• Previous
  • Next
  • Stop
  • Play
  • FINAL SUDAMERICANO
  • SEMI-FINAL FEMENINO
  • cuartos de final MASC
  • cuartos de final FEM
FEMENINO
Andes Talleres (2) vs (4) C.P.C Final
MASCULINO
Murialdo (0) vs (0) C.P.C

15:00 hs Andes T. (5) vs (0) Huracan Final
16:40 hs C.P.C (3)vs (0) Valenciano ST Parcial

16:20 hs C.P.C (1) vs (0) Huracan Final-
17:00 hs Social SJ (2) vs (0) U.V.T  Final-
18:00 hs Andes T.(8) vs (3)Sport R. Final
19:00 hs Murialdo (6) vs (2) Internacional R. Final
13:00 hs Andes T (8) vs (1) Internacional (Bra) final
13:00 hs U.V.T (1) vs (3) Valenciano  final
14:40 hs Huracan (3) vs (2) Gacelas (Col) final
15:00 hs C.P.C (4) vs (0) Casa de Portugal (Bra) final


Clausura 2011 Zona A
1º Fecha 15-05-2011 21:45 Centro Valenciano 2 : 6 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
1º Fecha 15-05-2011 21:45 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 4 : 3 Concepción Patín Club
1º Fecha 15-05-2011 21:45 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 6 : 6 Atlético Social San Juan
1º Fecha 15-05-2011 21:45 Olimpia Patín Club 6 : 4 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata

2º Fecha 23-05-2011 21:45 Atlético Social San Juan 8 : 8 Olimpia Patín Club
2º Fecha 23-05-2011 21:45 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 5 : 6 Centro Valenciano
2º Fecha 23-05-2011 21:45 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 5 : 6 Hockey Club Huarpes
2º Fecha 23-05-2011 21:45 Concepción Patín Club 6 : 5 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)

3º Fecha 05-10-2011 21:45 Centro Valenciano 6 : 3 Atlético Social San Juan
3º Fecha 05-10-2011 21:45 Olimpia Patín Club 5 : 6 Concepción Patín Club
3º Fecha 05-10-2011 21:45 Hockey Club Huarpes 8 : 6 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
3º Fecha 05-10-2011 21:45 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 7 : 7 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad

4º Fecha 07-10-2011 21:45 Concepción Patín Club 4 : 4 Centro Valenciano
4º Fecha 07-10-2011 21:45 Atlético Social San Juan 2 : 2 Hockey Club Huarpes
4º Fecha 07-10-2011 21:45 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 3 : 5 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
4º Fecha 07-10-2011 21:45 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 8 : 1 Olimpia Patín Club

5º Fecha 11-10-2011 21:45 Centro Valenciano 6 : 8 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
5º Fecha 11-10-2011 21:45 Hockey Club Huarpes 3 : 5 Concepción Patín Club
5º Fecha 11-10-2011 21:45 Olimpia Patín Club 2 : 2 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
5º Fecha 11-10-2011 21:45 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 1 : 3 Atlético Social San Juan

6º Fecha 14-10-2011 21:45 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 8 : 5 Centro Valenciano
6º Fecha 14-10-2011 21:45 Concepción Patín Club 9 : 2 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
6º Fecha 14-10-2011 21:45 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 11 : 4 Hockey Club Huarpes
6º Fecha 14-10-2011 21:45 Atlético Social San Juan 7 : 3 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata

7º Fecha 17-10-2011 21:45 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 4 : 7 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
7º Fecha 17-10-2011 21:45 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 2 : 9 Concepción Patín Club
7º Fecha 17-10-2011 21:45 Centro Valenciano 4 : 3 Olimpia Patín Club
7º Fecha 17-10-2011 21:45 Hockey Club Huarpes 2 : 7 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)

8º Fecha 21-10-2011 21:45 Concepción Patín Club 7 : 3 Atlético Social San Juan
8º Fecha 21-10-2011 21:45 Olimpia Patín Club 6 : 2 Hockey Club Huarpes
8º Fecha 21-10-2011 21:45 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) 12 : 4 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
8º Fecha 21-10-2011 21:45 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 7 : 2 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata

9º Fecha 24-10-2011 21:45 Atlético Social San Juan 9 : 2 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
9º Fecha 24-10-2011 21:45 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 3 : 11 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC)
9º Fecha 24-10-2011 21:45 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 3 : 11 Olimpia Patín Club
9º Fecha 24-10-2011 21:45 Hockey Club Huarpes 2 : 9 Centro Valenciano

Campeonatos


Quién está en línea?

Tenemos 39 invitados conectado(s)
SISSANJUAN
Municipalidad San Juan