-2011 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 4 : 4 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
5º Fecha 30-05-2011 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 8 : 6 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
5º Fecha 30-05-2011 00:00 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 0 : 6 Olimpia Patín Club (S)

6º Fecha 13-06-2011 20:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 6 : 4 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
6º Fecha 13-06-2011 20:30 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 3 : 2 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
6º Fecha 13-06-2011 20:30 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 6 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
6º Fecha 13-06-2011 20:30 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 6 : 2 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
6º Fecha 13-06-2011 21:15 Banco Hispano (S) 1 : 1 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
6º Fecha 13-06-2011 21:45 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 12 : 10 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
6º Fecha 13-06-2011 21:45 Centro Valenciano (S) 1 : 8 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
6º Fecha 13-06-2011 21:45 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 1 : 10 Concepción Patín Club (S)
6º Fecha 13-06-2011 22:30 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 7 : 0 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)

7º Fecha 21-06-2011 20:30 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 7 : 2 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
7º Fecha 21-06-2011 20:30 Centro Valenciano (S) 5 : 1 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
7º Fecha 21-06-2011 20:30 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 3 : 4 Club Atletico Unión (S)
7º Fecha 21-06-2011 21:45 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 3 : 2 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
7º Fecha 21-06-2011 21:45 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 2 : 3 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
7º Fecha 21-06-2011 21:45 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 9 : 5 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
7º Fecha 22-06-2011 20:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 1 : 6 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
7º Fecha 22-06-2011 21:15 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 5 : 10 Concepción Patín Club (S)
7º Fecha 22-06-2011 22:30 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 1 : 4 Banco Hispano (S)

8º Fecha 27-06-2011 20:00 Banco Hispano (S) 2 : 5 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
8º Fecha 27-06-2011 20:30 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 4 : 8 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
8º Fecha 27-06-2011 20:30 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 4 : 6 Centro Valenciano (S)
8º Fecha 27-06-2011 20:30 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 6 : 11 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
8º Fecha 27-06-2011 21:15 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 3 : 3 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
8º Fecha 27-06-2011 21:45 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 5 : 2 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
8º Fecha 27-06-2011 21:45 Club Atletico Unión (S) 2 : 4 Concepción Patín Club (S)
8º Fecha 27-06-2011 21:45 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 7 : 2 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
8º Fecha 27-06-2011 22:15 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 4 : 7 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)

9º Fecha 05-07-2011 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 2 : 7 Club Atletico Unión (S)
9º Fecha 05-07-2011 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 8 : 5 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
9º Fecha 05-07-2011 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 6 : 4 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
9º Fecha 05-07-2011 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 6 : 1 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
9º Fecha 05-07-2011 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 7 : 3 Concepción Patín Club (S)
9º Fecha 05-07-2011 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 2 : 6 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
9º Fecha 05-07-2011 00:00 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 10 : 2 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
9º Fecha 05-07-2011 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 0 : 1 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
9º Fecha 05-07-2011 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 8 : 3 Barrio Rivadavia (S)

10º Fecha 01-08-2011 00:00 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 2 : 4 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
10º Fecha 01-08-2011 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 3 : 3 Banco Hispano (S)
10º Fecha 01-08-2011 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 0 : 7 Centro Valenciano (S)
10º Fecha 01-08-2011 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 6 : 7 Concepción Patín Club (S)
10º Fecha 01-08-2011 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 3 : 4 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
10º Fecha 01-08-2011 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 2 : 10 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
10º Fecha 01-08-2011 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 5 : 1 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
10º Fecha 01-08-2011 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 2 : 3 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
10º Fecha 01-08-2011 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 3 : 5 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)

11º Fecha 08-08-2011 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 3 : 1 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
11º Fecha 08-08-2011 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 1 : 2 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
11º Fecha 08-08-2011 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 6 : 2 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
11º Fecha 08-08-2011 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 2 : 4 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
11º Fecha 08-08-2011 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 2 : 9 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
11º Fecha 08-08-2011 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 6 : 9 Club Atletico Unión (S)
11º Fecha 08-08-2011 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 2 : 6 Banco Hispano (S)
11º Fecha 08-08-2011 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 6 : 3 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
11º Fecha 08-08-2011 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 3 : 1 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)

12º Fecha 15-08-2011 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 4 : 5 Centro Valenciano (S)
12º Fecha 15-08-2011 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 6 : 4 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
12º Fecha 15-08-2011 00:00 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 1 : 7 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
12º Fecha 15-08-2011 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 1 : 2 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
12º Fecha 15-08-2011 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 2 : 6 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
12º Fecha 15-08-2011 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 3 : 5 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
12º Fecha 15-08-2011 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 4 : 4 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
12º Fecha 15-08-2011 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 4 : 3 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
12º Fecha 15-08-2011 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 3 : 7 Concepción Patín Club (S)

13º Fecha 23-08-2011 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 2 : 3 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
13º Fecha 23-08-2011 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 7 : 1 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
13º Fecha 23-08-2011 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 4 : 3 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
13º Fecha 23-08-2011 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 4 : 6 Concepción Patín Club (S)
13º Fecha 23-08-2011 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 6 : 5 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
13º Fecha 23-08-2011 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 1 : 1 Centro Valenciano (S)
13º Fecha 23-08-2011 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 3 : 4 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
13º Fecha 23-08-2011 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 4 : 3 Club Atletico Unión (S)
13º Fecha 23-08-2011 00:00 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 5 : 5 Deportivo Aberastain (S)

14º Fecha 29-08-2011 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 3 : 7 Concepción Patín Club (S)
14º Fecha 29-08-2011 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 4 : 5 Club Atletico Unión (S)
14º Fecha 29-08-2011 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 7 : 2 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
14º Fecha 29-08-2011 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 9 : 5 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
14º Fecha 29-08-2011 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 9 : 1 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
14º Fecha 29-08-2011 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 1 : 1 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
14º Fecha 29-08-2011 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 2 : 8 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
14º Fecha 29-08-2011 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 3 : 0 Centro Valenciano (S)
14º Fecha 29-08-2011 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 6 : 0 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)

15º Fecha 05-09-2011 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 1 : 2 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
15º Fecha 05-09-2011 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 4 : 4 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
15º Fecha 05-09-2011 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 6 : 5 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
15º Fecha 05-09-2011 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 5 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
15º Fecha 05-09-2011 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 2 : 3 Club Atletico Unión (S)
15º Fecha 05-09-2011 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 5 : 10 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
15º Fecha 05-09-2011 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 5 : 7 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
15º Fecha 05-09-2011 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 5 : 11 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
15º Fecha 05-09-2011 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 2 : 6 Concepción Patín Club (S)

16º Fecha 08-09-2011 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 2 : 0 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
16º Fecha 08-09-2011 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 9 : 4 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
16º Fecha 08-09-2011 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 2 : 0 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
16º Fecha 08-09-2011 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 6 : 1 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
16º Fecha 08-09-2011 00:00 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 5 : 6 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
16º Fecha 08-09-2011 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 2 : 8 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
16º Fecha 08-09-2011 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 4 : 7 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
16º Fecha 08-09-2011 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 3 : 2 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
16º Fecha 08-09-2011 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 3 : 11 Club Atletico Unión (S)

17º Fecha 12-09-2011 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 4 : 2 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
17º Fecha 12-09-2011 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 8 : 3 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
17º Fecha 12-09-2011 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 11 : 7 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
17º Fecha 12-09-2011 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 9 : 1 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
17º Fecha 12-09-2011 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 4 : 4 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
17º Fecha 12-09-2011 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 2 : 3 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
17º Fecha 12-09-2011 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 10 : 1 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
17º Fecha 12-09-2011 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 2 : 3 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
17º Fecha 12-09-2011 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 5 : 0 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)

Campeonatos


Quién está en línea?

Tenemos 64 invitados conectado(s)
SISSANJUAN
Municipalidad San Juan