• Previous
  • Next
  • Stop
  • Play
  • FSP
  • A2

SEMIFINALES Oficial
SEGUNDA Martes 14/11 Cancha Unión
20:15 Concepción vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Estudiantil vs Richet
PRIMERA  Miercoles 15/11 Cancha Concepción
20:15 Richet vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Valenciano vs Social

2° Final Liga A2
Domingo 12/11 20:00hs CANCHA OLIMPIA

BANCARIA vs HUARPES

Liga Nacional A1 Zona B
1º Fecha 1º Rueda 30-11-1999 00:00 Ciudad de Buenos Aires (L) 6 : 5 River Plate (L)
1º Fecha 1º Rueda 28-07-2010 21:15 Barrio Rivadavia (L) 3 : 3 Centro Valenciano (L)
1º Fecha 1º Rueda 30-07-2010 21:15 Petroleros YPF (L) 4 : 7 Andes Talleres (L)

2º Fecha 1º Rueda 06-08-2010 21:15 Centro Valenciano (L) 5 : 7 Petroleros YPF (L)
2º Fecha 1º Rueda 07-08-2010 20:00 Andes Talleres (L) 7 : 5 Ciudad de Buenos Aires (L)
2º Fecha 1º Rueda 07-08-2010 20:00 Atlético Unión (L) 7 : 1 River Plate (L)

3º Fecha 1º Rueda 08-08-2010 12:00 Petroleros YPF (L) 4 : 4 Ciudad de Buenos Aires (L)
3º Fecha 1º Rueda 08-08-2010 14:00 Centro Valenciano (L) 8 : 4 River Plate (L)
3º Fecha 1º Rueda 09-08-2010 21:15 Barrio Rivadavia (L) 6 : 2 Atlético Unión (L)

4º Fecha 1º Rueda 14-08-2010 00:00 River Plate (L) 4 : 8 Petroleros YPF (L)
4º Fecha 1º Rueda 14-08-2010 17:30 Ciudad de Buenos Aires (L) 7 : 4 Atlético Unión (L)
4º Fecha 1º Rueda 15-08-2010 19:00 Andes Talleres (L) 6 : 3 Barrio Rivadavia (L)

5º Fecha 1º Rueda 20-08-2010 21:15 Atlético Unión (L) 8 : 5 Centro Valenciano (L)
5º Fecha 1º Rueda 01-01-1970 00:00 River Plate (L) 2 : 6 Andes Talleres (L)
5º Fecha 1º Rueda 21-08-2010 19:00 Ciudad de Buenos Aires (L) 7 : 2 Barrio Rivadavia (L)

6º Fecha 1º Rueda 22-08-2010 11:00 River Plate (L) 0 : 7 Barrio Rivadavia (L)
6º Fecha 1º Rueda 27-08-2010 21:15 Centro Valenciano (L) 5 : 3 Andes Talleres (L)
6º Fecha 1º Rueda 27-08-2010 21:30 Petroleros YPF (L) 3 : 0 Atlético Unión (L)

7º Fecha 1º Rueda 03-09-2010 21:30 Atlético Unión (L) 3 : 7 Andes Talleres (L)
7º Fecha 1º Rueda 03-09-2010 21:30 Petroleros YPF (L) 3 : 1 Barrio Rivadavia (L)
7º Fecha 1º Rueda 04-09-2010 19:00 Ciudad de Buenos Aires (L) 5 : 6 Centro Valenciano (L)

1º Fecha 2º Rueda 05-09-2010 00:00 River Plate (L) 5 : 14 Ciudad de Buenos Aires (L)
1º Fecha 2º Rueda 05-09-2010 20:00 Petroleros YPF (L) 5 : 1 Andes Talleres (L)
1º Fecha 2º Rueda 05-09-2010 22:30 Centro Valenciano (L) 2 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia (L)

2º Fecha 2º Rueda 10-09-2010 21:30 Petroleros YPF (L) 0 : 3 Centro Valenciano (L)
2º Fecha 2º Rueda 12-09-2010 12:00 River Plate (L) 0 : 12 Atlético Unión (L)
2º Fecha 2º Rueda 12-09-2010 12:00 Ciudad de Buenos Aires (L) 3 : 1 Andes Talleres (L)

3º Fecha 2º Rueda 24-09-2010 00:00 Ciudad de Buenos Aires (L) 2 : 2 Petroleros YPF (L)
3º Fecha 2º Rueda 24-09-2010 00:00 Atlético Unión (L) 4 : 3 Barrio Rivadavia (L)
3º Fecha 2º Rueda 24-09-2010 12:00 River Plate (L) 4 : 9 Centro Valenciano (L)

4º Fecha 2º Rueda 01-10-2010 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (L) 5 : 4 Andes Talleres (L)
4º Fecha 2º Rueda 01-10-2010 00:00 Petroleros YPF (L) 6 : 1 River Plate (L)
4º Fecha 2º Rueda 01-10-2010 00:00 Atlético Unión (L) 7 : 4 Ciudad de Buenos Aires (L)

5º Fecha 2º Rueda 08-10-2010 00:00 Andes Talleres (L) 5 : 3 River Plate (L)
5º Fecha 2º Rueda 08-10-2010 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (L) 3 : 1 Ciudad de Buenos Aires (L)
5º Fecha 2º Rueda 08-10-2010 00:00 Centro Valenciano (L) 4 : 2 Atlético Unión (L)

6º Fecha 2º Rueda 10-10-2010 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (L) 8 : 3 River Plate (L)
6º Fecha 2º Rueda 10-10-2010 00:00 Andes Talleres (L) 4 : 3 Centro Valenciano (L)
6º Fecha 2º Rueda 10-10-2010 00:00 Atlético Unión (L) 4 : 3 Petroleros YPF (L)

7º Fecha 2º Rueda 16-10-2010 00:00 Centro Valenciano (L) 5 : 3 Ciudad de Buenos Aires (L)
7º Fecha 2º Rueda 18-10-2010 00:00 Andes Talleres (L) 7 : 5 Atlético Unión (L)
7º Fecha 2º Rueda 18-10-2010 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia (L) 5 : 1 Petroleros YPF (L)

Campeonatos


Quién está en línea?

Tenemos 110 invitados conectado(s)
SISSANJUAN
Municipalidad San Juan