• Previous
  • Next
  • Stop
  • Play
  • Se fue la 5 ª
  • Se fue la 5 ª
zona plata:
Colon 2 - 4 Caucetera
Union 4 - 4 Bancaria
Lomas Riv 5 - 6 Media Agua
Richet 7 - 5 Huarpes
Libre: Aberastain 
zona oro:
Olimpia 9 - 4 Valenciano
C.P.C 3 - 3 Bº Rivadavia
S.E.C 1 - 3 Bco Hispano
Social SJ 6 - 4 U.V.T
Estudiantil 5 - 3 Sarmiento 
Liga 2017 Zona A
1° Fecha 1° Rueda 07-07-2017 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (L) 5 : 5 Centro Valenciano (L)
1° Fecha 1° Rueda 09-07-2017 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (L) 5 : 2 Maipu-Giol (L)
1° Fecha 1° Rueda 09-07-2017 00:00 Casa de Italia (L) 2 : 2 Club Atletico Unión (L)

2º Fecha 1º Rueda 21-07-2017 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (L) 5 : 3 Olimpia Patín Club (L)
2º Fecha 1º Rueda 23-07-2017 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (L) 6 : 9 Casa de Italia (L)
2º Fecha 1º Rueda 23-07-2017 00:00 Centro Valenciano (L) 8 : 3 Maipu-Giol (L)

3° Fecha 1° Rueda 28-07-2017 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (L) 7 : 4 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (L)
3° Fecha 1° Rueda 30-07-2017 00:00 Maipu-Giol (L) 0 : 5 Club Atletico Unión (L)
3° Fecha 1° Rueda 30-07-2017 00:00 Casa de Italia (L) 9 : 11 Centro Valenciano (L)

4° Fecha 1° Rueda 04-08-2017 00:00 Centro Valenciano (L) 6 : 0 Club Atletico Unión (L)
4° Fecha 1° Rueda 06-08-2017 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (L) 2 : 4 Maipu-Giol (L)
4° Fecha 1° Rueda 06-08-2017 00:00 Casa de Italia (L) 8 : 5 Olimpia Patín Club (L)

5° Fecha 1° Rueda 18-08-2017 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (L) - : - Centro Valenciano (L)
5° Fecha 1° Rueda 18-08-2017 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (L) - : - Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (L)
5° Fecha 1° Rueda 20-08-2017 00:00 Maipu-Giol (L) - : - Casa de Italia (L)

1° Fecha 2° Rueda 25-08-2017 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (L) 6 : 1 Casa de Italia (L)
1° Fecha 2° Rueda 25-08-2017 00:00 Maipu-Giol (L) 2 : 6 Olimpia Patín Club (L)
1° Fecha 2° Rueda 25-08-2017 00:00 Centro Valenciano (L) 5 : 4 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (L)

2° Fecha 2° Rueda 03-09-2017 00:00 Casa de Italia (L) 6 : 4 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (L)
2° Fecha 2° Rueda 03-09-2017 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (L) 3 : 2 Club Atletico Unión (L)
2° Fecha 2° Rueda 03-09-2017 00:00 Maipu-Giol (L) 2 : 5 Centro Valenciano (L)

3° Frcha 2° Rueda 10-09-2017 00:00 Centro Valenciano (L) 3 : 5 Casa de Italia (L)
3° Frcha 2° Rueda 10-09-2017 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (L) 6 : 5 Maipu-Giol (L)
3° Frcha 2° Rueda 10-09-2017 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (L) 9 : 3 Olimpia Patín Club (L)

4° FechA 2° Rueda 15-09-2017 00:00 Club Atletico Unión (L) 10 : 4 Centro Valenciano (L)
4° FechA 2° Rueda 17-09-2017 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club (L) 11 : 4 Casa de Italia (L)
4° FechA 2° Rueda 17-09-2017 00:00 Maipu-Giol (L) 6 : 4 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (L)

5° Fecha 2° Rueda 22-09-2017 00:00 Centro Valenciano (L) 4 : 5 Olimpia Patín Club (L)
5° Fecha 2° Rueda 22-09-2017 00:00 Casa de Italia (L) 7 : 2 Maipu-Giol (L)
5° Fecha 2° Rueda 22-09-2017 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata (L) 2 : 1 Club Atletico Unión (L)

Campeonatos


Quién está en línea?

Tenemos 37 invitados conectado(s)
SISSANJUAN
Municipalidad San Juan