• Previous
  • Next
  • Stop
  • Play
  • FSP
  • A2

SEMIFINALES Oficial
SEGUNDA Martes 14/11 Cancha Unión
20:15 Concepción vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Estudiantil vs Richet
PRIMERA  Miercoles 15/11 Cancha Concepción
20:15 Richet vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Valenciano vs Social

2° Final Liga A2
Domingo 12/11 20:00hs CANCHA OLIMPIA

BANCARIA vs HUARPES

Clausura Femenino 2011 Primera Femenino
1º Fecha 1º Rueda 19-05-2011 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F) 4 : 2 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F)
1º Fecha 1º Rueda 19-05-2011 00:00 Club Atlético Unión (F) 6 : 9 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F)
1º Fecha 1º Rueda 19-05-2011 00:00 Centro Valenciano (F) 12 : 3 Hockey Club Huarpes (F)
1º Fecha 1º Rueda 19-05-2011 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (F) 8 : 1 D. Aberastain (F)

2º Fecha 1º Rueda 26-05-2011 00:00 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F) 5 : 3 Hockey Club Huarpes (F)
2º Fecha 1º Rueda 26-05-2011 00:00 D. Aberastain (F) 5 : 9 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F)
2º Fecha 1º Rueda 26-05-2011 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F) 4 : 5 Concepción Patín Club (F)
2º Fecha 1º Rueda 26-05-2011 00:00 Club Atlético Unión (F) 6 : 4 Centro Valenciano (F)

3º Fecha 1º Rueda 02-06-2011 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (F) 8 : 3 Club Atlético Unión (F)
3º Fecha 1º Rueda 02-06-2011 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F) 6 : 2 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F)
3º Fecha 1º Rueda 02-06-2011 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (F) 10 : 9 D. Aberastain (F)
3º Fecha 1º Rueda 02-06-2011 00:00 Centro Valenciano (F) 7 : 1 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F)

4º Fecha 1º Rueda 09-06-2011 00:00 Club Atlético Unión (F) 6 : 5 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F)
4º Fecha 1º Rueda 09-06-2011 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (F) 6 : 1 Centro Valenciano (F)
4º Fecha 1º Rueda 09-06-2011 00:00 D. Aberastain (F) 4 : 4 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F)
4º Fecha 1º Rueda 14-06-2011 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F) 9 : 1 Hockey Club Huarpes (F)

5º Fecha 1º Rueda 16-06-2011 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F) 2 : 2 Concepción Patín Club (F)
5º Fecha 1º Rueda 16-06-2011 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (F) 4 : 6 Club Atlético Unión (F)
5º Fecha 1º Rueda 16-06-2011 00:00 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F) 1 : 8 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F)
5º Fecha 1º Rueda 16-06-2011 00:00 Centro Valenciano (F) 8 : 3 D. Aberastain (F)

6º Fecha 1º Rueda 07-07-2011 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F) 1 : 1 Centro Valenciano (F)
6º Fecha 1º Rueda 07-07-2011 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (F) 7 : 2 Hockey Club Huarpes (F)
6º Fecha 1º Rueda 07-07-2011 00:00 Club Atlético Unión (F) 5 : 2 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F)
6º Fecha 1º Rueda 07-07-2011 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F) 13 : 3 D. Aberastain (F)

7º Fecha 1º Rueda 28-07-2011 00:00 D. Aberastain (F) 2 : 5 Club Atlético Unión (F)
7º Fecha 1º Rueda 28-07-2011 00:00 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F) 1 : 3 Concepción Patín Club (F)
7º Fecha 1º Rueda 28-07-2011 00:00 Centro Valenciano (F) 1 : 6 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F)
7º Fecha 1º Rueda 28-07-2011 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (F) 5 : 6 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F)

1º Fecha 2º Rueda 28-07-2011 00:00 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F) 1 : 12 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F)
1º Fecha 2º Rueda 28-07-2011 00:00 D. Aberastain (F) 1 : 6 Concepción Patín Club (F)
1º Fecha 2º Rueda 28-07-2011 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F) 7 : 2 Club Atlético Unión (F)
1º Fecha 2º Rueda 28-07-2011 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (F) 3 : 7 Centro Valenciano (F)

2º Fecha 2º Rueda 11-08-2011 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (F) 1 : 2 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F)
2º Fecha 2º Rueda 11-08-2011 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F) 9 : 5 D. Aberastain (F)
2º Fecha 2º Rueda 11-08-2011 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (F) 0 : 5 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F)
2º Fecha 2º Rueda 11-08-2011 00:00 Centro Valenciano (F) 8 : 1 Club Atlético Unión (F)

3º Fecha 2º Rueda 18-08-2011 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F) 5 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F)
3º Fecha 2º Rueda 18-08-2011 00:00 Club Atlético Unión (F) 3 : 8 Concepción Patín Club (F)
3º Fecha 2º Rueda 18-08-2011 00:00 D. Aberastain (F) 9 : 2 Hockey Club Huarpes (F)
3º Fecha 2º Rueda 18-08-2011 00:00 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F) 2 : 5 Centro Valenciano (F)

4º Fecha 2º Rueda 01-09-2011 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F) 4 : 5 Club Atlético Unión (F)
4º Fecha 2º Rueda 01-09-2011 00:00 Centro Valenciano (F) 5 : 6 Concepción Patín Club (F)
4º Fecha 2º Rueda 01-09-2011 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (F) 6 : 11 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F)
4º Fecha 2º Rueda 01-09-2011 00:00 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F) 2 : 5 D. Aberastain (F)

5º Fecha 2º Rueda 08-09-2011 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (F) 5 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F)
5º Fecha 2º Rueda 08-09-2011 00:00 D. Aberastain (F) 6 : 9 Centro Valenciano (F)
5º Fecha 2º Rueda 08-09-2011 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F) 10 : 0 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F)
5º Fecha 2º Rueda 08-09-2011 00:00 Club Atlético Unión (F) 1 : 0 Hockey Club Huarpes (F)

6º Fecha 2º Rueda 14-10-2011 22:00 Centro Valenciano (F) 1 : 3 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F)
6º Fecha 2º Rueda 14-10-2011 22:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (F) 2 : 10 Concepción Patín Club (F)
6º Fecha 2º Rueda 14-10-2011 22:00 D. Aberastain (F) 1 : 2 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F)
6º Fecha 2º Rueda 14-10-2011 22:00 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F) 0 : 1 Club Atlético Unión (F)

7º Fecha 2º Rueda 20-10-2011 00:00 Club Atlético Unión (F) 8 : 6 D. Aberastain (F)
7º Fecha 2º Rueda 20-10-2011 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (F) 5 : 0 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F)
7º Fecha 2º Rueda 20-10-2011 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F) 6 : 3 Centro Valenciano (F)
7º Fecha 2º Rueda 20-10-2011 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F) 8 : 4 Hockey Club Huarpes (F)

Campeonatos


Quién está en línea?

Tenemos 99 invitados conectado(s)
SISSANJUAN
Municipalidad San Juan