• Previous
  • Next
  • Stop
  • Play
  • FINAL SUDAMERICANO
  • SEMI-FINAL FEMENINO
  • cuartos de final MASC
  • cuartos de final FEM
FEMENINO
Andes Talleres (2) vs (4) C.P.C Final
MASCULINO
Murialdo (0) vs (0) C.P.C

15:00 hs Andes T. (5) vs (0) Huracan Final
16:40 hs C.P.C (3)vs (0) Valenciano ST Parcial

16:20 hs C.P.C (1) vs (0) Huracan Final-
17:00 hs Social SJ (2) vs (0) U.V.T  Final-
18:00 hs Andes T.(8) vs (3)Sport R. Final
19:00 hs Murialdo (6) vs (2) Internacional R. Final
13:00 hs Andes T (8) vs (1) Internacional (Bra) final
13:00 hs U.V.T (1) vs (3) Valenciano  final
14:40 hs Huracan (3) vs (2) Gacelas (Col) final
15:00 hs C.P.C (4) vs (0) Casa de Portugal (Bra) final


1° Fem 2013 Apertura
1° Fecha 1° Rueda 28-02-2013 21:45 Hockey Club Huarpes (F) 5 : 6 D. Aberastain (F)
1° Fecha 1° Rueda 28-02-2013 21:45 Centro Valenciano (F) 9 : 4 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F)
1° Fecha 1° Rueda 28-02-2013 21:45 Club Atlético Unión (F) 2 : 6 Concepción Patín Club (F)
1° Fecha 1° Rueda 28-02-2013 21:45 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F) 3 : 4 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F)

2° Fecha 1° Rueda 07-03-2013 21:45 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F) 7 : 6 Club Atlético Unión (F)
2° Fecha 1° Rueda 07-03-2013 21:45 Concepción Patín Club (F) 5 : 1 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F)
2° Fecha 1° Rueda 07-03-2013 21:45 D. Aberastain (F) 2 : 5 Centro Valenciano (F)
2° Fecha 1° Rueda 07-03-2013 21:45 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F) 8 : 2 Barrio Rivadavia (F)

3° Fecha 1° Rueda 14-03-2013 21:45 Barrio Rivadavia (F) 2 : 6 Concepción Patín Club (F)
3° Fecha 1° Rueda 14-03-2013 21:45 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F) 4 : 1 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F)
3° Fecha 1° Rueda 14-03-2013 21:45 Club Atlético Unión (F) 6 : 4 D. Aberastain (F)
3° Fecha 1° Rueda 14-03-2013 21:45 Centro Valenciano (F) 5 : 2 Hockey Club Huarpes (F)

4° Fecha 1°Rueda 21-03-2013 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (F) 2 : 4 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F)
4° Fecha 1°Rueda 21-03-2013 00:00 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F) 2 : 5 Barrio Rivadavia (F)
4° Fecha 1°Rueda 21-03-2013 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (F) 5 : 6 Club Atlético Unión (F)
4° Fecha 1°Rueda 21-03-2013 00:00 D. Aberastain (F) 4 : 5 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F)

5° Fecha 1° Rueda 04-04-2013 21:45 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F) 4 : 0 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F)
5° Fecha 1° Rueda 04-04-2013 21:45 Club Atlético Unión (F) 3 : 2 Centro Valenciano (F)
5° Fecha 1° Rueda 04-04-2013 21:45 Barrio Rivadavia (F) 4 : 3 D. Aberastain (F)
5° Fecha 1° Rueda 04-04-2013 21:45 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F) 7 : 6 Hockey Club Huarpes (F)

6° Fecha 1° Fecha 11-04-2013 00:00 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F) 2 : 3 Concepción Patín Club (F)
6° Fecha 1° Fecha 11-04-2013 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (F) 3 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia (F)
6° Fecha 1° Fecha 11-04-2013 00:00 Centro Valenciano (F) 5 : 6 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F)
6° Fecha 1° Fecha 11-04-2013 00:00 D. Aberastain (F) 4 : 9 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F)

7° Fecha 1° Rueda 19-04-2013 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (F) 4 : 4 Centro Valenciano (F)
7° Fecha 1° Rueda 19-04-2013 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (F) 4 : 1 D. Aberastain (F)
7° Fecha 1° Rueda 19-04-2013 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F) 4 : 3 Club Atlético Unión (F)
7° Fecha 1° Rueda 19-04-2013 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F) 6 : 2 Hockey Club Huarpes (F)

8° Fecha 1° Rueda 25-04-2013 00:00 Centro Valenciano (F) 2 : 3 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F)
8° Fecha 1° Rueda 25-04-2013 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (F) 2 : 10 Concepción Patín Club (F)
8° Fecha 1° Rueda 25-04-2013 00:00 D. Aberastain (F) 5 : 8 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F)
8° Fecha 1° Rueda 25-04-2013 00:00 Club Atlético Unión (F) 6 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia (F)

9° Fecha 1° Rueda 02-05-2013 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (F) 4 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F)
9° Fecha 1° Rueda 02-05-2013 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (F) 1 : 1 Centro Valenciano (F)
9° Fecha 1° Rueda 02-05-2013 00:00 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F) 5 : 1 Hockey Club Huarpes (F)
9° Fecha 1° Rueda 02-05-2013 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F) 7 : 5 Club Atlético Unión (F)

1° Fecha 2° Rueda 09-05-2013 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F) 3 : 0 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F)
1° Fecha 2° Rueda 09-05-2013 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (F) 5 : 3 Club Atlético Unión (F)
1° Fecha 2° Rueda 09-05-2013 00:00 D. Aberastain (F) 5 : 2 Hockey Club Huarpes (F)
1° Fecha 2° Rueda 09-05-2013 00:00 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F) 2 : 6 Centro Valenciano (F)

2° Fecha 2° Rueda 16-05-2013 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F) 6 : 1 Concepción Patín Club (F)
2° Fecha 2° Rueda 16-05-2013 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (F) 4 : 4 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F)
2° Fecha 2° Rueda 16-05-2013 00:00 Centro Valenciano (F) 7 : 3 D. Aberastain (F)
2° Fecha 2° Rueda 16-05-2013 00:00 Club Atlético Unión (F) 8 : 3 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F)

3° Fecha 2° Rueda 23-05-2013 00:00 D. Aberastain (F) 6 : 3 Club Atlético Unión (F)
3° Fecha 2° Rueda 23-05-2013 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (F) 4 : 4 Centro Valenciano (F)
3° Fecha 2° Rueda 23-05-2013 00:00 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F) 2 : 3 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F)
3° Fecha 2° Rueda 23-05-2013 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (F) 4 : 3 Barrio Rivadavia (F)

4° Fecha 2°Rueda 30-05-2013 21:45 Barrio Rivadavia (F) 6 : 4 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F)
4° Fecha 2°Rueda 30-05-2013 21:45 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F) 4 : 6 D. Aberastain (F)
4° Fecha 2°Rueda 30-05-2013 21:45 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F) 1 : 0 Concepción Patín Club (F)
4° Fecha 2°Rueda 30-05-2013 21:45 Club Atlético Unión (F) - : - Hockey Club Huarpes (F)

5º Fecha 2º Rueda 07-06-2013 00:00 Centro Valenciano (F) 1 : 1 Club Atlético Unión (F)
5º Fecha 2º Rueda 07-06-2013 00:00 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F) 1 : 4 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F)
5º Fecha 2º Rueda 07-06-2013 00:00 D. Aberastain (F) 5 : 5 Barrio Rivadavia (F)
5º Fecha 2º Rueda 07-06-2013 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (F) 1 : 7 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F)

6° Fecha 2° Fecha 13-06-2013 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F) 3 : 3 Centro Valenciano (F)
6° Fecha 2° Fecha 13-06-2013 00:00 Concepción Patín Club (F) 6 : 2 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F)
6° Fecha 2° Fecha 13-06-2013 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (F) 9 : 3 Hockey Club Huarpes (F)
6° Fecha 2° Fecha 13-06-2013 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F) 4 : 3 D. Aberastain (F)

7° Fecha 2° Rueda 04-07-2013 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (F) 4 : 4 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F)
7° Fecha 2° Rueda 04-07-2013 00:00 Centro Valenciano (F) 3 : 3 Barrio Rivadavia (F)
7° Fecha 2° Rueda 04-07-2013 00:00 Club Atlético Unión (F) 3 : 2 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F)
7° Fecha 2° Rueda 04-07-2013 00:00 D. Aberastain (F) 4 : 5 Concepción Patín Club (F)

8° Fecha 2° Rueda 25-07-2013 21:45 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F) 2 : 1 Centro Valenciano (F)
8° Fecha 2° Rueda 25-07-2013 21:45 Concepción Patín Club (F) 12 : 0 Hockey Club Huarpes (F)
8° Fecha 2° Rueda 25-07-2013 21:45 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F) 1 : 4 D. Aberastain (F)
8° Fecha 2° Rueda 25-07-2013 21:45 Barrio Rivadavia (F) 2 : 2 Club Atlético Unión (F)

9° Fecha 2° Apertura 01-08-2013 00:00 Deportivo Unión Estudiantil (F) 1 : 5 Barrio Rivadavia (F)
9° Fecha 2° Apertura 01-08-2013 00:00 Club Atlético Unión (F) 2 : 8 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (F)
9° Fecha 2° Apertura 01-08-2013 00:00 Centro Valenciano (F) 1 : 2 Concepción Patín Club (F)
9° Fecha 2° Apertura 01-08-2013 00:00 Hockey Club Huarpes (F) 3 : 4 Andacollo-Santo Domingo (F)

Campeonatos


Quién está en línea?

Tenemos 49 invitados conectado(s)
SISSANJUAN
Municipalidad San Juan