• Previous
  • Next
  • Stop
  • Play
  • FINAL SUDAMERICANO
  • SEMI-FINAL FEMENINO
  • cuartos de final MASC
  • cuartos de final FEM
FEMENINO
Andes Talleres (2) vs (4) C.P.C Final
MASCULINO
Murialdo (0) vs (0) C.P.C

15:00 hs Andes T. (5) vs (0) Huracan Final
16:40 hs C.P.C (3)vs (0) Valenciano ST Parcial

16:20 hs C.P.C (1) vs (0) Huracan Final-
17:00 hs Social SJ (2) vs (0) U.V.T  Final-
18:00 hs Andes T.(8) vs (3)Sport R. Final
19:00 hs Murialdo (6) vs (2) Internacional R. Final
13:00 hs Andes T (8) vs (1) Internacional (Bra) final
13:00 hs U.V.T (1) vs (3) Valenciano  final
14:40 hs Huracan (3) vs (2) Gacelas (Col) final
15:00 hs C.P.C (4) vs (0) Casa de Portugal (Bra) final


Apertura 2º 2011 Zona B
1º Fecha 16-02-2011 20:30 Barrio Rivadavia (S) - : - Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
1º Fecha 16-02-2011 20:30 Concepción Patín Club (S) - : - Club Atletico Unión (S)
1º Fecha 16-02-2011 20:30 Olimpia Patín Club (S) - : - Atlético Social San Juan (S)
1º Fecha 16-02-2011 20:30 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) - : - Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)

2º Fecha 20-02-2011 20:30 Club Atletico Unión (S) 5 : 3 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
2º Fecha 20-02-2011 20:30 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 4 : 3 Concepción Patín Club (S)
2º Fecha 20-02-2011 20:30 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 4 : 5 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
2º Fecha 20-02-2011 20:30 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 3 : 0 Olimpia Patín Club (S)

3º Fecha 28-02-2011 20:30 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 0 : 8 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
3º Fecha 28-02-2011 20:30 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 4 : 6 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
3º Fecha 28-02-2011 20:30 Concepción Patín Club (S) 8 : 6 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
3º Fecha 28-02-2011 20:30 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 6 : 3 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)

4º Fecha 04-03-2011 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 5 : 3 Club Atletico Unión (S)
4º Fecha 04-03-2011 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 4 : 2 Concepción Patín Club (S)
4º Fecha 04-03-2011 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 6 : 1 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
4º Fecha 04-03-2011 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 3 : 5 Olimpia Patín Club (S)

5º Fecha 14-03-2011 20:30 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 4 : 4 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
5º Fecha 14-03-2011 20:30 Club Atletico Unión (S) 1 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
5º Fecha 14-03-2011 20:30 Concepción Patín Club (S) 6 : 2 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
5º Fecha 14-03-2011 20:30 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 12 : 2 Barrio Rivadavia (S)

6º Fecha 18-03-2011 20:30 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 4 : 6 Concepción Patín Club (S)
6º Fecha 18-03-2011 20:30 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 5 : 3 Club Atletico Unión (S)
6º Fecha 18-03-2011 20:30 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 9 : 0 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
6º Fecha 18-03-2011 20:30 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 3 : 4 Atlético Social San Juan (S)

7º Fecha 23-03-2011 20:30 Concepción Patín Club (S) 3 : 4 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
7º Fecha 25-03-2011 20:30 Club Atletico Unión (S) 1 : 2 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
7º Fecha 25-03-2011 20:30 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 5 : 1 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
7º Fecha 25-03-2011 20:30 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 2 : 7 Barrio Rivadavia (S)

8º Fecha 28-03-2011 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 2 : 2 Club Atletico Unión (S)
8º Fecha 28-03-2011 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 3 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
8º Fecha 28-03-2011 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 6 : 3 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S)
8º Fecha 28-03-2011 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 3 : 4 Atlético Social San Juan (S)

9º Fecha 01-04-2011 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 7 : 7 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
9º Fecha 01-04-2011 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 4 : 3 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
9º Fecha 01-04-2011 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 4 : 3 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
9º Fecha 01-04-2011 00:00 Andacollo-Sto Domingo (S) 1 : 9 Concepción Patín Club (S)

Campeonatos


Quién está en línea?

Tenemos 55 invitados conectado(s)
SISSANJUAN
Municipalidad San Juan