• Previous
  • Next
  • Stop
  • Play
  • FINAL SUDAMERICANO
  • SEMI-FINAL FEMENINO
  • cuartos de final MASC
  • cuartos de final FEM
FEMENINO
Andes Talleres (2) vs (4) C.P.C Final
MASCULINO
Murialdo (0) vs (0) C.P.C

15:00 hs Andes T. (5) vs (0) Huracan Final
16:40 hs C.P.C (3)vs (0) Valenciano ST Parcial

16:20 hs C.P.C (1) vs (0) Huracan Final-
17:00 hs Social SJ (2) vs (0) U.V.T  Final-
18:00 hs Andes T.(8) vs (3)Sport R. Final
19:00 hs Murialdo (6) vs (2) Internacional R. Final
13:00 hs Andes T (8) vs (1) Internacional (Bra) final
13:00 hs U.V.T (1) vs (3) Valenciano  final
14:40 hs Huracan (3) vs (2) Gacelas (Col) final
15:00 hs C.P.C (4) vs (0) Casa de Portugal (Bra) final


Campeonato Apertura 1º Femenino FSP 2010
1º Fecha 04-03-2010 21:30 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F) 0 : 6 Centro Valenciano (F)
1º Fecha 04-03-2010 21:30 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F) 11 : 0 Hockey Club Huarpes (F)
1º Fecha 04-03-2010 21:30 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F) 5 : 5 Concepción Patín Club (F)

2º Fecha 11-03-2010 21:30 Concepción Patín Club (F) 10 : 2 Barrio Rivadavia (F)
2º Fecha 11-03-2010 21:30 Centro Valenciano (F) 5 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F)
2º Fecha 11-03-2010 21:30 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F) 8 : 2 Hockey Club Huarpes (F)

3º Fecha 18-03-2010 21:30 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F) 4 : 4 Centro Valenciano (F)
3º Fecha 18-03-2010 21:30 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F) 7 : 3 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F)
3º Fecha 18-03-2010 21:30 Club Atlético Unión (F) 1 : 4 Concepción Patín Club (F)
3º Fecha 18-03-2010 21:30 Barrio Rivadavia (F) 7 : 5 Hockey Club Huarpes (F)

4º Fecha 25-03-2010 21:30 Hockey Club Huarpes (F) 3 : 7 Club Atlético Unión (F)
4º Fecha 25-03-2010 21:30 Centro Valenciano (F) 5 : 2 Barrio Rivadavia (F)
4º Fecha 25-03-2010 21:30 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F) 1 : 8 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F)

5º Fecha 08-04-2010 21:30 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F) 1 : 6 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F)
5º Fecha 08-04-2010 21:30 Club Atlético Unión (F) 2 : 4 Centro Valenciano (F)
5º Fecha 08-04-2010 21:30 Barrio Rivadavia (F) 4 : 1 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F)

6º Fecha 30-04-2010 21:30 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F) 3 : 3 Club Atlético Unión (F)
6º Fecha 30-04-2010 21:30 Hockey Club Huarpes (F) 1 : 5 Concepción Patín Club (F)
6º Fecha 30-04-2010 21:30 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F) 8 : 1 Barrio Rivadavia (F)

7º Fecha 13-05-2010 21:30 Club Atlético Unión (F) 5 : 7 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F)
7º Fecha 13-05-2010 21:30 Concepción Patín Club (F) 3 : 1 Centro Valenciano (F)
7º Fecha 13-05-2010 21:30 Barrio Rivadavia (F) 0 : 8 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F)

8º Fecha 18-05-2010 21:30 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F) 4 : 3 Club Atlético Unión (F)
8º Fecha 18-05-2010 21:30 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F) 3 : 9 Concepción Patín Club (F)
8º Fecha 19-05-2010 21:30 Centro Valenciano (F) 5 : 3 Hockey Club Huarpes (F)

9º Fecha 27-05-2010 21:30 Hockey Club Huarpes (F) 6 : 6 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F)
9º Fecha 27-05-2010 21:30 Concepción Patín Club (F) 4 : 0 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F)
9º Fecha 27-05-2010 21:30 Club Atlético Unión (F) 6 : 5 Barrio Rivadavia (F)

Campeonatos


Quién está en línea?

Tenemos 47 invitados conectado(s)
SISSANJUAN
Municipalidad San Juan