• Previous
  • Next
  • Stop
  • Play
  • FSP
  • A2

SEMIFINALES Oficial
SEGUNDA Martes 14/11 Cancha Unión
20:15 Concepción vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Estudiantil vs Richet
PRIMERA  Miercoles 15/11 Cancha Concepción
20:15 Richet vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Valenciano vs Social

2° Final Liga A2
Domingo 12/11 20:00hs CANCHA OLIMPIA

BANCARIA vs HUARPES

Campeonato Clausura 2º Masculino FSP 2010
1º Fecha 25-07-2010 18:30 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 1 : 1 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
1º Fecha 25-07-2010 18:30 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 0 : 4 Banco Hispano (S)
1º Fecha 25-07-2010 18:30 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 6 : 1 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
1º Fecha 25-07-2010 18:30 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 2 : 6 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
1º Fecha 26-07-2010 20:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 6 : 5 Club Atletico Unión (S)
1º Fecha 26-07-2010 20:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 2 : 8 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
1º Fecha 26-07-2010 20:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 4 : 2 Centro Valenciano (S)
1º Fecha 26-07-2010 20:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 4 : 3 Deportivo Aberastain (S)

2º Fecha 30-07-2010 20:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 6 : 4 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
2º Fecha 30-07-2010 20:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 6 : 0 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
2º Fecha 30-07-2010 20:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 1 : 6 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
2º Fecha 30-07-2010 20:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 4 : 4 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
2º Fecha 01-08-2010 18:30 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 6 : 6 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
2º Fecha 01-08-2010 18:30 Centro Valenciano (S) 3 : 7 Concepción Patín Club (S)
2º Fecha 01-08-2010 18:30 Banco Hispano (S) 1 : 0 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
2º Fecha 01-08-2010 18:30 Club Atletico Unión (S) 4 : 5 Barrio Rivadavia (S)

3º Fecha 03-08-2010 20:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) - : - Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
3º Fecha 03-08-2010 20:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) - : - Atlético Social San Juan (S)
3º Fecha 03-08-2010 20:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) - : - Banco Hispano (S)
3º Fecha 04-08-2010 20:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) - : - Club Atletico Unión (S)
3º Fecha 04-08-2010 20:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 5 : 5 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
3º Fecha 04-08-2010 20:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) - : - Concepción Patín Club (S)
3º Fecha 04-08-2010 20:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) - : - Centro Valenciano (S)
3º Fecha 04-08-2010 20:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) - : - Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)

4º Fecha 10-08-2010 20:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 3 : 6 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
4º Fecha 10-08-2010 20:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 2 : 3 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
4º Fecha 11-08-2010 20:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 1 : 0 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
4º Fecha 11-08-2010 20:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 4 : 2 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
4º Fecha 11-08-2010 20:00 Banco Hispano (S) 2 : 1 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
4º Fecha 11-08-2010 20:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 6 : 4 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
4º Fecha 11-08-2010 20:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 3 : 2 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
4º Fecha 11-08-2010 20:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 4 : 2 Barrio Rivadavia (S)

5º Fecha 13-08-2010 20:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 2 : 3 Banco Hispano (S)
5º Fecha 13-08-2010 20:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 2 : 6 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
5º Fecha 13-08-2010 20:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 3 : 7 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
5º Fecha 13-08-2010 20:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 6 : 0 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
5º Fecha 13-08-2010 20:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 2 : 5 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
5º Fecha 16-08-2010 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 2 : 4 Concepción Patín Club (S)
5º Fecha 16-08-2010 18:15 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 1 : 2 Centro Valenciano (S)
5º Fecha 16-08-2010 18:15 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 4 : 4 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)

6º Fecha 17-08-2010 20:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 6 : 4 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
6º Fecha 17-08-2010 20:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 7 : 4 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
6º Fecha 18-08-2010 20:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 3 : 2 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
6º Fecha 18-08-2010 20:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 1 : 2 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
6º Fecha 18-08-2010 20:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 4 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
6º Fecha 18-08-2010 20:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 4 : 3 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
6º Fecha 18-08-2010 20:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 6 : 4 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
6º Fecha 18-08-2010 20:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 3 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)

7º Fecha 24-08-2010 20:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 2 : 3 Centro Valenciano (S)
7º Fecha 24-08-2010 20:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 2 : 6 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
7º Fecha 24-08-2010 20:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 1 : 3 Concepción Patín Club (S)
7º Fecha 24-08-2010 20:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 1 : 11 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
7º Fecha 24-08-2010 20:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 3 : 5 Club Atletico Unión (S)
7º Fecha 24-08-2010 20:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 4 : 5 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
7º Fecha 24-08-2010 20:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 2 : 1 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
7º Fecha 24-08-2010 20:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 4 : 4 Banco Hispano (S)

8º Fecha 31-08-2010 20:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 1 : 0 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
8º Fecha 31-08-2010 20:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 3 : 5 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
8º Fecha 31-08-2010 20:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 8 : 1 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
8º Fecha 31-08-2010 20:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 5 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
8º Fecha 02-09-2010 20:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 2 : 4 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
8º Fecha 02-09-2010 20:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 7 : 4 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
8º Fecha 02-09-2010 20:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 2 : 2 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
8º Fecha 02-09-2010 20:00 Banco Hispano (S) 5 : 0 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)

9º Fecha 06-09-2010 20:30 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 8 : 5 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
9º Fecha 07-09-2010 20:30 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 6 : 6 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
9º Fecha 07-09-2010 20:30 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 1 : 5 Banco Hispano (S)
9º Fecha 07-09-2010 20:30 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 4 : 5 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
9º Fecha 07-09-2010 20:30 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 1 : 13 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
9º Fecha 08-09-2010 20:30 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 2 : 6 Club Atletico Unión (S)
9º Fecha 08-09-2010 20:30 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 2 : 3 Centro Valenciano (S)
9º Fecha 08-09-2010 20:30 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 4 : 3 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)

10º Fecha 29-09-2010 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 6 : 7 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
10º Fecha 29-09-2010 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 2 : 5 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
10º Fecha 29-09-2010 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 9 : 3 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
10º Fecha 29-09-2010 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 5 : 3 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
10º Fecha 29-09-2010 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 5 : 5 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
10º Fecha 29-09-2010 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 4 : 3 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
10º Fecha 29-09-2010 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 5 : 5 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
10º Fecha 29-09-2010 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 5 : 2 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)

11º Fecha 29-09-2010 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 3 : 2 Centro Valenciano (S)
11º Fecha 29-09-2010 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 4 : 3 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
11º Fecha 29-09-2010 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 0 : 3 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
11º Fecha 29-09-2010 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 4 : 2 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
11º Fecha 29-09-2010 20:30 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 1 : 6 Banco Hispano (S)
11º Fecha 29-09-2010 20:30 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 4 : 8 Concepción Patín Club (S)
11º Fecha 29-09-2010 20:30 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 2 : 3 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
11º Fecha 29-09-2010 20:30 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 2 : 4 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)

12º Fecha 05-10-2010 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 5 : 5 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
12º Fecha 05-10-2010 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 4 : 2 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
12º Fecha 05-10-2010 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 2 : 1 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
12º Fecha 05-10-2010 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 3 : 5 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
12º Fecha 05-10-2010 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 4 : 2 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
12º Fecha 05-10-2010 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 2 : 3 Club Atletico Unión (S)
12º Fecha 05-10-2010 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 4 : 2 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
12º Fecha 05-10-2010 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 2 : 5 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)

13º Fecha 12-10-2010 20:15 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 3 : 5 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
13º Fecha 12-10-2010 20:15 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 3 : 4 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
13º Fecha 13-10-2010 20:15 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 4 : 6 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
13º Fecha 13-10-2010 20:15 Club Atletico Unión (S) 3 : 4 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
13º Fecha 13-10-2010 20:15 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 4 : 2 Concepción Patín Club (S)
13º Fecha 13-10-2010 20:15 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 5 : 5 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
13º Fecha 22-10-2010 20:15 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 5 : 5 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
13º Fecha 22-10-2010 20:15 Banco Hispano (S) 2 : 1 Centro Valenciano (S)

14º Fecha 28-10-2010 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 4 : 2 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
14º Fecha 28-10-2010 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 5 : 2 Club Atletico Unión (S)
14º Fecha 28-10-2010 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 6 : 1 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
14º Fecha 28-10-2010 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 8 : 1 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
14º Fecha 28-10-2010 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 2 : 4 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)
14º Fecha 28-10-2010 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 3 : 4 Banco Hispano (S)
14º Fecha 28-10-2010 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 3 : 4 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
14º Fecha 28-10-2010 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 5 : 2 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)

15º Fecha 28-10-2010 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 6 : 6 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
15º Fecha 28-10-2010 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 3 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
15º Fecha 28-10-2010 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 2 : 5 Concepción Patín Club (S)
15º Fecha 28-10-2010 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 1 : 2 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
15º Fecha 28-10-2010 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 4 : 6 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
15º Fecha 28-10-2010 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 4 : 3 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
15º Fecha 28-10-2010 00:00 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S) 5 : 7 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)
15º Fecha 28-10-2010 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 5 : 4 Centro Valenciano (S)

16º Fecha 28-10-2010 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S) 1 : 5 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S)
16º Fecha 28-10-2010 00:00 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S) 5 : 7 Sindicato Empleados de Comercio (SEC) (S)
16º Fecha 28-10-2010 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (S) 4 : 6 Atlético Social San Juan (S)
16º Fecha 28-10-2010 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (S) 0 : 0 Banco Hispano (S)
16º Fecha 28-10-2010 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (S) 2 : 3 Club Atletico Unión (S)
16º Fecha 28-10-2010 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain (S) 12 : 2 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S)
16º Fecha 28-10-2010 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S) 4 : 5 Lomas de Rivadavia (S)
16º Fecha 28-10-2010 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S) 4 : 3 Hockey Club Huarpes (S)

17º Fecha 28-10-2010 00:00 Centro Valenciano (S) 0 : 10 Deportivo Aberastain (S)
17º Fecha 28-10-2010 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (S) 6 : 10 Club Sarmiento-Albardón (S)
17º Fecha 28-10-2010 00:00 Unión Deportiva Bancaria (S) 0 : 5 Concepción Patín Club (S)
17º Fecha 28-10-2010 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (S) 4 : 3 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (UVT) (S)
17º Fecha 28-10-2010 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (S) 3 : 5 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (S)
17º Fecha 28-10-2010 00:00 Lomas de Rivadavia (S) 5 : 5 Barrio Rivadavia (S)
17º Fecha 28-10-2010 00:00 Banco Hispano (S) 3 : 3 Olimpia Patín Club (S)
17º Fecha 28-10-2010 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan (S) 6 : 7 Unión Deportiva Caucetera (S)

Campeonatos


Quién está en línea?

Tenemos 94 invitados conectado(s)
SISSANJUAN
Municipalidad San Juan