• Previous
  • Next
  • Stop
  • Play
  • FSP
  • A2

SEMIFINALES Oficial
SEGUNDA Martes 14/11 Cancha Unión
20:15 Concepción vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Estudiantil vs Richet
PRIMERA  Miercoles 15/11 Cancha Concepción
20:15 Richet vs Bco Hispano; 21:30 Valenciano vs Social

2° Final Liga A2
Domingo 12/11 20:00hs CANCHA OLIMPIA

BANCARIA vs HUARPES

Oficial 2017 Zona A
1° Fecha 25-07-2017 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 2 : 2 Barrio Rivadavia
1° Fecha 25-07-2017 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 5 : 2 Deportivo Aberastain
1° Fecha 25-07-2017 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 5 : 5 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
1° Fecha 25-07-2017 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 4 : 3 Colón Jr
1° Fecha 25-07-2017 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 7 : 5 Media Agua

2° Fecha 09-08-2017 00:00 Media Agua 6 : 5 Olimpia Patín Club
2° Fecha 09-08-2017 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 4 : 2 Concepción Patín Club
2° Fecha 09-08-2017 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 2 : 3 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
2° Fecha 09-08-2017 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 3 : 9 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
2° Fecha 09-08-2017 00:00 Colón Jr 3 : 11 Atlético Social San Juan

3° Fecha 16-08-2017 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 5 : 0 Colón Jr
3° Fecha 16-08-2017 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 4 : 4 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
3° Fecha 16-08-2017 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 10 : 3 Media Agua
3° Fecha 16-08-2017 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 2 : 2 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
3° Fecha 16-08-2017 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 7 : 4 Deportivo Aberastain

4° Fecha 30-08-2017 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 3 : 1 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
4° Fecha 30-08-2017 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 6 : 8 Atlético Social San Juan
4° Fecha 30-08-2017 00:00 Media Agua 0 : 3 Concepción Patín Club
4° Fecha 30-08-2017 00:00 Colón Jr 5 : 7 Barrio Rivadavia
4° Fecha 30-08-2017 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 8 : 3 Olimpia Patín Club

5° Fecha 05-09-2017 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 4 : 5 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
5° Fecha 05-09-2017 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 11 : 7 Colón Jr
5° Fecha 05-09-2017 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 3 : 1 Deportivo Aberastain
5° Fecha 05-09-2017 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 8 : 4 Media Agua
5° Fecha 05-09-2017 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 4 : 2 Olimpia Patín Club

6° Fecha 19-09-2017 00:00 Media Agua 3 : 4 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
6° Fecha 19-09-2017 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 7 : 12 Barrio Rivadavia
6° Fecha 19-09-2017 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 7 : 7 Atlético Social San Juan
6° Fecha 19-09-2017 00:00 Colón Jr 3 : 7 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
6° Fecha 19-09-2017 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 0 : 6 Concepción Patín Club

7° Fecha 11-10-2017 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 5 : 0 Deportivo Aberastain
7° Fecha 11-10-2017 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 4 : 5 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
7° Fecha 11-10-2017 00:00 Colón Jr 8 : 7 Media Agua
7° Fecha 11-10-2017 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 6 : 2 Olimpia Patín Club
7° Fecha 11-10-2017 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 2 : 4 Atlético Social San Juan

8° Fecha 23-10-2017 00:00 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad 10 : 2 Media Agua
8° Fecha 23-10-2017 00:00 Deportivo Aberastain 5 : 4 Colón Jr
8° Fecha 23-10-2017 00:00 Atlético Social San Juan 3 : 2 Concepción Patín Club
8° Fecha 23-10-2017 00:00 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata 7 : 3 Unión Deportiva Caucetera
8° Fecha 23-10-2017 00:00 Olimpia Patín Club 6 : 4 Barrio Rivadavia

9° Fecha 10-11-2017 00:00 Concepción Patín Club 7 : 2 Unión Vecinal de Trinidad
9° Fecha 10-11-2017 00:00 Media Agua 4 : 6 Deportivo Aberastain
9° Fecha 10-11-2017 00:00 Colón Jr 2 : 10 Colonias Unidas Richet y Zapata
9° Fecha 10-11-2017 00:00 Barrio Rivadavia 5 : 6 Atlético Social San Juan
9° Fecha 10-11-2017 00:00 Unión Deportiva Caucetera 8 : 5 Olimpia Patín Club

Campeonatos


Quién está en línea?

Tenemos 80 invitados conectado(s)
SISSANJUAN
Municipalidad San Juan