• Previous
  • Next
  • Stop
  • Play
  • Las finales panamericanas
  • Panamericano

17:00 hs sub19 Arg(4) vs (0)Chi
19:00 hs damas Arg (1)vs(0) Chi
21:00 hs senior Arg(2) vs (1)Chi

SEMIS:

ARG 8 VS 1 BRA (MAYORES)


ARG 11 VS 0 BRA (FEMENINO)

ARG 11 VS 0 USA (SUB19)


Liga 2016 Zona A
1º Fecha 1º Rueda 01-07-2016 00:00 D. Aberastain (L) 6 : 6 Andes Talleres (L)
1º Fecha 1º Rueda 01-07-2016 00:00 Banco Hispano (L) 3 : 2 Casa de Italia (L)
1º Fecha 1º Rueda 01-07-2016 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (L) 1 : 5 Petroleros YPF (L)

2º Fecha 1º Rueda 03-07-2016 00:00 Andes Talleres (L) 4 : 5 Banco Hispano (L)
2º Fecha 1º Rueda 03-07-2016 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (L) 8 : 2 D. Aberastain (L)
2º Fecha 1º Rueda 03-07-2016 00:00 Casa de Italia (L) 7 : 5 Olimpia Patín Club (L)

3° Fecha 1° Rueda 08-07-2016 00:00 Petroleros YPF (L) 3 : 3 Casa de Italia (L)
3° Fecha 1° Rueda 08-07-2016 00:00 Banco Hispano (L) 2 : 6 Concepción Patín Club (L)
3° Fecha 1° Rueda 08-07-2016 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (L) 3 : 6 Andes Talleres (L)

4º Fecha 1º Rueda 15-07-2016 00:00 D. Aberastain (L) 3 : 7 Banco Hispano (L)
4º Fecha 1º Rueda 15-07-2016 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (L) 3 : 0 Olimpia Patín Club (L)
4º Fecha 1º Rueda 17-07-2016 00:00 Andes Talleres (L) 11 : 2 Petroleros YPF (L)

5* Fecha 1* Rueda 23-07-2016 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (L) 11 : 2 D. Aberastain (L)
5* Fecha 1* Rueda 23-07-2016 00:00 Casa de Italia (L) 3 : 3 Andes Talleres (L)
5* Fecha 1* Rueda 23-07-2016 00:00 Petroleros YPF (L) 3 : 3 Concepción Patín Club (L)

6* Fecha 1* Rueda 29-07-2016 00:00 Banco Hispano (L) 4 : 2 Olimpia Patín Club (L)
6* Fecha 1* Rueda 31-07-2016 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (L) 1 : 1 Casa de Italia (L)
6* Fecha 1* Rueda 31-07-2016 00:00 D. Aberastain (L) 3 : 2 Petroleros YPF (L)

7° Fecha 1° rueda 07-08-2016 00:00 Andes Talleres (L) 4 : 5 Concepción Patín Club (L)
7° Fecha 1° rueda 07-08-2016 00:00 Petroleros YPF (L) 1 : 4 Banco Hispano (L)
7° Fecha 1° rueda 07-08-2016 00:00 Casa de Italia (L) 11 : 1 D. Aberastain (L)

1* Fecha 2* Rueda 13-08-2016 00:00 Andes Talleres (L) 4 : 2 D. Aberastain (L)
1* Fecha 2* Rueda 13-08-2016 00:00 Casa de Italia (L) 8 : 8 Banco Hispano (L)
1* Fecha 2* Rueda 13-08-2016 00:00 Petroleros YPF (L) 0 : 1 Olimpia Patín Club (L)

2° Fecha 2° Rueda 27-08-2016 00:00 D. Aberastain (L) 3 : 5 Concepción Patín Club (L)
2° Fecha 2° Rueda 28-08-2016 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (L) 4 : 5 Casa de Italia (L)
2° Fecha 2° Rueda 28-08-2016 00:00 Banco Hispano (L) 5 : 2 Andes Talleres (L)

3° Fecha 2° Rueda 02-09-2016 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (L) 1 : 3 Banco Hispano (L)
3° Fecha 2° Rueda 02-09-2016 00:00 Andes Talleres (L) 6 : 0 Olimpia Patín Club (L)
3° Fecha 2° Rueda 04-09-2016 00:00 Casa de Italia (L) 4 : 1 Petroleros YPF (L)

4*Fecha 2* Rueda 09-09-2016 00:00 Banco Hispano (L) 6 : 1 D. Aberastain (L)
4*Fecha 2* Rueda 09-09-2016 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (L) 1 : 2 Concepción Patín Club (L)

5° Fecha 2° Rueda 16-09-2016 00:00 D. Aberastain (L) 8 : 5 Olimpia Patín Club (L)
5° Fecha 2° Rueda 18-09-2016 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (L) 6 : 2 Petroleros YPF (L)

4*Fecha 2* Rueda 21-09-2016 00:00 Petroleros YPF (L) 3 : 5 Andes Talleres (L)

5° Fecha 2° Rueda 23-09-2016 00:00 Andes Talleres (L) 4 : 4 Casa de Italia (L)

6° Fecha 2° Rueda 23-09-2016 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (L) 1 : 6 Banco Hispano (L)
6° Fecha 2° Rueda 25-09-2016 00:00 Casa de Italia (L) 4 : 4 Concepción Patín Club (L)
6° Fecha 2° Rueda 25-09-2016 00:00 Petroleros YPF (L) 1 : 2 D. Aberastain (L)

7° Fecha 2° Rueda 03-10-2016 00:00 Banco Hispano (L) 4 : 0 Petroleros YPF (L)
7° Fecha 2° Rueda 03-10-2016 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (L) 2 : 3 Andes Talleres (L)
7° Fecha 2° Rueda 03-10-2016 00:00 D. Aberastain (L) 3 : 11 Casa de Italia (L)

Campeonatos


Quién está en línea?

Tenemos 28 invitados conectado(s)
SISSANJUAN
Municipalidad San Juan