• Previous
  • Next
  • Stop
  • Play
  • FSP
  • A2

SEMIFINALES Oficial
SEGUNDA Martes 14/11 Cancha Unión
20:15 Concepción vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Estudiantil vs Richet
PRIMERA  Miercoles 15/11 Cancha Concepción
20:15 Richet vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Valenciano vs Social

2° Final Liga A2
Domingo 12/11 20:00hs CANCHA OLIMPIA

BANCARIA vs HUARPES

Clausura 2011 Zona B
1º Fecha 17-05-2011 21:45 Barrio Rivadavia 4 : 5 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
1º Fecha 17-05-2011 21:45 Banco Hispano 3 : 7 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
1º Fecha 17-05-2011 21:45 Club Atlético Unión 4 : 2 Deportivo Aberastain
1º Fecha 17-05-2011 21:45 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 9 : 2 Andacollo-Sto Domingo

2º Fecha 22-05-2011 21:45 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 4 : 9 Club Atlético Unión
2º Fecha 22-05-2011 21:45 Deportivo Aberastain 4 : 10 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
2º Fecha 22-05-2011 21:45 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 5 : 2 Banco Hispano
2º Fecha 22-05-2011 21:45 Andacollo-Sto Domingo 4 : 8 Lomas de Rivadavia

3º Fecha 05-10-2011 21:45 Banco Hispano 5 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia
3º Fecha 05-10-2011 21:45 Lomas de Rivadavia 4 : 6 Deportivo Aberastain
3º Fecha 05-10-2011 21:45 Club Atlético Unión 6 : 2 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
3º Fecha 05-10-2011 21:45 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 5 : 3 Unión Deportiva Bancaria

4º Fecha 07-10-2011 21:45 Deportivo Aberastain 6 : 1 Andacollo-Sto Domingo
4º Fecha 07-10-2011 21:45 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 10 : 5 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
4º Fecha 07-10-2011 21:45 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 3 : 4 Lomas de Rivadavia
4º Fecha 07-10-2011 21:45 Barrio Rivadavia 3 : 5 Club Atlético Unión

5º Fecha 11-10-2011 21:45 Andacollo-Sto Domingo 6 : 8 Unión Deportiva Bancaria
5º Fecha 11-10-2011 21:45 Club Atlético Unión 2 : 3 Banco Hispano
5º Fecha 11-10-2011 21:45 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 5 : 1 Barrio Rivadavia
5º Fecha 11-10-2011 21:45 Lomas de Rivadavia 2 : 8 Club Sarmiento-Albardon

6º Fecha 14-10-2011 21:45 Banco Hispano 4 : 4 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
6º Fecha 14-10-2011 21:45 Barrio Rivadavia 5 : 8 Lomas de Rivadavia
6º Fecha 14-10-2011 21:45 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 5 : 8 Deportivo Aberastain
6º Fecha 14-10-2011 21:45 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 14 : 9 Andacollo-Sto Domingo

7º Fecha 17-10-2011 21:45 Deportivo Aberastain 3 : 5 Club Sarmiento-Albardon
7º Fecha 17-10-2011 21:45 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil 6 : 5 Club Atlético Unión
7º Fecha 17-10-2011 21:45 Lomas de Rivadavia 2 : 5 Banco Hispano
7º Fecha 17-10-2011 21:45 Andacollo-Sto Domingo 4 : 10 Barrio Rivadavia

8º Fecha 21-10-2011 21:45 Club Atlético Unión 6 : 5 Lomas de Rivadavia
8º Fecha 21-10-2011 21:45 Banco Hispano 6 : 0 Andacollo-Sto Domingo
8º Fecha 21-10-2011 21:45 Barrio Rivadavia 7 : 3 Deportivo Aberastain
8º Fecha 21-10-2011 21:45 Club Sarmiento-Albardon 9 : 6 Unión Deportiva Bancaria

9º Fecha 24-10-2011 21:45 Deportivo Aberastain 8 : 5 Banco Hispano
9º Fecha 24-10-2011 21:45 Andacollo-Sto Domingo 6 : 6 Club Atlético Unión
9º Fecha 24-10-2011 21:45 Lomas de Rivadavia 3 : 7 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil
9º Fecha 24-10-2011 21:45 Unión Deportiva Bancaria 9 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia

Campeonatos


Quién está en línea?

Tenemos 41 invitados conectado(s)
SISSANJUAN
Municipalidad San Juan