• Previous
  • Next
  • Stop
  • Play
  • FINAL SUDAMERICANO
  • SEMI-FINAL FEMENINO
  • cuartos de final MASC
  • cuartos de final FEM
FEMENINO
Andes Talleres (2) vs (4) C.P.C Final
MASCULINO
Murialdo (0) vs (0) C.P.C

15:00 hs Andes T. (5) vs (0) Huracan Final
16:40 hs C.P.C (3)vs (0) Valenciano ST Parcial

16:20 hs C.P.C (1) vs (0) Huracan Final-
17:00 hs Social SJ (2) vs (0) U.V.T  Final-
18:00 hs Andes T.(8) vs (3)Sport R. Final
19:00 hs Murialdo (6) vs (2) Internacional R. Final
13:00 hs Andes T (8) vs (1) Internacional (Bra) final
13:00 hs U.V.T (1) vs (3) Valenciano  final
14:40 hs Huracan (3) vs (2) Gacelas (Col) final
15:00 hs C.P.C (4) vs (0) Casa de Portugal (Bra) final


Clausura Femenino 2012 Primera
1º Fecha 1º Rueda 24-05-2012 21:45 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F) 0 : 5 Concepción Patín Club (F)
1º Fecha 1º Rueda 24-05-2012 21:45 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F) 5 : 3 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F)
1º Fecha 1º Rueda 24-05-2012 21:45 Barrio Rivadavia (F) 4 : 3 Hockey Club Huarpes (F)
1º Fecha 1º Rueda 24-05-2012 21:45 D. Aberastain (F) 2 : 6 Club Atlético Unión (F)

2º Fecha 1º Rueda 31-05-2012 21:45 Hockey Club Huarpes (F) 7 : 5 D. Aberastain (F)
2º Fecha 1º Rueda 31-05-2012 21:45 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F) 3 : 3 Barrio Rivadavia (F)
2º Fecha 1º Rueda 31-05-2012 21:45 Club Atlético Unión (F) 6 : 8 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F)
2º Fecha 1º Rueda 31-05-2012 21:45 Centro Valenciano (F) 4 : 6 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F)

3º Fecha 1º Rueda 07-06-2012 21:45 Barrio Rivadavia (F) 1 : 2 Centro Valenciano (F)
3º Fecha 1º Rueda 07-06-2012 21:45 D. Aberastain (F) 6 : 8 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F)
3º Fecha 1º Rueda 07-06-2012 21:45 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F) 9 : 1 Hockey Club Huarpes (F)
3º Fecha 1º Rueda 07-06-2012 21:45 Concepción Patín Club (F) 9 : 1 Club Atlético Unión (F)

4º Fecha 1º Rueda 21-06-2012 21:45 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F) 4 : 2 Barrio Rivadavia (F)
4º Fecha 1º Rueda 21-06-2012 21:45 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F) 5 : 7 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F)
4º Fecha 1º Rueda 21-06-2012 21:45 Centro Valenciano (F) 10 : 5 D. Aberastain (F)
4º Fecha 1º Rueda 21-06-2012 21:45 Hockey Club Huarpes (F) 0 : 5 Concepción Patín Club (F)

5º Fecha 1º Rueda 28-06-2012 21:45 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F) 1 : 2 Centro Valenciano (F)
5º Fecha 1º Rueda 28-06-2012 21:45 D. Aberastain (F) 2 : 7 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F)
5º Fecha 1º Rueda 28-06-2012 21:45 Concepción Patín Club (F) 6 : 1 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F)
5º Fecha 1º Rueda 28-06-2012 21:45 Club Atlético Unión (F) 6 : 2 Hockey Club Huarpes (F)

6º Fecha 1º Rueda 05-07-2012 21:45 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F) 2 : 4 Club Atlético Unión (F)
6º Fecha 1º Rueda 05-07-2012 21:45 Centro Valenciano (F) 2 : 5 Concepción Patín Club (F)
6º Fecha 1º Rueda 05-07-2012 21:45 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F) 4 : 4 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F)
6º Fecha 1º Rueda 05-07-2012 21:45 Barrio Rivadavia (F) 2 : 6 D. Aberastain (F)

7º Fecha 1º Rueda 26-07-2012 21:45 Hockey Club Huarpes (F) 1 : 2 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F)
7º Fecha 1º Rueda 26-07-2012 21:45 Club Atlético Unión (F) 3 : 5 Centro Valenciano (F)
7º Fecha 1º Rueda 26-07-2012 21:45 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F) 7 : 3 Barrio Rivadavia (F)
7º Fecha 1º Rueda 26-07-2012 21:45 Concepción Patín Club (F) 2 : 4 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F)

8º Fecha 1º Rueda 02-08-2012 21:45 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F) 4 : 3 Club Atlético Unión (F)
8º Fecha 1º Rueda 02-08-2012 21:45 Barrio Rivadavia (F) 3 : 7 Concepción Patín Club (F)
8º Fecha 1º Rueda 02-08-2012 21:45 D. Aberastain (F) 3 : 5 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F)
8º Fecha 1º Rueda 02-08-2012 21:45 Centro Valenciano (F) 6 : 1 Hockey Club Huarpes (F)

9º Fecha 1º Rueda 09-08-2012 21:45 Club Atlético Unión (F) 4 : 3 Barrio Rivadavia (F)
9º Fecha 1º Rueda 09-08-2012 21:45 Hockey Club Huarpes (F) 0 : 6 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F)
9º Fecha 1º Rueda 09-08-2012 21:45 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F) 1 : 10 Centro Valenciano (F)
9º Fecha 1º Rueda 09-08-2012 21:45 Concepción Patín Club (F) 2 : 0 D. Aberastain (F)

1º Fecha 2º Rueda 16-08-2012 21:45 Hockey Club Huarpes (F) 2 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia (F)
1º Fecha 2º Rueda 16-08-2012 21:45 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F) 0 : 7 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F)
1º Fecha 2º Rueda 16-08-2012 21:45 Concepción Patín Club (F) 4 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F)
1º Fecha 2º Rueda 16-08-2012 21:45 Club Atlético Unión (F) 3 : 4 D. Aberastain (F)

2º Fecha 2º Rueda 30-08-2012 21:45 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F) 7 : 3 Club Atlético Unión (F)
2º Fecha 2º Rueda 30-08-2012 21:45 D. Aberastain (F) 8 : 3 Hockey Club Huarpes (F)
2º Fecha 2º Rueda 30-08-2012 21:45 Barrio Rivadavia (F) 11 : 1 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F)
2º Fecha 2º Rueda 30-08-2012 21:45 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F) 4 : 3 Centro Valenciano (F)

3º Fecha 2º Rueda 06-09-2012 21:45 Centro Valenciano (F) 7 : 1 Barrio Rivadavia (F)
3º Fecha 2º Rueda 06-09-2012 21:45 Club Atlético Unión (F) 1 : 1 Concepción Patín Club (F)
3º Fecha 2º Rueda 06-09-2012 21:45 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F) 2 : 6 D. Aberastain (F)
3º Fecha 2º Rueda 06-09-2012 21:45 Hockey Club Huarpes (F) 4 : 12 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F)

4º Fecha 2º Rueda 13-09-2012 21:45 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F) 9 : 1 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F)
4º Fecha 2º Rueda 13-09-2012 21:45 Concepción Patín Club (F) 7 : 2 Hockey Club Huarpes (F)
4º Fecha 2º Rueda 13-09-2012 21:45 Barrio Rivadavia (F) 1 : 3 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F)
4º Fecha 2º Rueda 13-09-2012 21:45 D. Aberastain (F) 0 : 2 Centro Valenciano (F)

5 Fecha 2 Rueda 27-09-2012 21:45 Centro Valenciano (F) 5 : 5 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F)
5 Fecha 2 Rueda 27-09-2012 21:45 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F) 0 : 3 Concepción Patín Club (F)
5 Fecha 2 Rueda 27-09-2012 21:45 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F) 2 : 1 D. Aberastain (F)
5 Fecha 2 Rueda 27-09-2012 21:45 Hockey Club Huarpes (F) 3 : 9 Club Atlético Unión (F)

6º Fecha 2º Rueda 04-10-2012 21:45 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F) 2 : 6 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F)
6º Fecha 2º Rueda 04-10-2012 21:45 Concepción Patín Club (F) 8 : 2 Centro Valenciano (F)
6º Fecha 2º Rueda 04-10-2012 21:45 D. Aberastain (F) 5 : 6 Barrio Rivadavia (F)
6º Fecha 2º Rueda 04-10-2012 21:45 Club Atlético Unión (F) 7 : 3 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F)

7º Fecha 2º Rueda 11-10-2012 21:45 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F) 4 : 1 Concepción Patín Club (F)
7º Fecha 2º Rueda 11-10-2012 21:45 Barrio Rivadavia (F) 3 : 4 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F)
7º Fecha 2º Rueda 11-10-2012 21:45 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F) 7 : 5 Hockey Club Huarpes (F)
7º Fecha 2º Rueda 11-10-2012 21:45 Centro Valenciano (F) 2 : 2 Club Atlético Unión (F)

8º Fecha 2º Rueda 18-10-2012 21:45 Club Atlético Unión (F) 0 : 1 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F)
8º Fecha 2º Rueda 18-10-2012 21:45 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F) 4 : 3 D. Aberastain (F)
8º Fecha 2º Rueda 18-10-2012 21:45 Hockey Club Huarpes (F) 3 : 5 Centro Valenciano (F)
8º Fecha 2º Rueda 19-10-2012 22:00 Concepción Patín Club (F) 6 : 5 Barrio Rivadavia (F)

9º Fecha 2º Rueda 25-10-2012 21:45 Centro Valenciano (F) 7 : 4 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F)
9º Fecha 2º Rueda 25-10-2012 21:45 Barrio Rivadavia (F) 7 : 3 Club Atlético Unión (F)
9º Fecha 2º Rueda 25-10-2012 21:45 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F) 10 : 0 Hockey Club Huarpes (F)
9º Fecha 2º Rueda 26-10-2012 21:45 D. Aberastain (F) 4 : 9 Concepción Patín Club (F)

Campeonatos


Quién está en línea?

Tenemos 36 invitados conectado(s)
SISSANJUAN
Municipalidad San Juan